Heute Live

Ergebnis

Oberhof - Einsitzer - Männer
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    14.01. 15:00
  • Einsitzer
    15.01. 09:30
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig42.554s42.515s1:25.069m
2Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan42.714s42.659s+0.304s
3Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch42.721s42.664s+0.316s
4Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher42.727s42.754s+0.412s
5Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl42.748s42.772s+0.451s
6Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller42.812s42.810s+0.553s
7David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher42.849s42.830s+0.610s
8Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov42.781s42.916s+0.628s
9Kristers AparjodsLettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods42.905s42.812s+0.648s
10Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler42.795s42.923s+0.649s
11Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko42.866s42.908s+0.705s
12Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller42.921s42.865s+0.717s
13David NösslerDeutschlandD. NösslerDavid Nössler42.947s42.938s+0.816s
14Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš42.968s42.953s+0.852s
15Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger42.922s43.000s+0.853s
16Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer42.964s43.083s+0.978s
17Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks43.018s43.051s+1.000s
18Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov43.072s43.020s+1.023s
19Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West43.004s43.164s+1.099s
20Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller43.110s43.075s+1.116s
21Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer43.048s43.180s+1.159s
22Matvei PerestoroninRusslandM. PerestoroninMatvei Perestoronin43.166s43.154s+1.251s
23Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis43.207s43.156s+1.294s
24Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson43.152s43.226s+1.309s
25Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich43.194s43.211s+1.336s
26Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach43.286s43.228s+1.445s
27Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid Watts43.291s43.380s+1.602s
28Lukas GuflerItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler43.192s43.548s+1.671s
29Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy43.523s43.273s+1.727s
30Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala43.373s43.545s+1.849s
31Alexander FerlazzoAustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo43.514s43.517s+1.962s
32Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla43.482s43.593s+2.006s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig42.515s
2Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.144s
3Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.149s
4Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.239s
5Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.257s
6Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.295s
7Kristers AparjodsLettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods+0.297s
8David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.315s
9Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.350s
10Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.393s
11Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.401s
12Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.408s
13David NösslerDeutschlandD. NösslerDavid Nössler+0.423s
14Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.438s
15Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.485s
16Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+0.505s
17Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.536s
18Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.560s
19Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+0.568s
20Matvei PerestoroninRusslandM. PerestoroninMatvei Perestoronin+0.639s
21Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.641s
22Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.649s
23Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.665s
24Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.696s
25Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.711s
26Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.713s
27Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.758s
28Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid Watts+0.865s
29Alexander FerlazzoAustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo+1.002s
30Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+1.030s
31Lukas GuflerItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler+1.033s
32Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla+1.078s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig42.554s
2Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.160s
3Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.167s
4Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.173s
5Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.194s
6Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.227s
7Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.241s
8Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.258s
9David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.295s
10Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.312s
11Kristers AparjodsLettlandK. AparjodsKristers Aparjods+0.351s
12Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.367s
13Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.368s
14David NösslerDeutschlandD. NösslerDavid Nössler+0.393s
15Leon FeldererItalienL. FeldererLeon Felderer+0.410s
16Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.414s
17Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.450s
18Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.464s
19Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.494s
20Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+0.518s
21Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.556s
22Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.598s
23Matvei PerestoroninRusslandM. PerestoroninMatvei Perestoronin+0.612s
24Lukas GuflerItalienL. GuflerLukas Gufler+0.638s
25Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.640s
26Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.653s
27Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.732s
28Reid WattsKanadaR. WattsReid Watts+0.737s
29Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+0.819s
30Jozef HuslaSlowakeiJ. HuslaJozef Husla+0.928s
31Alexander FerlazzoAustralienA. FerlazzoAlexander Ferlazzo+0.960s
32Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.969s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Antholz
20.01.2022
20km Einzel
14:15
Herren
Japan
Sapporo
21.01.2022
HS 137 Einzel
Herren
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Damen
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Herren
Österreich
Kitzbühel
21.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30