Suche Heute Live
Radsport

Endergebnis

Vuelta a España - Gesamtwertung
10.09.2022 00:00
Pos.NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1BelgienRemco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team80:26:59h
2SpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
3SpanienJuan AysusoUAE Team Emirates+4:57m
4KolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:56m
5PortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+7:24m
6NiederlandeThymen ArensmanTeam DSM+7:45m
7SpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+7:57m
8AustralienBen O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team+10:30m
9KolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+11:04m
10AustralienJai HindleyBORA-hansgrohe+12:01m
11SüdafrikaLouis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15:41m
12SlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates+21:39m
13SpanienAlejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+25:39m
14EcuadorRichard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+29:19m
15SpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+44:13m
16SpanienLuis León SánchezBahrain Victorious+45:49m
17FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+46:20m
18NiederlandeWilco KeldermanBORA-hansgrohe+48:37m
19GroßbritannienTao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+49:11m
20SchweizGino MäderBahrain Victorious+52:25m
21SpanienDavid De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:00:15h
22SpanienÓscar CabedoBurgos-BH+1:00:54h
23KolumbienSergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe+1:01:23h
24SchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:01:39h
25GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:04:31h
26SpanienJosé Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma+1:05:02h
27SpanienMarc SolerUAE Team Emirates+1:17:08h
28SpanienMikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi+1:20:34h
29BelgienJan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1:21:33h
30NiederlandeSam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:22:43h
31FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:23:20h
32FrankreichClément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team+1:24:39h
33AustralienChris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:25:40h
34NorwegenCarl Fredrik HagenIsrael - Premier Tech+1:26:35h
35SpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team+1:28:33h
36ItalienEdoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+1:31:40h
37PortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:31:42h
38KasachstanVadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:35:03h
39BelgienXandro MeurisseAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:42:47h
40BelgienIlan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+1:45:24h
41NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:47:49h
42FrankreichÉlie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:55:17h
43SpanienJosé Manuel Díaz GallegoBurgos-BH+1:55:36h
44SpanienDaniel NavarroBurgos-BH+2:04:57h
45ItalienVincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:05:45h
46UkraineMark PadunEF Education-EasyPost+2:14:34h
47SpanienRaúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma+2:15:48h
48SpanienJosé Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+2:17:50h
49NiederlandeDylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+2:18:25h
50ÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+2:25:08h
51LuxemburgBob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team+2:30:17h
52AustralienRohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30:38h
53ItalienDavide VillellaCofidis+2:31:31h
54ItalienMatteo FabbroBORA-hansgrohe+2:32:05h
55USALawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+2:32:14h
56SpanienJesus HerradaCofidis+2:35:06h
57ItalienFausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:38:11h
58BelgienLouis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+2:38:29h
59SpanienRubén FernándezCofidis+2:39:15h
60FrankreichSimon GuglielmiTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:40:00h
61FrankreichNans PetersAG2R Citroën Team+2:43:45h
62SpanienLuis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi+2:44:52h
63IsraelOmer GoldsteinIsrael - Premier Tech+2:51:38h
64FrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+3:00:24h
65KolumbienHarold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:01:54h
66SpanienUrko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma+3:06:38h
67GroßbritannienFred WrightBahrain Victorious+3:07:51h
68SpanienJesus EzquerraBurgos-BH+3:09:07h
69EcuadorJonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+3:10:33h
70USABrandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+3:13:18h
71KasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:14:22h
72GroßbritannienBen TurnerIneos Grenadiers+3:15:34h
73FrankreichNicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+3:16:03h
74DeutschlandMarco BrennerTeam DSM+3:19:54h
75NeuseelandPatrick BevinIsrael - Premier Tech+3:20:37h
76SpanienGotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:22:03h
77TschechienVojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma+3:27:42h
78AustralienLucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+3:28:54h
79EritreaMerhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPost+3:30:00h
80BelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+3:33:27h
81AustralienRobert StannardAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:33:44h
82BelgienGianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:42:48h
83SpanienJoan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:43:14h
84SpanienCarlos CanalEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:43:36h
85DeutschlandJasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+3:44:28h
86SpanienIbai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:48:06h
87GroßbritannienJames ShawEF Education-EasyPost+3:48:57h
88FrankreichJulien BernardTrek Segafredo+3:51:02h
89NiederlandeJetse BolBurgos-BH+3:51:27h
90PolenLukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:51:50h
91NiederlandeMike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:52:29h
92ItalienAntonio TiberiTrek Segafredo+3:52:58h
93SpanienMikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:57:28h
94SpanienXabier AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi+3:59:57h
95AustralienLuke PlappIneos Grenadiers+4:00:04h
96SpanienAnder OkamikaBurgos-BH+4:01:39h
97SpanienJuan Pedro LópezTrek Segafredo+4:03:39h
98FrankreichThomas ChampionCofidis+4:07:57h
99DeutschlandJonas KochBORA-hansgrohe+4:08:48h
100BelgienDries DevenynsQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:09:15h
101SüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyIsrael - Premier Tech+4:10:52h
102DänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo+4:14:48h
103ItalienAlessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier Tech+4:16:06h
104FrankreichRémi CavagnaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team+4:16:33h
105SpanienKiko GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma+4:16:50h
106NiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+4:19:29h
107BelgienJimmy JanssensAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:23:20h
108BelgienCédric BeullensLotto Soudal+4:25:23h
109AustralienMiles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ+4:27:35h
110NorwegenJonas HvidebergTeam DSM+4:33:12h
111DeutschlandPascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+4:33:23h
112AustralienLuke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:35:38h
113AustralienKaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:38:00h
114GroßbritannienChris FroomeIsrael - Premier Tech+4:39:31h
115FrankreichAntoine RaugelAG2R Citroën Team+4:41:39h
116FrankreichClément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:42:15h
117ItalienDario CataldoTrek Segafredo+4:48:07h
118AustralienMichael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - Jayco+4:48:17h
119LuxemburgAlex KirschTrek Segafredo+4:50:17h
120GroßbritannienDaniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:50:41h
121NiederlandeDanny van PoppelBORA-hansgrohe+4:51:49h
122SchweizFabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+4:53:56h
123KasachstanYevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:54:32h
124DeutschlandJohn DegenkolbTeam DSM+4:56:40h
125PolenKamil MałeckiLotto Soudal+5:00:05h
126KolumbienJuan Sebastián MolanoUAE Team Emirates+5:09:31h
127BelgienLionel TaminiauxAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:11:20h
128IrlandRyan MullenBORA-hansgrohe+5:13:47h
129DänemarkJulius JohansenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5:14:17h
130NiederlandeJulius van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+5:15:43h
131PortugalIvo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+5:19:55h
132BelgienTim MerlierAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:21:23h
133SpanienLluís MasMovistar Team+5:27:42h
134ItalienDavide CimolaiCofidis+5:31:26h