Heute Live
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates82:56:36h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:20m
3Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7:03m
4Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAg2r+10:02m
5Wilco KeldermanNiederlandeWilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+10:13m
6Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+11:43m
7Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+12:23m
8Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+15:33m
9Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+16:04m
10Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+18:34m
11David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+21:50m
12Mattia CattaneoItalienMattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step+24:58m
13Esteban ChavesKolumbienEsteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+37:48m
14Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+38:09m
15Aurélien Paret-PeintreFrankreichAurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r+39:09m
16Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain Victorious+50:35m
17Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain Victorious+51:40m
18Ruben GuerreiroPortugalRuben GuerreiroEF Education-Nippo+54:10m
19Wout van AertBelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+57:02m
20Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:02:18h
21Sergio HenaoKolumbienSergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka Assos+1:03:12h
22Franck BonnamourFrankreichFranck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:04:35h
23Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+1:06:20h
24Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+1:07:50h
25Sergio HiguitaKolumbienSergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+1:09:16h
26Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+1:23:39h
27Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:27:06h
28Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:33:11h
29Xandro MeurisseBelgienXandro MeurisseAlpecin - Fenix+1:40:48h
30Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:43:06h
31Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:50:04h
32Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:50:04h
33Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:51:05h
34Rafał MajkaPolenRafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+1:54:04h
35Quentin PacherFrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:55:34h
36Kenny ElissondeFrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:56:33h
37Julien BernardFrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo+2:03:32h
38Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteIneos Grenadiers+2:06:39h
39Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+2:07:39h
40Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:09:35h
41Neilson PowlessUSANeilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+2:11:33h
42Geraint ThomasGroßbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:11:37h
43Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+2:11:39h
44Davide FormoloItalienDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+2:15:56h
45Mark DonovanGroßbritannienMark DonovanTeam DSM+2:17:40h
46Cristián RodríguezSpanienCristián RodríguezTotal Direct Energie+2:19:31h
47Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourTotal Direct Energie+2:19:36h
48Jan BakelantsBelgienJan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:21:30h
49Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:22:03h
50Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittBORA-hansgrohe+2:22:44h
51Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:23:11h
52Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+2:24:39h
53Michael ValgrenDänemarkMichael ValgrenEF Education-Nippo+2:26:16h
54Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+2:27:07h
55Jonas RutschDeutschlandJonas RutschEF Education-Nippo+2:29:33h
56Magnus CortDänemarkMagnus CortEF Education-Nippo+2:30:23h
57Omar FraileSpanienOmar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+2:31:14h
58Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärAg2r+2:35:18h
59Silvan DillierSchweizSilvan DillierAlpecin - Fenix+2:35:43h
60Tao Geoghegan HartGroßbritannienTao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+2:37:02h
61Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:38:28h
62Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCofidis+2:38:51h
63Lorenzo RotaItalienLorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2:39:57h
64Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:43:41h
65Brent van MoerBelgienBrent van MoerLotto Soudal+2:43:49h
66Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+2:44:39h
67Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team+2:49:07h
68Michał KwiatkowskiPolenMichał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:49:22h
69Brandon McNultyUSABrandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+2:50:53h
70Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+2:52:25h
71Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:52:56h
72Victor De la ParteSpanienVictor De la ParteTotal Direct Energie+2:54:28h
73Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+2:55:51h
74Alex AranburuSpanienAlex AranburuAstana - Premier Tech+2:56:44h
75Dorian GodonFrankreichDorian GodonAg2r+2:57:11h
76Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:58:25h
77Rui CostaPortugalRui CostaUAE Team Emirates+2:58:29h
78Fabien DoubeyFrankreichFabien DoubeyTotal Direct Energie+3:02:45h
79Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange+3:03:30h
80Georg ZimmermannDeutschlandGeorg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:05:48h
