Anzeige

Ergebnis

Innsbruck-Igls - Doppelsitzer -
  • Doppelsitzer
    23.01. 09:05
  • Einsitzer
    23.01. 11:45
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    24.01. 11:45
  • Sprint Doppelsitzer
    24.01. 12:30
  • 1
    Italien
    Rieder, L. / Rastner, P.
    1:19.436m
  • 2
    Lettland
    Šics, A. / Šics, J.
    +0.081s
  • 3
    Österreich
    Steu, T. / Koller, L.
    +0.084s
••• Mehr
    Endergebnis
    1. Lauf
    2. Lauf
    Pos.TeamMannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
    1ItalienRieder/RastnerRieder, L. / Rastner, P.39.677s39.759s1:19.436m
    2LettlandŠics/ŠicsŠics, A. / Šics, J.39.800s39.717s+0.081s
    3ÖsterreichSteu/KollerSteu, T. / Koller, L.39.756s39.764s+0.084s
    4LettlandBots/PlumeBots, M. / Plume, R.39.780s39.772s+0.116s
    5DeutschlandEggert/BeneckenEggert, T. / Benecken, S.39.750s39.811s+0.125s
    6ItalienRieder/KainzwalRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.39.853s39.818s+0.235s
    7ItalienNagler/MalleierNagler, I. / Malleier, F.39.832s39.883s+0.279s
    8ÖsterreichMüller/Frausch.Müller, Y. / Frauscher, A.39.885s39.874s+0.323s
    9DeutschlandWendl/ArltWendl, T. / Arlt, T.39.929s39.881s+0.374s
    10LettlandGudramov./Kaln.Gudramovičs, O. / Kalniņš, P.39.933s39.907s+0.404s
    11RusslandDenisev/Anton.Denisev, A. / Antonov, V.39.956s39.965s+0.485s
    12RusslandKashkin/KorshunKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.39.997s39.959s+0.520s
    13DeutschlandGeueke/GammGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.40.050s39.999s+0.613s
    14KanadaWalker/SnithWalker, T. / Snith, J.40.004s40.095s+0.663s
    15PolenChmiel./Kowal.Chmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.40.162s40.010s+0.736s
    16RusslandBuchnev/KilseevBuchnev, D. / Kilseev, D.40.340s40.207s+1.111s
    17SlowakeiVavercak/ZmijVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.40.301s40.261s+1.126s
    18SüdkoreaPark /ChoPark, J. / Cho, J.40.253s40.372s+1.189s
    19RumänienGitlan/SerbanGitlan, V. / Serban, D.40.275s40.396s+1.235s
    20RumänienHandaric/AileneHandaric, T. / Ailenei, A.40.391s40.455s+1.410s
    21UkraineStakhiv/LysetskStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.40.524s40.462s+1.550s
    22UkraineHoi/LevkovychHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.40.713s40.925s+2.202s
    23RumänienTurea/MotzcaTurea, M. / Motzca, S.40.809s41.743s+3.116s
    24USAMazdzer/TerdimaMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.39.962s44.198s+4.724s
    Pos.TeamMannschaft2. Lauf
    1LettlandŠics/ŠicsŠics, A. / Šics, J.39.717s
    2ItalienRieder/RastnerRieder, L. / Rastner, P.+0.042s
    3ÖsterreichSteu/KollerSteu, T. / Koller, L.+0.047s
    4LettlandBots/PlumeBots, M. / Plume, R.+0.055s
    5DeutschlandEggert/BeneckenEggert, T. / Benecken, S.+0.094s
    6ItalienRieder/KainzwalRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+0.101s
    7ÖsterreichMüller/Frausch.Müller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+0.157s
    8DeutschlandWendl/ArltWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.164s
    9ItalienNagler/MalleierNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+0.166s
    10LettlandGudramov./Kaln.Gudramovičs, O. / Kalniņš, P.+0.190s
    11RusslandKashkin/KorshunKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.+0.242s
    12RusslandDenisev/Anton.Denisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.248s
    13DeutschlandGeueke/GammGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.+0.282s
    14PolenChmiel./Kowal.Chmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.293s
    15KanadaWalker/SnithWalker, T. / Snith, J.+0.378s
    16RusslandBuchnev/KilseevBuchnev, D. / Kilseev, D.+0.490s
    17SlowakeiVavercak/ZmijVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.+0.544s
    18SüdkoreaPark /ChoPark, J. / Cho, J.+0.655s
    19RumänienGitlan/SerbanGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+0.679s
    20RumänienHandaric/AileneHandaric, T. / Ailenei, A.+0.738s
    21UkraineStakhiv/LysetskStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.+0.745s
    22UkraineHoi/LevkovychHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+1.208s
    23RumänienTurea/MotzcaTurea, M. / Motzca, S.+2.026s
    24USAMazdzer/TerdimaMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.+4.481s
    Pos.TeamMannschaft1. Lauf
    1ItalienRieder/RastnerRieder, L. / Rastner, P.39.677s
    2DeutschlandEggert/BeneckenEggert, T. / Benecken, S.+0.073s
    3ÖsterreichSteu/KollerSteu, T. / Koller, L.+0.079s
    4LettlandBots/PlumeBots, M. / Plume, R.+0.103s
    5LettlandŠics/ŠicsŠics, A. / Šics, J.+0.123s
    6ItalienNagler/MalleierNagler, I. / Malleier, F.+0.155s
    7ItalienRieder/KainzwalRieder, E. / Kainzwaldner, S.+0.176s
    8ÖsterreichMüller/Frausch.Müller, Y. / Frauscher, A.+0.208s
    9DeutschlandWendl/ArltWendl, T. / Arlt, T.+0.252s
    10LettlandGudramov./Kaln.Gudramovičs, O. / Kalniņš, P.+0.256s
    11RusslandDenisev/Anton.Denisev, A. / Antonov, V.+0.279s
    12USAMazdzer/TerdimaMazdzer, C. / Terdiman, J.+0.285s
    13RusslandKashkin/KorshunKashkin, V. / Korshunov, K.+0.320s
    14KanadaWalker/SnithWalker, T. / Snith, J.+0.327s
    15DeutschlandGeueke/GammGeueke, R. / Gamm, D.+0.373s
    16PolenChmiel./Kowal.Chmielewski, W. / Kowalewski, J.+0.485s
    17SüdkoreaPark /ChoPark, J. / Cho, J.+0.576s
    18RumänienGitlan/SerbanGitlan, V. / Serban, D.+0.598s
    19SlowakeiVavercak/ZmijVavercak, T. / Zmij, M.+0.624s
    20RusslandBuchnev/KilseevBuchnev, D. / Kilseev, D.+0.663s
    21RumänienHandaric/AileneHandaric, T. / Ailenei, A.+0.714s
    22UkraineStakhiv/LysetskStakhiv, I. / Lysetskyy, A.+0.847s
    23UkraineHoi/LevkovychHoi, I. / Levkovych, M.+1.036s
    24RumänienTurea/MotzcaTurea, M. / Motzca, S.+1.132s

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Herren
    Weltmeisterschaft
    01.03.2021
    Parallel GS (Rogla)
    Damen
    Weltmeisterschaft
    01.03.2021
    Parallel GS (Rogla)
    Herren
    Weltmeisterschaft
    02.03.2021
    Parallel Slalom (Rogla)
    Damen
    Weltmeisterschaft
    02.03.2021
    Parallel Slalom (Rogla)
    Damen
    Weltmeisterschaft
    02.03.2021
    10km Freistil
    13:15
    Anzeige
    Anzeige