powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Innsbruck-Igls - Einsitzer - Frauen
  • Einsitzer
    24.01. 08:55
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    24.01. 13:05
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger39.903s39.825s1:19.728m
2Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz39.955s39.855s+0.082s
3Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher40.075s39.939s+0.286s
4Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova40.104s40.008s+0.384s
5Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger40.157s40.031s+0.460s
6Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle40.132s40.097s+0.501s
7Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter40.169s40.090s+0.531s
8Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson40.201s40.093s+0.566s
9Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko40.202s40.151s+0.625s
10Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova40.276s40.078s+0.626s
11Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal40.257s40.120s+0.649s
12Emily SweeneyUSAE. SweeneyEmily Sweeney40.310s40.068s+0.650s
13Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma40.233s40.171s+0.676s
14Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode40.201s40.206s+0.679s
15Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt40.255s40.194s+0.721s
16Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola40.308s40.157s+0.737s
17Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock40.269s40.203s+0.744s
18Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne40.323s40.182s+0.777s
19Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte40.301s40.307s+0.880s
20Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag40.392s40.315s+0.979s
21Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer40.552s40.248s+1.072s
22Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina40.424s40.409s+1.105s
23Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer40.453s40.422s+1.147s
24Carolyn MaxwellKanadaC. MaxwellCarolyn Maxwell40.430s40.449s+1.151s
25Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru40.532s40.388s+1.192s
26Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler40.542s40.529s+1.343s
27Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka40.623s40.607s+1.502s
28Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna Tunytska40.724s40.567s+1.563s
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger39.825s
2Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.030s
3Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.114s
4Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.183s
5Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.206s
6Emily SweeneyUSAE. SweeneyEmily Sweeney+0.243s
7Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+0.253s
8Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.265s
9Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.268s
10Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.272s
11Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.295s
12Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.326s
13Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola+0.332s
14Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.346s
15Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.357s
16Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.369s
17Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+0.378s
18Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.381s
19Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.423s
20Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.482s
21Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.490s
22Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+0.563s
23Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+0.584s
24Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.597s
25Carolyn MaxwellKanadaC. MaxwellCarolyn Maxwell+0.624s
26Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.704s
27Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna Tunytska+0.742s
28Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+0.782s
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Natalie GeisenbergerDeutschlandN. GeisenbergerNatalie Geisenberger39.903s
2Julia TaubitzDeutschlandJ. TaubitzJulia Taubitz+0.052s
3Summer BritcherUSAS. BritcherSummer Britcher+0.172s
4Ekaterina KatnikovaRusslandE. KatnikovaEkaterina Katnikova+0.201s
5Madeleine EgleÖsterreichM. EgleMadeleine Egle+0.229s
6Dajana EitbergerDeutschlandD. EitbergerDajana Eitberger+0.254s
7Andrea VötterItalienA. VötterAndrea Vötter+0.266s
8Kendija AparjodeLettlandK. AparjodeKendija Aparjode+0.298s
8Ashley FarquharsonUSAA. FarquharsonAshley Farquharson+0.298s
10Victoria DemchenkoRusslandV. DemchenkoVictoria Demchenko+0.299s
11Elīza TirumaLettlandE. TirumaElīza Tiruma+0.330s
12Brittney ArndtUSAB. ArndtBrittney Arndt+0.352s
13Cheyenne RosenthalDeutschlandC. RosenthalCheyenne Rosenthal+0.354s
14Hannah ProckÖsterreichH. ProckHannah Prock+0.366s
15Tatiana IvanovaRusslandT. IvanovaTatiana Ivanova+0.373s
16Lisa SchulteÖsterreichL. SchulteLisa Schulte+0.398s
17Elina Ieva VitolaLettlandE. VitolaElina Ieva Vitola+0.405s
18Emily SweeneyUSAE. SweeneyEmily Sweeney+0.407s
19Ulla ZirneLettlandU. ZirneUlla Zirne+0.420s
20Natalie MaagSchweizN. MaagNatalie Maag+0.489s
21Ekaterina BaturinaRusslandE. BaturinaEkaterina Baturina+0.521s
22Carolyn MaxwellKanadaC. MaxwellCarolyn Maxwell+0.527s
23Marion OberhoferItalienM. OberhoferMarion Oberhofer+0.550s
24Raluca StrămăturaruRumänienR. StrămăturaruRaluca Strămăturaru+0.629s
25Nina ZöggelerItalienN. ZöggelerNina Zöggeler+0.639s
26Verena HoferItalienV. HoferVerena Hofer+0.649s
27Klaudia DomaradzkaPolenK. DomaradzkaKlaudia Domaradzka+0.720s
28Yulianna TunytskaUkraineY. TunytskaYulianna Tunytska+0.821s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30