Suche Heute Live
Bahnrad-EM
11.08.2022 16:00
(F)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandDeutschland38.097s
2NiederlandeNiederlande+0.395s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.829s
11.08.2022 16:28
(M)
Qualifikation
1NiederlandeNiederlande35.036s
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+0.602s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.715s
11.08.2022 17:06
(F)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandDeutschland4:14.688m
2ItalienItalien+1.822s
3FrankreichFrankreich+3.386s
11.08.2022 18:10
(M)
Qualifikation
1FrankreichFrankreich3:54.125m
2DänemarkDänemark+0.155s
3ItalienItalien+1.795s
12.08.2022 12:00
(F)
1. Vorlauf
1UngarnUngarn44.605s
12.08.2022 12:03
(F)
2. Vorlauf
1UkraineUkraine40.073s
12.08.2022 12:06
(F)
3. Vorlauf
1PolenPolen38.970s
12.08.2022 12:09
(F)
4. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannienDNF
12.08.2022 12:12
(F)
5. Vorlauf
1FrankreichFrankreich39.150s
12.08.2022 12:15
(F)
6. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande38.474s
12.08.2022 12:18
(F)
7. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland38.114s
12.08.2022 12:22
(M)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenPolen35.664s
2DeutschlandDeutschland+0.251s
12.08.2022 12:25
(M)
1. Vorlauf
1FrankreichFrankreich35.194s
2TschechienTschechien+0.797s
12.08.2022 12:28
(M)
abgebr.
3. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien35.196s
2SpanienSpanien+1.569s
12.08.2022 12:31
(M)
4. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande34.810s
2ItalienItalien+1.749s
12.08.2022 12:34
(F)
1. Vorlauf
1IrlandIrland4:25.487m
2PolenPolenLPD
12.08.2022 12:41
(F)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande4:22.345m
2SchweizSchweizLPD
12.08.2022 12:48
(F)
3. Vorlauf
1ItalienItalien4:14.459m
2FrankreichFrankreich+0.025s
12.08.2022 12:55
(F)
4. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland4:14.665m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+3.790s
12.08.2022 13:03
(M)
1. Vorlauf
1SchweizSchweiz3:56.677m
2PolenPolen+4.820s
12.08.2022 13:10
(M)
2. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland3:53.197m
2BelgienBelgien+7.477s
12.08.2022 13:17
(M)
3. Vorlauf
1DänemarkDänemark3:54.280m
2ItalienItalienDNF
12.08.2022 13:24
(M)
4. Vorlauf
1FrankreichFrankreich3:52.110m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+3.303s
12.08.2022 16:30
(F)
3. Platz
1FrankreichFrankreich
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien
12.08.2022 16:37
(F)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland4:10.872m
2ItalienItalien+0.699s
12.08.2022 16:44
(M)
3. Platz
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien3:54.373m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+1.468s
12.08.2022 16:51
(M)
Finale
1FrankreichFrankreich3:50.507m
2DänemarkDänemark+1.185s
12.08.2022 17:18
(F)
3. Platz
1PolenPolen39.164s
2FrankreichFrankreich+0.177s
12.08.2022 17:21
