Anzeige

Gesamtwertung

1Egan Arley Bernal GomezKolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos82:57:00h
2Geraint ThomasGroßbritannienGeraint ThomasTeam Ineos+1:11m
3Steven KruijswijkNiederlandeSteven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:31m
4Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:56m
5Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:05m
6Mikel Landa MeanaSpanienMikel Landa MeanaMovistar+4:23m
7Rigoberto Uran UranKolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Education First Pro Cycling+5:15m
8Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar+5:30m
9Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+6:12m
10Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:32m
11Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+12:42m
12Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22:08m
13David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+23:58m
14Fabio AruItalienFabio AruUAE Team Emirates+27:36m
15Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAg2r+30:23m
16Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerDimension Data+36:09m
17Sébastien ReichenbachSchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+44:29m
18Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+45:21m
19Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana+48:52m
20Jesus Herrada LopezSpanienJesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+51:57m
21Xandro MeurisseBelgienXandro MeurisseWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56:47m
22Enric MasSpanienEnric MasDeceuninck - Quick Step+58:20m
23Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:02:44h
24Gregor MühlbergerÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+1:04:40h
25George BennettNeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:04:40h
26Wouter PoelsNiederlandeWouter PoelsTeam Ineos+1:12:25h
27Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:12:36h
28Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:14:58h
29Adam YatesGroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott+1:16:50h
30Julien BernardFrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo+1:20:07h
31Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+1:20:49h
32Michael WoodsKanadaMichael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:21:00h
33Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:21:17h
34Mikaël ChérelFrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+1:22:32h
35Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:24:35h
36Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team+1:27:56h
37Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerMovistar+1:35:45h
38Jack HaigAustralienJack HaigMitchelton-Scott+1:36:59h
39Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliBahrain - Merida+1:37:02h
40Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaTeam Sunweb+1:39:36h
41Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+1:40:07h
42Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiSpanienGorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+1:40:17h
43Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+1:43:42h
44Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain - Merida+1:44:17h
45Nicolas RocheIrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb+1:47:20h
46Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+1:51:38h
47Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaKolumbienSergio Luis Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates+1:52:37h
48Matthias FrankSchweizMatthias FrankAg2r+1:53:51h
49Simon YatesGroßbritannienSimon YatesMitchelton-Scott+1:53:54h
50Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoTeam Ineos+1:54:22h
51Ilnur ZakarinRusslandIlnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:55:57h
52Matteo TrentinItalienMatteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+1:57:38h
53Rui CostaPortugalRui CostaUAE Team Emirates+1:59:02h
54Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoAstana+1:59:10h
55Andrey Amador BikkazakovaCosta RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar+1:59:55h
56Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinAg2r+2:03:00h
57Pierre-Luc PerichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+2:05:35h
58Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain - Merida+2:07:15h
59Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootLotto Soudal+2:07:28h
60Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:10:33h
61Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:11:43h
62Benjamin KingUSABenjamin KingDimension Data+2:12:00h
63Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team+2:13:25h
64Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:14:28h
65Fabio FellineItalienFabio FellineTrek Segafredo+2:15:03h
66Rein TaaramaeEstlandRein TaaramaeDirect Energie+2:15:42h
67Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+2:16:34h
68Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+2:16:43h
69Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:19:06h
70Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärCCC Team+2:19:45h
71Omar Fraile MatarranzaSpanienOmar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+2:19:52h
72Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+2:24:58h
73Joseph RosskopfUSAJoseph RosskopfCCC Team+2:26:36h
74Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:28:04h
75Michael Valgren AndersenDänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenDimension Data+2:28:07h
76Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+2:28:19h
77Serge PauwelsBelgienSerge PauwelsCCC Team+2:32:14h
78Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:33:02h
79Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar+2:35:51h
80Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardDirect Energie+2:38:26h
81Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:39:50h
82Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+2:44:24h
83Michal KwiatkowskiPolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+2:46:14h
84Gianni MosconItalienGianni MosconTeam Ineos+2:47:23h
85Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+2:48:27h
86Natnael BerhaneEritreaNatnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions Credits+2:49:25h
87Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits+2:51:36h
88Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2:53:25h
89Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+2:54:56h
90Anthony DelaplaceFrankreichAnthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:55:03h
91Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana+2:56:11h
92Amael MoinardFrankreichAmael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:59:17h
93Jan TratnikSlowenienJan TratnikBahrain - Merida+3:00:37h
94Tim WellensBelgienTim WellensLotto Soudal+3:01:43h
95Paul OurselinFrankreichPaul OurselinDirect Energie+3:01:47h
96Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+3:02:38h
97Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:02:42h
98Jens KeukeleireBelgienJens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+3:03:49h
99Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar+3:04:34h
100Stephane RossettoFrankreichStephane RossettoCofidis Solutions Credits+3:05:15h
101Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:06:54h
102Anthony RouxFrankreichAnthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+3:08:49h
103Kévin LedanoisFrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:12:17h
104Magnus Cort NielsenDänemarkMagnus Cort NielsenAstana+3:12:22h
105Carlos Verona QuintanillaSpanienCarlos Verona QuintanillaMovistar+3:13:05h
106Lilian CalmejaneFrankreichLilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+3:13:36h
107Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:15:24h
108Julien SimonFrankreichJulien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits+3:17:08h
109Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott+3:18:36h
110Sven Erik ByströmNorwegenSven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+3:19:40h
111Odd Christian EikingNorwegenOdd Christian EikingWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:19:58h
112Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott+3:22:22h
113Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+3:25:57h
114Ivan Garcia CortinaSpanienIvan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+3:26:03h
115Alexis GougeardFrankreichAlexis GougeardAg2r+3:27:10h
116Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+3:27:43h
117Mads Würtz SchmidtDänemarkMads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:29:22h
118Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+3:31:36h
119Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain - Merida+3:33:43h
120Frederik BackaertBelgienFrederik BackaertWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:34:00h
121Fabien GrellierFrankreichFabien GrellierDirect Energie+3:35:12h
122Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:38:18h
123Florian VachonFrankreichFlorian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:43:22h
124Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+3:44:10h
125Koen De KortNiederlandeKoen De KortTrek Segafredo+3:44:48h
126Matthieu LadagnousFrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+3:45:11h
127Lukasz WisniowskiPolenLukasz WisniowskiCCC Team+3:46:34h
128José GoncalvesPortugalJosé GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:47:15h
129Stephen CummingsGroßbritannienStephen CummingsDimension Data+3:49:45h
130Elia VivianiItalienElia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:52:37h
131Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisDirect Energie+3:53:11h
132Caleb EwanAustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal+3:54:34h
133Yves LampaertBelgienYves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:54:37h
134Chad HagaUSAChad HagaTeam Sunweb+3:54:51h
135Thomas ScullyNeuseelandThomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:56:52h
136Aimé De GendtBelgienAimé De GendtWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:57:05h
137Niccolo BonifazioItalienNiccolo BonifazioDirect Energie+3:59:44h
138Kevin van MelsenBelgienKevin van MelsenWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4:00:20h
139Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+4:01:05h
140Amund Grondahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:02:02h
141Marcus BurghardtDeutschlandMarcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+4:02:18h
142Maxime MonfortBelgienMaxime MonfortLotto Soudal+4:03:56h
143William BonnetFrankreichWilliam BonnetGroupama - FDJ+4:05:32h
144André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:07:00h
145Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:07:10h
146Michael HepburnAustralienMichael HepburnMitchelton-Scott+4:07:32h
147Lars Ytting BakDänemarkLars Ytting BakDimension Data+4:07:48h
148Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:08:17h
149Maximiliano RichezeArgentinienMaximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:10:05h
150Roger KlugeDeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto Soudal+4:13:43h
151Alex DowsettGroßbritannienAlex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:14:39h
152Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:19:33h
153Jens DebusschereBelgienJens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:29:07h
154Yoann OffredoFrankreichYoann OffredoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4:31:43h
155Sebastian LangeveldNiederlandeSebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling+4:34:23h
Anzeige