powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Innsbruck-Igls - Einsitzer -
  • Doppelsitzer
    23.01. 09:05
  • Einsitzer
    23.01. 11:45
  • Sprint Einsitzer
    24.01. 11:45
  • Sprint Doppelsitzer
    24.01. 12:30
Pos.NameName1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch49.952s49.819s1:39.771m
2Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko49.891s49.886s+0.006s
3Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig50.001s49.986s+0.216s
4David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher50.042s49.979s+0.250s
5Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher50.110s50.008s+0.347s
6Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller50.005s50.133s+0.367s
7Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller50.058s50.190s+0.477s
8Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan50.247s50.071s+0.547s
9Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš50.236s50.228s+0.693s
10Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl50.274s50.200s+0.703s
11Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov50.312s50.192s+0.733s
12Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann50.270s50.246s+0.745s
13Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler50.278s50.302s+0.809s
14Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger50.259s50.375s+0.863s
15Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis50.339s50.409s+0.977s
16Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks50.342s50.430s+1.001s
17Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov50.396s50.399s+1.024s
18Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson50.494s50.372s+1.095s
19Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer50.484s50.386s+1.099s
20Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy50.502s50.445s+1.176s
21Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis50.479s50.777s+1.485s
22Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz50.649s50.883s+1.761s
23Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu50.679s50.873s+1.781s
24Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala50.842s50.816s+1.887s
25Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich50.384s51.428s+2.041s
26Kacper TarnawskiPolenK. TarnawskiKacper Tarnawski50.882s51.108s+2.219s
27Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev51.079s51.156s+2.464s
28Alex GuflerItalienA. GuflerAlex Gufler51.326s50.975s+2.530s
29Marián SkupekSlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek51.247s51.382s+2.858s
30Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West50.137sDNFDNF
30Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach50.443sDSQDSQ
30Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller50.007sDNFDNF
Pos.NameName2. Lauf
1Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch49.819s
2Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko+0.067s
3David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.160s
4Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.167s
5Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.189s
6Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.252s
7Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.314s
8Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.371s
9Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.373s
10Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.381s
11Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.409s
12Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.427s
13Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.483s
14Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.553s
15Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.556s
16Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.567s
17Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+0.580s
18Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+0.590s
19Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.611s
20Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.626s
21Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.958s
22Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+0.997s
23Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+1.054s
24Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+1.064s
25Alex GuflerItalienA. GuflerAlex Gufler+1.156s
26Kacper TarnawskiPolenK. TarnawskiKacper Tarnawski+1.289s
27Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev+1.337s
28Marián SkupekSlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek+1.563s
29Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+1.609s
30Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker WestDNF
30Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton DukachDSQ
30Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas MüllerDNF
Pos.NameName1. Lauf
1Semen PavlichenkoRusslandS. PavlichenkoSemen Pavlichenko49.891s
2Felix LochDeutschlandF. LochFelix Loch+0.061s
3Johannes LudwigDeutschlandJ. LudwigJohannes Ludwig+0.110s
4Dominik FischnallerItalienD. FischnallerDominik Fischnaller+0.114s
5Jonas MüllerÖsterreichJ. MüllerJonas Müller+0.116s
6David GleirscherÖsterreichD. GleirscherDavid Gleirscher+0.151s
7Kevin FischnallerItalienK. FischnallerKevin Fischnaller+0.167s
8Nico GleirscherÖsterreichN. GleirscherNico Gleirscher+0.219s
9Tucker WestUSAT. WestTucker West+0.246s
10Gints BērziņšLettlandG. BērziņšGints Bērziņš+0.345s
11Max LangenhanDeutschlandM. LangenhanMax Langenhan+0.356s
12Reinhard EggerÖsterreichR. EggerReinhard Egger+0.368s
13Moritz BollmannDeutschlandM. BollmannMoritz Bollmann+0.379s
14Wolfgang KindlÖsterreichW. KindlWolfgang Kindl+0.383s
15Chris EißlerDeutschlandC. EißlerChris Eißler+0.387s
16Roman RepilovRusslandR. RepilovRoman Repilov+0.421s
17Riks Kristens RozitisLettlandR. RozitisRiks Kristens Rozitis+0.448s
18Arturs DārznieksLettlandA. DārznieksArturs Dārznieks+0.451s
19Aleksandr GorbatcevichRusslandA. GorbatcevichAleksandr Gorbatcevich+0.493s
20Pavel RepilovRusslandP. RepilovPavel Repilov+0.505s
21Anton DukachUkraineA. DukachAnton Dukach+0.552s
22Jozef NinisSlowakeiJ. NinisJozef Ninis+0.588s
23Chris MazdzerUSAC. MazdzerChris Mazdzer+0.593s
24Jonathan Eric GustafsonUSAJ. GustafsonJonathan Eric Gustafson+0.603s
25Andriy MandziyUkraineA. MandziyAndriy Mandziy+0.611s
26Mateusz SochowiczPolenM. SochowiczMateusz Sochowicz+0.758s
27Valentin CrețuRumänienV. CrețuValentin Crețu+0.788s
28Svante KohalaSchwedenS. KohalaSvante Kohala+0.951s
29Kacper TarnawskiPolenK. TarnawskiKacper Tarnawski+0.991s
30Mirza NikolajevBosnien-HerzegowinaM. NikolajevMirza Nikolajev+1.188s
31Marián SkupekSlowakeiM. SkupekMarián Skupek+1.356s
32Alex GuflerItalienA. GuflerAlex Gufler+1.435s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30