(F)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland38.061s
2NiederlandeNiederlande+0.243s
12.08.2022 17:24
(M)
3. Platz
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien35.173s
2PolenPolen+0.677s
12.08.2022 17:27
(M)
Finale
1NiederlandeNiederlande34.639s
2FrankreichFrankreich+0.877s
12.08.2022 17:38
(F)
Entscheidung
1NorwegenA. Stenberg
2GroßbritannienJ. Roberts
3PolenN. Wielowska
12.08.2022 18:04
(M)
Entscheidung
1FrankreichB. Thomas135
2BelgienR. Ghys123
3NiederlandeV. Hoppezak113
13.08.2022 10:00
(M)
Qualifikation
1GroßbritannienJ. Carlin9.604s
2PolenM. Rudyk+0.027s
3FrankreichS. Vigier+0.037s
13.08.2022 10:35
(F)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandE. Hinze32.732s
2UkraineO. Starikova+0.765s
3ItalienM. Vece+0.796s
13.08.2022 10:55
(M)
1. Runde
1SpanienA. Martinez Chorro
1ItalienM. Bianchi
1TschechienM. Bohuslávek
1LitauenS. Jonauskas
1TschechienM. Cechman
1PolenR. Sarnecki
2SlowenienE. Zalar
2ItalienD. Napolitano
2SpanienJ. Moreno Sanchez
2UkraineM. Dudko
2UkraineV. Denysenko
2UngarnB. Csengoi
13.08.2022 11:19
(F)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandL. Brennauer3:21.138m
2DeutschlandM. Kröger+2.431s
3ItalienV. Guazzini+3.365s
13.08.2022 12:24
(M)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandN. Heinrich4:08.995m
2ItalienD. Plebani+3.417s
3GroßbritannienC. Tanfield+3.605s
13.08.2022 17:30
(M)
Achtelfinale
1UngarnS. Szalontay0
1GroßbritannienJ. Carlin0
1DeutschlandM. Dörnbach0
1FrankreichS. Vigier0
1NiederlandeT. van Loon0
1GroßbritannienH. Turnbull0
1PolenM. Rudyk0
1FrankreichR. Helal0
2TschechienM. Bohuslávek0
2LitauenV. Lendel0
2LitauenS. Jonauskas0
2TschechienM. Cechman0
2PolenR. Sarnecki0
2SpanienA. Martinez Chorro0
2ItalienM. Bianchi0
2DeutschlandM. Jurczyk0
13.08.2022 17:58
(F)
Finale
1DeutschlandE. Hinze32.668s
2UkraineO. Starikova+0.735s
3ItalienM. Vece+0.766s
13.08.2022 18:22
(F)
3. Platz
1ItalienV. Guazzini3:24.813m
2GroßbritannienJ. Knight+2.710s
13.08.2022 18:30
(F)
Finale
1DeutschlandM. Kröger3:22.469m
2DeutschlandL. Brennauer+1.097s
13.08.2022 18:51
(M)
Viertelfinale
1GroßbritannienH. Turnbull2
1FrankreichR. Helal2
1GroßbritannienJ. Carlin2
1FrankreichS. Vigier2
2DeutschlandM. Dörnbach1
2NiederlandeT. van Loon0
2PolenM. Rudyk0
2UngarnS. Szalontay0
13.08.2022 19:25
(M)
3. Platz
1ItalienM. Moro4:15.362m
2GroßbritannienC. Tanfield+0.141s
13.08.2022 19:32
(M)
Finale
1DeutschlandN. Heinrich4:09.320m
2ItalienD. Plebani+3.604s
13.08.2022 19:46
(F)
Entscheidung
1BelgienL. Kopecky
2GroßbritannienP. Georgi
3NiederlandeM. De Zoete
13.08.2022 20:46
(M)
Finale
1PortugalI. Leitão
2DeutschlandM. Malcharek
3NiederlandeR. Eefting
14.08.2022 14:00
(F)
Qualifikation
1FrankreichM. Gros10.326s
2DeutschlandE. Hinze+0.046s
3NiederlandeL. van Riessen+0.126s
14.08.2022 14:48
(F)
1. Runde
1PolenN. Sibiak
1TschechienV. Jabornikova
2ItalienE. Bissolati
2SpanienH. Casas Roige
14.08.2022 17:45
(F)
Achtelfinale
1NiederlandeH. van der Wouw
