powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Oberhof - Einsitzer - Frauen
  • Einsitzer
    17.01. 10:10
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger41.112s41.009s1:22.121m
2Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle41.147s41.202s+0.228s
3Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter41.227s41.130s+0.236s
4Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova41.201s41.188s+0.268s
5Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz41.205s41.279s+0.363s
6Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko41.281s41.266s+0.426s
7Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher41.339s41.301s+0.519s
8Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter41.418s41.248s+0.545s
9Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne41.384s41.409s+0.672s
10Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson41.448s41.378s+0.705s
11Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger41.378s41.460s+0.717s
12Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma41.440s41.410s+0.729s
13Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina41.330s41.539s+0.748s
14Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode41.278s41.615s+0.772s
15Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag41.547s41.413s+0.839s
16Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte41.549s41.461s+0.889s
17Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer41.605s41.505s+0.989s
18Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova41.496s41.629s+1.004s
19Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt41.583s41.811s+1.273s
20Carolyn MaxwellKanadaC. MaxwellCarolyn Maxwell41.706s41.722s+1.307s
21Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna Tunytska41.740s41.713s+1.332s
22Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka41.755s41.832s+1.466s
23Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch41.833s41.787s+1.499s
24Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock41.346s42.299s+1.524s
25Veronica Maria RavennaArgentinienV. RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna41.898s41.908s+1.685s
26Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru41.824s42.011s+1.714s
27Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler41.868s41.977s+1.724s
28Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena Stetskiv41.936s41.911s+1.726s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger41.009s
2Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter+0.121s
3Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+0.179s
4Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.193s
5Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.239s
6Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.257s
7Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.270s
8Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.292s
9Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.369s
10Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.400s
11Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.401s
12Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.404s
13Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.451s
14Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.452s
15Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.496s
16Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+0.530s
17Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.606s
18Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.620s
19Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna Tunytska+0.704s
20Carolyn MaxwellKanadaC. MaxwellCarolyn Maxwell+0.713s
21Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch+0.778s
22Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.802s
23Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+0.823s
24Veronica Maria RavennaArgentinienV. RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna+0.899s
25Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena Stetskiv+0.902s
26Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.968s
27Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+1.002s
28Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+1.290s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger41.112s
2Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.035s
3Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+0.089s
4Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.093s
5Anna BerreiterDeutschlandA. BerreiterAnna Berreiter+0.115s
6Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.166s
7Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.169s
8Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+0.218s
9Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.227s
10Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+0.234s
11Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.266s
12Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.272s
13Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.306s
14Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.328s
15Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.336s
16Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.384s
17Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.435s
18Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.437s
19Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.471s
20Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.493s
21Carolyn MaxwellKanadaC. MaxwellCarolyn Maxwell+0.594s
22Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna Tunytska+0.628s
23Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+0.643s
24Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+0.712s
25Aileen FrischSüdkoreaA. FrischAileen Frisch+0.721s
26Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.756s
27Veronica Maria RavennaArgentinienV. RavennaVeronica Maria Ravenna+0.786s
28Olena StetskivUkraineO. StetskivOlena Stetskiv+0.824s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30