Anzeige

Endergebnis

Gesamtwertung
Pos.NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step61:00:22h
2Geraint ThomasGroßbritannienGeraint ThomasTeam Ineos+1:35m
3Steven KruijswijkNiederlandeSteven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:47m
4Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:50m
5Egan Arley Bernal GomezKolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+2:02m
6Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:14m
7Mikel Landa MeanaSpanienMikel Landa MeanaMovistar+4:54m
8Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+5:00m
9Jakob FuglsangDänemarkJakob FuglsangAstana+5:27m
10Rigoberto Uran UranKolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Education First Pro Cycling+5:33m
11Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+6:30m
12Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:22m
13Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar+8:28m
14Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerDimension Data+11:04m
15Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+11:39m
16Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+13:42m
17Fabio AruItalienFabio AruUAE Team Emirates+14:15m
18David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+14:31m
19Romain BardetFrankreichRomain BardetAg2r+27:12m
20Xandro MeurisseBelgienXandro MeurisseWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28:25m
21George BennettNeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+28:25m
22Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana+28:50m
23Sébastien ReichenbachSchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+30:17m
24Adam YatesGroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott+33:18m
25Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+34:11m
26Enric MasSpanienEnric MasDeceuninck - Quick Step+35:18m
27Bauke MollemaNiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+35:54m
28Jack HaigAustralienJack HaigMitchelton-Scott+39:21m
29Patrick KonradÖsterreichPatrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+42:12m
30Jesus Herrada LopezSpanienJesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+45:22m
31Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma+47:28m
32Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+48:22m
33Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+51:18m
34Gregor MühlbergerÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+52:57m
35Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerMovistar+53:44m
36Wouter PoelsNiederlandeWouter PoelsTeam Ineos+56:22m
37Nicolas RocheIrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb+57:25m
38Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team+58:43m
39Julien BernardFrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo+58:57m
40Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+1:00:22h
41Mikaël ChérelFrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+1:01:18h
42Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoAstana+1:03:36h
43Michael WoodsKanadaMichael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:06:01h
44Jonathan CastroviejoSpanienJonathan CastroviejoTeam Ineos+1:10:10h
45Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+1:10:41h
46Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaKolumbienSergio Luis Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates+1:11:16h
47Matteo TrentinItalienMatteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+1:11:41h
48Rein TaaramaeEstlandRein TaaramaeDirect Energie+1:12:25h
49Matthias FrankSchweizMatthias FrankAg2r+1:13:25h
50Michael MatthewsAustralienMichael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+1:13:54h
51Fabio FellineItalienFabio FellineTrek Segafredo+1:17:47h
52Simon YatesGroßbritannienSimon YatesMitchelton-Scott+1:17:48h
53Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliBahrain - Merida+1:17:50h
54Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaTeam Sunweb+1:18:28h
55Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+1:19:23h
56Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootLotto Soudal+1:19:58h
57Rui CostaPortugalRui CostaUAE Team Emirates+1:20:22h
58Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiSpanienGorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+1:20:36h
59Wilco KeldermanNiederlandeWilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+1:21:51h
60Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+1:21:55h
61Michael Valgren AndersenDänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenDimension Data+1:23:26h
62Andrey Amador BikkazakovaCosta RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar+1:23:42h
63Dylan TeunsBelgienDylan TeunsBahrain - Merida+1:24:00h
64Tony GallopinFrankreichTony GallopinAg2r+1:24:08h
65Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team+1:24:45h
66Ilnur ZakarinRusslandIlnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:25:18h
67Simon ClarkeAustralienSimon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:25:51h
68Michal KwiatkowskiPolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+1:30:22h
69Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:30:27h
70Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+1:32:06h
71Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezAstana+1:32:12h
72Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardDirect Energie+1:35:18h
73Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+1:35:36h
74Omar Fraile MatarranzaSpanienOmar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+1:35:46h
75Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:36:47h
76Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+1:37:00h
77Gianni MosconItalienGianni MosconTeam Ineos+1:37:31h
78Sören Kragh AndersenDänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+1:39:31h
79Pierre-Luc PerichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+1:39:58h
80Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:44:34h
81Jan TratnikSlowenienJan TratnikBahrain - Merida+1:44:56h
82Maxime BouetFrankreichMaxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:45:11h
83Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+1:45:46h
84Benjamin KingUSABenjamin KingDimension Data+1:50:58h
85Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain - Merida+1:51:22h
86Joseph RosskopfUSAJoseph RosskopfCCC Team+1:53:33h