1UkraineO. Lohviniuk
1FrankreichT. Kouame
1DeutschlandL. Friedrich
1GroßbritannienS. Capewell
1DeutschlandE. Hinze
1FrankreichM. Gros
1NiederlandeL. van Riessen
2PolenN. Sibiak
2TschechienV. Jabornikova
2GroßbritannienL. Bell
2IrlandO. Walsh
2UkraineO. Starikova
2PolenU. Łoś
2ItalienM. Vece
2BelgienN. Degrendele
14.08.2022 18:09
(M)
Halbfinale
1GroßbritannienJ. Carlin2
1FrankreichS. Vigier2
2GroßbritannienH. Turnbull1
2FrankreichR. Helal0
14.08.2022 18:17
(F)
Viertelfinale
1NiederlandeL. van Riessen2
1DeutschlandL. Friedrich2
1DeutschlandE. Hinze2
1FrankreichM. Gros2
2NiederlandeH. van der Wouw0
2UkraineO. Lohviniuk0
2FrankreichT. Kouame0
2GroßbritannienS. Capewell0
14.08.2022 19:14
(F)
Finale
1BelgienL. Kopecky85
2ItalienS. Zanardi53
3FrankreichV. Berteau47
14.08.2022 19:54
(M)
3. Platz
1FrankreichR. Helal2
2GroßbritannienH. Turnbull0
14.08.2022 19:56
(M)
Finale
1FrankreichS. Vigier2
2GroßbritannienJ. Carlin1
14.08.2022 20:12
(M)
Finale
1ItalienE. Viviani
2DeutschlandT. Reinhardt
3BelgienJ. Hesters
15.08.2022 12:00
(M)
1. Qualifikation
1BelgienF. Van Den Bossche11
2DeutschlandM. Malcharek7
2ItalienS. Consonni7
15.08.2022 12:25
(M)
2. Qualifikation
1RumänienD. Crista18
2GroßbritannienO. Wood11
3NiederlandeP. Heijnen10
3SchwedenG. Johansson10
15.08.2022 13:00
(M)
Qualifikation
1FrankreichM. Landerneau59.653s
2ItalienM. Bianchi+0.008s
3DeutschlandM. Dörnbach+0.265s
15.08.2022 13:30
(F)
Scratch
1PolenD. Pikulik40
2ItalienR. Barbieri38
3GroßbritannienE. Kay36
15.08.2022 13:55
(M)
Scratch
1BelgienF. Van Den Bossche40
2PolenD. Staniszewski38
3SchweizS. Vitzthum36
15.08.2022 15:45
(F)
Halbfinale
1DeutschlandE. Hinze2
1FrankreichM. Gros2
2DeutschlandL. Friedrich0
2NiederlandeL. van Riessen0
15.08.2022 15:53
(F)
Temporennen
1FrankreichC. Copponi26
2PolenD. Pikulik25
3DänemarkA. Dideriksen7
15.08.2022 16:23
(M)
Temporennen
1ItalienS. Consonni25
2SpanienS. Mora24
3BelgienF. Van Den Bossche22
15.08.2022 16:41
(M)
Finale
1FrankreichM. Landerneau59.975s
2ItalienM. Bianchi+0.114s
3DeutschlandM. Dörnbach+0.250s
15.08.2022 17:05
(F)
Ausscheidungsfahren
1FrankreichC. Copponi0
2BelgienL. Kopecky0
3GroßbritannienP. Georgi0
15.08.2022 17:30
(F)
3. Platz
1NiederlandeL. van Riessen2
2DeutschlandL. Friedrich0
15.08.2022 17:33
(F)
Finale
1DeutschlandE. Hinze2
2FrankreichM. Gros1
15.08.2022 17:48
(M)
Ausscheidungsfahren
1FrankreichD. Grondin0
2GroßbritannienO. Wood0
3SpanienS. Mora0
15.08.2022 18:15
(F)
Punktefahren
1ItalienR. Barbieri68
2FrankreichC. Copponi57
2PolenD. Pikulik57
15.08.2022 19:25
(F)
Gesamtwertung
1ItalienR. Barbieri174
2FrankreichC. Copponi171
3PolenD. Pikulik167
15.08.2022 19:40
(M)
Punktefahren
1FrankreichD. Grondin56
2ItalienS. Consonni46
3NiederlandeP. Heijnen45
15.08.2022 20:09
(M)
Gesamtwertung
1FrankreichD. Grondin150
2ItalienS. Consonni148
3SpanienS. Mora146
16.08.2022 14:00
(F)
1. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandL. FriedrichQ
2BelgienN. DegrendeleQ