81Cyril GautierFrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:08:30h
82Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+3:08:46h
83Bruno ArmirailFrankreichBruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+3:09:58h
84Rubén FernándezSpanienRubén FernándezCofidis+3:10:43h
85Harry SweenyAustralienHarry SweenyLotto Soudal+3:10:52h
86Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis+3:10:56h
87Jesus HerradaSpanienJesus HerradaCofidis+3:11:15h
88Cyril BartheFrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:12:31h
89Connor SwiftGroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:13:48h
90Jorge ArcasSpanienJorge ArcasMovistar Team+3:14:41h
91Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis+3:15:03h
92Pierre-Luc PérichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+3:16:27h
93Maxime ChevalierFrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:16:54h
94Iván García CortinaSpanienIván García CortinaMovistar Team+3:21:25h
95Jonas RickaertBelgienJonas RickaertAlpecin - Fenix+3:22:36h
96Fred WrightGroßbritannienFred WrightBahrain Victorious+3:24:19h
97Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetAg2r+3:24:29h
98Marc HirschiSchweizMarc HirschiUAE Team Emirates+3:24:38h
99Philippe GilbertBelgienPhilippe GilbertLotto Soudal+3:27:22h
100Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange+3:28:05h
101Carlos VeronaSpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team+3:28:40h
102Luka MezgecSlowenienLuka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+3:30:17h
103Stefan BisseggerSchweizStefan BisseggerEF Education-Nippo+3:31:35h
104Edward TheunsBelgienEdward TheunsTrek Segafredo+3:33:31h
105Guillaume BoivinKanadaGuillaume BoivinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:33:42h
106Kristian SbaragliItalienKristian SbaragliAlpecin - Fenix+3:34:19h
107Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+3:34:54h
108Davide BalleriniItalienDavide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:35:13h
109Jasper PhilipsenBelgienJasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Fenix+3:42:11h
110Mikkel BjergDänemarkMikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+3:42:21h
111Casper PedersenDänemarkCasper PedersenTeam DSM+3:42:52h
112Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:43:33h
113Dmitriy GruzdevKasachstanDmitriy GruzdevAstana - Premier Tech+3:44:49h
114Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+3:45:07h
115Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+3:46:53h
116Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+3:47:12h
117Boy van PoppelNiederlandeBoy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:50:25h
118Petr VakocTschechienPetr VakocAlpecin - Fenix+3:51:06h
119Ide SchellingNiederlandeIde SchellingBORA-hansgrohe+3:51:16h
120Danny van PoppelNiederlandeDanny van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3:52:53h
121Max WalscheidDeutschlandMax WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:53:05h
122Omer GoldsteinIsraelOmer GoldsteinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:55:26h
123Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos+3:56:08h
124Carlos BarberoSpanienCarlos BarberoTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:00:20h
125André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+4:01:26h
126Nils EekhoffNiederlandeNils EekhoffTeam DSM+4:02:44h
127Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerBahrain Victorious+4:03:01h
128Joris NieuwenhuisNiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+4:03:22h
129Julien SimonFrankreichJulien SimonTotal Direct Energie+4:05:49h
130Sean BennettUSASean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos+4:07:42h
131Jelle WallaysBelgienJelle WallaysCofidis+4:09:46h
132Jérémy CabotFrankreichJérémy CabotTotal Direct Energie+4:11:35h
133Chris FroomeGroßbritannienChris FroomeIsrael Start-up Nation+4:12:01h
134Rick ZabelDeutschlandRick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+4:13:07h
135Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:20:49h
136Reto HollensteinSchweizReto HollensteinIsrael Start-up Nation+4:24:19h
137Mads PedersenDänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo+4:29:17h
138Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:32:45h
139Mark CavendishGroßbritannienMark CavendishDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:34:14h
140Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolTeam DSM+4:36:39h
141Tim DeclercqBelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:01:09h
1Mark CavendishGroßbritannienMark CavendishDeceuninck - Quick Step337
2Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange291
3Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious227
4Jasper PhilipsenBelgienJasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Fenix216
5Wout van AertBelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma171
6Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step163
6Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain Victorious163
8Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates154
9Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step124
10Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma103
11Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe102
12Luka MezgecSlowenienLuka MezgecTeam BikeExchange97
13Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittBORA-hansgrohe86
14Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step85
15André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation79
16Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ77
16Franck BonnamourFrankreichFranck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM77
18Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo76
19Mattia CattaneoItalienMattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step66
20Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers65
20Sergio HiguitaKolumbienSergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo65
22Pierre-Luc PérichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis64
23David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ61
23Wilco KeldermanNiederlandeWilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe61
25Harry SweenyAustralienHarry SweenyLotto Soudal59
26Davide BalleriniItalienDavide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick Step58
27Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis57
27Edward TheunsBelgienEdward TheunsTrek Segafredo57
27Danny van PoppelNiederlandeDanny van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux57
30Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie55
31Alex AranburuSpanienAlex AranburuAstana - Premier Tech50
32Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo48
33Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis47
33Magnus CortDänemarkMagnus CortEF Education-Nippo47
35Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team45
35Brent van MoerBelgienBrent van MoerLotto Soudal45
35Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolTeam DSM45
35Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain Victorious45
39Julien BernardFrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo44
39Stefan BisseggerSchweizStefan BisseggerEF Education-Nippo44
41Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team41
42Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAg2r40
42Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain Victorious40
44Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo39
45Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis38
45Jan BakelantsBelgienJan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux38
45Maxime ChevalierFrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM38
48Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech35
48Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma35
50Cyril BartheFrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM34
51Iván García CortinaSpanienIván García CortinaMovistar Team33
52Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation32
53Boy van PoppelNiederlandeBoy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31
53Ide SchellingNiederlandeIde SchellingBORA-hansgrohe31
55Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech30
55Sean BennettUSASean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos30
55Georg ZimmermannDeutschlandGeorg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30
58Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo29
59Dorian GodonFrankreichDorian GodonAg2r28
60Connor SwiftGroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic27
61Max WalscheidDeutschlandMax WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos26
61Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic26
63Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange25
63Fred WrightGroßbritannienFred WrightBahrain Victorious25
65Kenny ElissondeFrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo24
65Neilson PowlessUSANeilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo24
65Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourTotal Direct Energie24
65Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious24
69Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team23
69Fabien DoubeyFrankreichFabien DoubeyTotal Direct Energie23
69Jonas RickaertBelgienJonas RickaertAlpecin - Fenix23
72Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech22
72Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal22
74Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos21
74Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe21
74Xandro MeurisseBelgienXandro MeurisseAlpecin - Fenix21
77Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetAg2r20
77Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step20
77Ruben GuerreiroPortugalRuben GuerreiroEF Education-Nippo20
77Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma20
77Casper PedersenDänemarkCasper PedersenTeam DSM20
77Omer GoldsteinIsraelOmer GoldsteinIsrael Start-up Nation20
83Omar FraileSpanienOmar FraileAstana - Premier Tech19
83Bruno ArmirailFrankreichBruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ19
83Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe19
86Mads PedersenDänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo18
86Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic18
88Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärAg2r17
88Mikkel BjergDänemarkMikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates17
90Silvan DillierSchweizSilvan DillierAlpecin - Fenix16
91Aurélien Paret-PeintreFrankreichAurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r15
91Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ15
91Esteban ChavesKolumbienEsteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange15
91Jonas RutschDeutschlandJonas RutschEF Education-Nippo15
91Jérémy CabotFrankreichJérémy CabotTotal Direct Energie15
96Jelle WallaysBelgienJelle WallaysCofidis13
96Sergio HenaoKolumbienSergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka Assos13
96Lorenzo RotaItalienLorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13
96Kristian SbaragliItalienKristian SbaragliAlpecin - Fenix13
100Louis MeintjesSüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12
100Michael ValgrenDänemarkMichael ValgrenEF Education-Nippo12
102Quentin PacherFrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM11
103Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r9
103Philippe GilbertBelgienPhilippe GilbertLotto Soudal9
105Brandon McNultyUSABrandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates8
106Geraint ThomasGroßbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers7
106Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteIneos Grenadiers7
108Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers6
108Davide FormoloItalienDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates6
110Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange5
110Mark DonovanGroßbritannienMark DonovanTeam DSM5
110Rick ZabelDeutschlandRick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation5
110Cyril GautierFrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM5
114Tao Geoghegan HartGroßbritannienTao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers4
114Nils EekhoffNiederlandeNils EekhoffTeam DSM4
116Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers3
117Dmitriy GruzdevKasachstanDmitriy GruzdevAstana - Premier Tech2
117Jesus HerradaSpanienJesus HerradaCofidis2
117Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe2
117Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerBahrain Victorious2
121Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates1
121Marc HirschiSchweizMarc HirschiUAE Team Emirates1
121Petr VakocTschechienPetr VakocAlpecin - Fenix1
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates107
2Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain Victorious88
3Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma82
4Wout van AertBelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma68
5Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic66
6Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers56
7Ben O'ConnorAustralienBen O'ConnorAg2r44
8David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ41
8Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo41
10Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis37
11Sergio HiguitaKolumbienSergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo36
12Kenny ElissondeFrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo27
13Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma26
13Pierre-Roger LatourFrankreichPierre-Roger LatourTotal Direct Energie26
13Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation26
16Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step21
17Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team20
18Mattia CattaneoItalienMattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step18
18Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe18
20Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie16
21Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis15
22Dorian GodonFrankreichDorian GodonAg2r14
22Ruben GuerreiroPortugalRuben GuerreiroEF Education-Nippo14
24Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo12
24Wilco KeldermanNiederlandeWilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe12
26Alejandro ValverdeSpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team11
26Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain Victorious11
28Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious10
28Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain Victorious10
30Omar FraileSpanienOmar FraileAstana - Premier Tech8
30Jan BakelantsBelgienJan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8
30Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious8
33Fabien DoubeyFrankreichFabien DoubeyTotal Direct Energie6
34Jon IzaguirreSpanienJon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech5
34Ide SchellingNiederlandeIde SchellingBORA-hansgrohe5
36Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech4
36Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo4
36Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal4
36Franck BonnamourFrankreichFranck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM4
36Maxime ChevalierFrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM4
36Kristian SbaragliItalienKristian SbaragliAlpecin - Fenix4
36Xandro MeurisseBelgienXandro MeurisseAlpecin - Fenix4
43Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step3
43Brent van MoerBelgienBrent van MoerLotto Soudal3
43Harry SweenyAustralienHarry SweenyLotto Soudal3
46Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ2
46Michał KwiatkowskiPolenMichał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers2
46Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange2
46Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange2
46Edward TheunsBelgienEdward TheunsTrek Segafredo2
46Danny van PoppelNiederlandeDanny van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2
46Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe2
46Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittBORA-hansgrohe2
54Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetAg2r1
54Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech1
54Jelle WallaysBelgienJelle WallaysCofidis1
54Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ1
54Esteban ChavesKolumbienEsteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange1
54Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo1
54Jonas RutschDeutschlandJonas RutschEF Education-Nippo1
54Mikkel BjergDänemarkMikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates1
1Bahrain Victorious249:16:47h
2EF Education-Nippo+19:12m
3Team Jumbo-Visma+1:11:35h
4Ineos Grenadiers+1:27:10h
5Ag2r+1:31:54h
6BORA-hansgrohe+1:36:44h
7Trek Segafredo+1:47:04h
8Astana - Premier Tech+2:01:45h
9Movistar Team+2:04:28h
10UAE Team Emirates+2:38:08h
11Deceuninck - Quick Step+3:36:47h
12B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3:43:10h
13Groupama - FDJ+3:46:26h
14Cofidis+3:50:22h
15Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4:15:34h
16Team BikeExchange+4:31:31h
17Total Direct Energie+5:02:02h
18Team Arkea-Samsic+5:50:38h
19Israel Start-up Nation+5:52:16h
20Alpecin - Fenix+6:07:29h
21Team Qhubeka Assos+6:55:52h
22Team DSM+7:33:29h
23Lotto Soudal+7:45:44h