Anzeige

Endergebnis

Start: 23.07.2019 13:20
177km
D. Groenewegen
0.0s
E. Viviani
0.0s
C. Ewan
••• Mehr
    16. Etappe
    Pos.NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Caleb EwanAustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal3:57:08h
    2Elia VivianiItalienElia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    3Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    4Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    5Niccolo BonifazioItalienNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+0s
    6Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+0s
    7Matteo TrentinItalienMatteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    8Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
    9Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
    10Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    11Jens DebusschereBelgienJens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    12Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    13Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+0s
    14Maximiliano RichezeArgentinienMaximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    15André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    16Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    17Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+0s
    18Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    19Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team+0s
    20Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    21Ivan Garcia CortinaSpanienIvan Garcia CortinaBahrain - McLaren+0s
    22Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    23Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar+0s
    24Mikel Landa MeanaSpanienMikel Landa MeanaMovistar+0s
    25Geraint ThomasGroßbritannienGeraint ThomasTeam Ineos+0s
    26Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    27Steven KruijswijkNiederlandeSteven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    28Egan Arley Bernal GomezKolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
    29Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
    30Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    31Xandro MeurisseBelgienXandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    32Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+0s
    33Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    34Pierre-Luc PerichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    35Rigoberto Uran UranKolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    36Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    37Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+0s
    38Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+0s
    39Fabio AruItalienFabio AruUAE Team Emirates+0s
    40Lilian CalmejaneFrankreichLilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+0s
    41Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaKolumbienSergio Luis Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates+0s
    42Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
    43Julien SimonFrankreichJulien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    44Fabio FellineItalienFabio FellineTrek Segafredo+0s
    45Gianni MosconItalienGianni MosconTeam Ineos+0s
    46Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+0s
    47Sven Erik ByströmNorwegenSven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+0s
    48Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    49Mikaël ChérelFrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+19s
    50Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAg2r+21s
    51Julien BernardFrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo+21s
    52Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiSpanienGorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+21s
    53Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+21s
    54Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+24s
    55Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+27s
    56Roger KlugeDeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto Soudal+27s
    57Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain - McLaren+37s
    58Luke RoweGroßbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos+37s
    59Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar+37s
    60Joseph RosskopfUSAJoseph RosskopfCCC Team+37s
    61Florian VachonFrankreichFlorian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+37s
    62Yves LampaertBelgienYves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+50s
    63Frederik BackaertBelgienFrederik BackaertCircus - Wanty Gobert+52s
    64Gregor MühlbergerÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+54s
    65Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+54s
    66Yoann OffredoFrankreichYoann OffredoCircus - Wanty Gobert+56s
    67Amund Grondahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:00m
    68Kévin LedanoisFrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:00m
    69Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling Team+1:02m
    70Odd Christian EikingNorwegenOdd Christian EikingCircus - Wanty Gobert+1:02m
    71Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar+1:02m
    72Koen De KortNiederlandeKoen De KortTrek Segafredo+1:02m
    73Matthias FrankSchweizMatthias FrankAg2r+1:02m
    74Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+1:02m
    75Jesus Herrada LopezSpanienJesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+1:02m
    76Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärCCC Team+1:02m
    77David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+1:02m
    78Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+1:02m
    79Sören Kragh AndersenDänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+1:02m
    80Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+1:10m
    81Lars Ytting BakDänemarkLars Ytting BakNTT Pro Cycling Team+1:15m
    82Paul OurselinFrankreichPaul OurselinTotal Direct Energie+1:15m