87Élie GesbertFrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:54:14h
88Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+1:54:27h
89Serge PauwelsBelgienSerge PauwelsCCC Team+1:54:35h
90Tim WellensBelgienTim WellensLotto Soudal+1:57:29h
91Andrea PasqualonItalienAndrea PasqualonWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1:57:30h
92Anthony RouxFrankreichAnthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+1:58:11h
93Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana+1:58:45h
94Anthony DelaplaceFrankreichAnthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:59:07h
95Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärCCC Team+1:59:36h
96Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar+2:00:17h
97Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar+2:01:29h
98Amael MoinardFrankreichAmael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:03:39h
99Stefan KüngSchweizStefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+2:04:49h
100Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:05:28h
101Mike TeunissenNiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:06:35h
102Lilian CalmejaneFrankreichLilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+2:06:55h
103Kévin LedanoisFrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:06:55h
104Paul OurselinFrankreichPaul OurselinDirect Energie+2:08:10h
105Julien SimonFrankreichJulien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits+2:08:18h
106Stephane RossettoFrankreichStephane RossettoCofidis Solutions Credits+2:08:21h
107Mads Würtz SchmidtDänemarkMads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:08:24h
108Jens KeukeleireBelgienJens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+2:08:50h
109Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+2:11:21h
110Ivan Garcia CortinaSpanienIvan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+2:12:01h
111Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+2:13:22h
112Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain - Merida+2:14:30h
113Natnael BerhaneEritreaNatnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions Credits+2:14:41h
114Fabien GrellierFrankreichFabien GrellierDirect Energie+2:14:52h
115Odd Christian EikingNorwegenOdd Christian EikingWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2:15:57h
116Luke DurbridgeAustralienLuke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott+2:17:33h
117Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+2:18:37h
118Luke RoweGroßbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos+2:22:42h
119Anthony PerezFrankreichAnthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits+2:23:57h
120Sven Erik ByströmNorwegenSven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+2:24:47h
121Magnus Cort NielsenDänemarkMagnus Cort NielsenAstana+2:25:06h
122Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+2:26:29h
123Carlos Verona QuintanillaSpanienCarlos Verona QuintanillaMovistar+2:29:12h
124Yves LampaertBelgienYves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:30:06h
125Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+2:31:16h
126Koen De KortNiederlandeKoen De KortTrek Segafredo+2:31:36h
127José GoncalvesPortugalJosé GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:31:50h
128Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisDirect Energie+2:32:04h
129Florian VachonFrankreichFlorian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:33:05h
130Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott+2:33:58h
131Elia VivianiItalienElia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:34:27h
132Reinardt Janse van RensburgSüdafrikaReinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+2:34:56h
133Lukasz WisniowskiPolenLukasz WisniowskiCCC Team+2:35:15h
134Matthieu LadagnousFrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+2:35:18h
135Caleb EwanAustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal+2:35:29h
136Alexis GougeardFrankreichAlexis GougeardAg2r+2:35:47h
137Lukas PöstlbergerÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+2:37:24h
138Frederik BackaertBelgienFrederik BackaertWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2:38:11h
139Stephen CummingsGroßbritannienStephen CummingsDimension Data+2:41:29h
140Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+2:41:40h
141Kevin van MelsenBelgienKevin van MelsenWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2:42:48h
142Marcus BurghardtDeutschlandMarcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+2:43:01h
143Chad HagaUSAChad HagaTeam Sunweb+2:43:12h
144William BonnetFrankreichWilliam BonnetGroupama - FDJ+2:43:16h
145Maxime MonfortBelgienMaxime MonfortLotto Soudal+2:45:04h
146Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolTeam Sunweb+2:46:25h
147Thomas ScullyNeuseelandThomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:47:05h
148Niccolo BonifazioItalienNiccolo BonifazioDirect Energie+2:47:44h
149Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:47:59h
150Roger KlugeDeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto Soudal+2:48:01h
151Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:48:20h
152Alex DowsettGroßbritannienAlex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:48:22h
153Michael HepburnAustralienMichael HepburnMitchelton-Scott+2:48:41h
154André GreipelDeutschlandAndré GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:48:56h
155Amund Grondahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:50:03h
156Lars Ytting BakDänemarkLars Ytting BakDimension Data+2:50:12h
157Dylan GroenewegenNiederlandeDylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:50:25h
158Maximiliano RichezeArgentinienMaximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:50:28h
159Aimé De GendtBelgienAimé De GendtWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2:50:46h
160Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:50:55h
161Tony MartinDeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:55:15h
162Jens DebusschereBelgienJens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:01:41h
163Sebastian LangeveldNiederlandeSebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:04:02h
164Yoann OffredoFrankreichYoann OffredoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:14:56h
Das Endergebnis liegt erst nach dem Rennen vor.
Anzeige