Heute Live

Ergebnis

Oberhof - Sprint Einsitzer - Männer
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    14.01. 15:00
  • Einsitzer
    15.01. 09:30
Pos.NameName1. LaufZeit
1David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher35.228s35.228s
2Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher35.266s+0.038s
3Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller35.324s+0.096s
4Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig35.329s+0.101s
5Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl35.343s+0.115s
6Kristers AparjodsLettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods35.402s+0.174s
7Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan35.461s+0.233s
8Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller35.490s+0.262s
9Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov35.494s+0.266s
10Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch35.516s+0.288s
11Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko35.521s+0.293s
12Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš35.524s+0.296s
13Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov35.530s+0.302s
14Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer35.532s+0.304s
15Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks35.575s+0.347s
16Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler35.626s+0.398s
17Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller35.660s+0.432s
18Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger35.677s+0.449s
19Matvei PerestoroninRusslandM. PerestoroninMatvei Perestoronin35.711s+0.483s
20Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer35.733s+0.505s
21Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy35.863s+0.635s
22David NösslerDeutschlandD. NösslerDavid Nössler35.870s+0.642s
23Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson35.874s+0.646s
24Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich35.892s+0.664s
25Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West35.907s+0.679s
26Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis35.924s+0.696s
27Alexander FerlazzoAustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo35.965s+0.737s
28Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala36.049s+0.821s
29Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla36.151s+0.923s
30Lukas GuflerItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler36.152s+0.924s
31Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu36.183s+0.955s
32Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach36.209s+0.981s
33Michael LejsekTschechienM. LejsekMichael Lejsek36.426s+1.198s
34Andrei TureaRumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea36.550s+1.322s
35Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienR. StaudingerRupert Staudinger36.580s+1.352s
36Kacper TarnawskiPolenK. TarnawskiKacper Tarnawski36.878s+1.650s
37Pavel AngelovBulgarienP. AngelovPavel Angelov36.885s+1.657s
38Seiya KobayashiJapanS. KobayashiSeiya Kobayashi36.933s+1.705s
39Ionut SiscanuMoldauI. SiscanuIonut Siscanu37.904s+2.676s
40Nam-Kyu LimSüdkoreaN. LimNam-Kyu Lim41.991s+6.763s
41Te-An LienChinesisch TaipehT. LienTe-An LienDNSDNS
41Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid WattsDNSDNS
41Eduard Mihai CraciunRumänienE. CraciunEduard Mihai CraciunDNSDNS
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher35.228s
2Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.038s
3Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.096s
4Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.101s
5Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.115s
6Kristers AparjodsLettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods+0.174s
7Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.233s
8Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.262s
9Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+0.266s
10Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.288s
11Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.293s
12Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.296s
13Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.302s
14Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.304s
15Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.347s
16Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.398s
17Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.432s
18Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.449s
19Matvei PerestoroninRusslandM. PerestoroninMatvei Perestoronin+0.483s
20Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+0.505s
21Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.635s
22David NösslerDeutschlandD. NösslerDavid Nössler+0.642s
23Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.646s
24Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.664s
25Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.679s
26Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.696s
27Alexander FerlazzoAustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo+0.737s
28Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+0.821s
29Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla+0.923s
30Lukas GuflerItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler+0.924s
31Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+0.955s
32Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.981s
33Michael LejsekTschechienM. LejsekMichael Lejsek+1.198s
34Andrei TureaRumänienA. TureaAndrei Turea+1.322s
35Rupert StaudingerGroßbritannienR. StaudingerRupert Staudinger+1.352s
36Kacper TarnawskiPolenK. TarnawskiKacper Tarnawski+1.650s
37Pavel AngelovBulgarienP. AngelovPavel Angelov+1.657s
38Seiya KobayashiJapanS. KobayashiSeiya Kobayashi+1.705s
39Ionut SiscanuMoldauI. SiscanuIonut Siscanu+2.676s
40Nam-Kyu LimSüdkoreaN. LimNam-Kyu Lim+6.763s
41Te-An LienChinesisch TaipehT. LienTe-An LienDNS
41Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid WattsDNS
41Eduard Mihai CraciunRumänienE. CraciunEduard Mihai CraciunDNS