3UkraineO. Lohviniuk+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:06
(F)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeL. van RiessenQ
2PolenU. ŁośQ
3FrankreichM. Gros+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:12
(F)
3. Vorlauf
1UkraineO. StarikovaQ
2SpanienH. Casas RoigeQ
3PolenM. Karwacka+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:14
(M)
1. Vorlauf
1UkraineV. DenysenkoQ
2ItalienM. Bianchi+0.000s
3LitauenV. Lendel+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:19
(M)
2. Vorlauf
1FrankreichS. VigierQ
2LitauenS. Jonauskas+0.000s
3ItalienD. Napolitano+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:24
(M)
3. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandM. JurczykQ
2UngarnS. Szalontay+0.000s
3PolenR. Sarnecki+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:29
(M)
4. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandM. DörnbachQ
2FrankreichM. Landerneau+0.000s
3TschechienT. Bábek+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:34
(F)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1TschechienV. JabornikovaQ
2FrankreichT. KouameQ
3UkraineO. Lohviniuk+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:39
(F)
2. Hoffnungslauf
1FrankreichM. GrosQ
2IrlandO. WalshQ
3ItalienE. Bissolati+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:44
(F)
3. Hoffnungslauf
1PolenM. KarwackaQ
2GroßbritannienS. CapewellQ
3ItalienM. Vece+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:53
(M)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1TschechienT. BábekQ
2SpanienA. Martinez ChorroQ
3ItalienM. Bianchi+0.000s
16.08.2022 14:58
(M)
2. Hoffnungslauf
1PolenR. SarneckiQ
2LitauenS. JonauskasQ
3TschechienM. Bohuslávek+0.000s
16.08.2022 15:03
(M)
3. Hoffnungslauf
1UngarnS. SzalontayQ
2ItalienD. NapolitanoQ
3SpanienJ. Moreno Sanchez+0.000s
16.08.2022 15:07
(M)
4. Hoffnungslauf
1FrankreichM. LanderneauQ
2GroßbritannienH. TurnbullQ
3PolenP. Rajkowski+0.000s
16.08.2022 16:30
(F)
1. Halbfinale
1DeutschlandL. FriedrichQ
2PolenU. ŁośQ
3GroßbritannienS. CapewellQ
16.08.2022 16:34
(F)
2. Halbfinale
1BelgienN. DegrendeleQ
2FrankreichM. GrosQ
3UkraineO. StarikovaQ
16.08.2022 16:39
(M)
1. Halbfinale
1DeutschlandM. DörnbachQ
2UkraineV. DenysenkoQ
3FrankreichM. LanderneauQ
16.08.2022 16:43
(M)
2. Halbfinale
1DeutschlandM. JurczykQ
2PolenR. SarneckiQ
3FrankreichS. VigierQ
16.08.2022 16:50
(F)
Entscheidung
1ItalienBarbieri/Zanar.41
2FrankreichBorras/Copponi40
3DänemarkDideriksen/Leth38
16.08.2022 17:35
(F)
7. Platz
1NiederlandeL. van Riessen0.000s
2PolenM. Karwacka+0.000s
3TschechienV. Jabornikova+0.000s
16.08.2022 17:40
(F)
Finale
1DeutschlandL. Friedrich0.000s
2PolenU. Łoś+0.000s
3UkraineO. Starikova+0.000s
16.08.2022 17:53
(M)
7. Platz
16.08.2022 17:58
(M)
Finale
1FrankreichS. Vigier0.000s
2DeutschlandM. Dörnbach+0.000s
3FrankreichM. Landerneau+0.000s
16.08.2022 18:11
(M)
Entscheidung
1DeutschlandKluge/Reinhardt101
2FrankreichBoudat/Grondin91
3BelgienGhys/Bossche58