    83Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaTeam Sunweb+1:20m
    84Rein TaaramaeEstlandRein TaaramaeTotal Direct Energie+1:22m
    85Benjamin KingUSABenjamin KingNTT Pro Cycling Team+1:38m
    86Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:38m
    87Anthony DelaplaceFrankreichAnthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:42m
    88Alexis GougeardFrankreichAlexis GougeardAg2r+1:42m
    89Stephane RossettoFrankreichStephane RossettoCofidis Solutions Credits+1:57m
    90Carlos Verona QuintanillaSpanienCarlos Verona QuintanillaMovistar+1:57m
    91Tim WellensBelgienTim WellensLotto Soudal+2:00m
    92Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:00m
    93Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:00m
    94Adam YatesGroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott+2:00m
    95Michael HepburnAustralienMichael HepburnMitchelton-Scott+2:00m
    96Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:00m
    97Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain - McLaren+2:00m
    98Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliBahrain - McLaren+2:00m
    99Chad HagaUSAChad HagaTeam Sunweb+2:00m
    100José GoncalvesPortugalJosé GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:00m
    101Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinAg2r+2:00m
    102Alex DowsettGroßbritannienAlex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:00m
    103Sébastien ReichenbachSchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+2:00m
    104Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team+2:00m
    105Ilnur ZakarinRusslandIlnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:00m
    106Serge PauwelsBelgienSerge PauwelsCCC Team+2:00m
    107Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain - McLaren+2:00m
    108Lukasz WisniowskiPolenLukasz WisniowskiCCC Team+2:00m
    109Amael MoinardFrankreichAmael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:00m
    110Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoTeam Ineos+2:00m
    111Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+2:00m
    112Nicolas RocheIrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb+2:00m
    113Jan TratnikSlowenienJan TratnikBahrain - McLaren+2:00m
    114Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+2:08m
    115Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+2:08m
    116Michael WoodsKanadaMichael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:08m
    117Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:08m
    118George BennettNeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:08m
    119Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+2:08m
    120Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+2:08m
    121Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott+2:08m
    122Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:08m
    123Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits+2:08m
    124Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:08m
    125Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:08m
    126Aimé De GendtBelgienAimé De GendtCircus - Wanty Gobert+2:08m
    127Jens KeukeleireBelgienJens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+2:13m
    128Marcus BurghardtDeutschlandMarcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+2:31m
    129Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott+2:35m
    130Mads Würtz SchmidtDänemarkMads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:49m
    131Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:49m
    132Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:49m
    133Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootLotto Soudal+3:49m
    134Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsTeam Ineos+3:49m
    135Jack HaigAustralienJack HaigMitchelton-Scott+3:49m
    136Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+3:49m
    137Michal KwiatkowskiPolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+3:49m
    138Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:49m
    139Matthieu LadagnousFrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+3:49m
    140Simon YatesGroßbritannienSimon YatesMitchelton-Scott+3:49m
    141Andrey Amador BikkazakovaCosta RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar+3:49m
    142Stephen CummingsGroßbritannienStephen CummingsNTT Pro Cycling Team+4:42m
    143Rui CostaPortugalRui CostaUAE Team Emirates+5:22m
    144Natnael BerhaneEritreaNatnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions Credits+6:00m
    145Fabien GrellierFrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+6:00m
    146William BonnetFrankreichWilliam BonnetGroupama - FDJ+6:32m
    147Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoAstana+6:32m
    148Anthony RouxFrankreichAnthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+6:32m
    149Thomas ScullyNeuseelandThomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling+8:44m
    150Kevin van MelsenBelgienKevin van MelsenCircus - Wanty Gobert+8:44m
    151Sebastian LangeveldNiederlandeSebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling+8:44m
    152Enric MasSpanienEnric MasDeceuninck - Quick Step+8:44m
    153Omar Fraile MatarranzaSpanienOmar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+8:44m
    154Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerMovistar+8:44m
    155Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolTeam Sunweb+8:55m
    156Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana+10:34m
    157Magnus Cort NielsenDänemarkMagnus Cort NielsenAstana+10:34m
    158Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezAstana+10:34m
    159Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana+10:34m
    160Maxime MonfortBelgienMaxime MonfortLotto Soudal+10:34m
    161Tony MartinDeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+12:31m
    162Michael Valgren AndersenDänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+12:34m
    Anzeige