Suche Heute Live
Olympische Winterspiele 2022
Peking 2022
07.02.2022 02:05
Curling
13. Round Robin
Schweiz
Schweiz
5
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
Schweiz
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
6
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
Curling
13. Round Robin
Kanada
Kanada
7
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
Kanada
Italien
Italien
Italien
8
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
Curling
13. Round Robin
USA
USA
4
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
USA
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
8
3
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Curling
13. Round Robin
Tschechien
Tschechien
8
0
1
0
0
0
4
1
2
Tschechien
China
China
China
6
1
0
3
1
1
0
0
0
07.02.2022 02:15
Eiskunstlauf
Teamwettbewerb
Kür - Paarlauf
1Russian Olympic CommitteeMishina/Galliam145.20
2JapanMiura/Kihara139.60
3ChinaPeng/Jin131.75
07.02.2022 02:30
Ski Alpin
Riesenslalom (F)
Entscheidung
1SchwedenS. Hector1:55.69m
2ItalienF. Brignone+0.28s
3SchweizL. Gut-Behrami+0.72s
Ski Freestyle
Big Air (F)
Qualifikation
1KanadaM. Oldham171.25
2FrankreichT. Ledeux171.00
3Russian Olympic CommitteeA. Tatalina163.25
07.02.2022 03:30
Eiskunstlauf
Teamwettbewerb
Kür - Eistanz
1USAChock/Bates129.07
2Russian Olympic CommitteeSinitsina/Katsa128.17
3KanadaGilles/Poirier124.39
07.02.2022 04:42
Eiskunstlauf
Teamwettbewerb
Kür - Frauen
1Russian Olympic CommitteeK. Valieva178.92
2JapanK. Sakamoto148.66
3KanadaM. Schizas132.04
07.02.2022 05:00
Ski Alpin
Abfahrt (M)
Entscheidung
1SchweizB. Feuz1:42.69m
2FrankreichJ. Clarey+0.10s
3ÖsterreichM. Mayer+0.16s
Snowboard
Slopestyle (M)
Finale
1KanadaM. Parrot90.96
2ChinaY. Su88.70
3KanadaM. McMorris88.53
07.02.2022 05:10
Eishockey
Gruppe A
Russland
Russland
1
0
1
0
Russian Olympic Committee
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
6
2
2
2
07.02.2022 05:15
Eiskunstlauf
Teamwettbewerb
Gesamtwertung
1Russian Olympic CommitteeROC74.00
2USAUSA65.00
3JapanJapan63.00
07.02.2022 06:30
Ski Freestyle
Big Air (M)
Qualifikation
1NorwegenB. Ruud187.75
2USAA. Hall180.25
3SchwedenO. Magnusson177.25
07.02.2022 09:30
Eisschnelllauf
1500 m (F)
Entscheidung
1NiederlandeI. Wüst1:53.280m
2JapanM. Takagi+0.440s
3NiederlandeA. de Jong+1.540s
07.02.2022 09:40
Eishockey
Gruppe B
Dänemark
Dänemark
3
1
1
1
Dänemark
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
2
1
1
0
07.02.2022 10:00
Biathlon
Einzel (F)
Entscheidung
1DeutschlandD. Herrmann44:12.70m
2FrankreichA. Chevalier-Bouchet+9.40s
3NorwegenM. Olsbu Røiseland+15.30s
07.02.2022 12:30
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
1. Viertelfinale
1KanadaK. Boutin42.391s
2ItalienA. Valcepina+0.500s
3ChinaK. Fan+21.203s
07.02.2022 12:36
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
2. Viertelfinale
1UngarnP. Jászapáti43.476s
2Russian Olympic CommitteeE. Seregina+0.236s
3USAM. Biney+2.623s
07.02.2022 12:39
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
3. Viertelfinale
1ItalienA. Fontana42.635s
2BelgienH. Desmet+0.356s
3ChinaY. Zhang+11.576s
07.02.2022 12:45
Skispringen
Teamspringen (X)
Entscheidung
1SlowenienSlowenien1001.50
2Russian Olympic CommitteeRussland890.30
3KanadaKanada844.60
07.02.2022 12:47
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
4. Viertelfinale
1NiederlandeS. Schulting42.922s
2ChinaC. Qu+0.107s
3JapanS. Kikuchi+13.170s
07.02.2022 12:50
Rodeln
Einsitzer (F)
1. Lauf
1DeutschlandJ. Taubitz58.345s
2DeutschlandN. Geisenberger+0.057s
3ÖsterreichL. Schulte+0.178s
07.02.2022 12:52
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
1. Viertelfinale
1USAA. Heo1:24.603m
2ChinaD. Wu+8.699s
3ItalienP. SighelPEN
3KanadaJ. Pierre-GillesPEN
07.02.2022 12:59
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
2. Viertelfinale
1SüdkoreaJ. Lee1:23.682m
2UngarnS. Liu+0.258s
3FrankreichQ. Fercoq+0.729s
07.02.2022 13:03
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
3. Viertelfinale
1TürkeiF. Akar1:25.490m
2ChinaZ. Ren+8.721s
3NiederlandeI. De Laat+17.000s
07.02.2022 13:05
Curling
Halbfinale
Italien
Italien
8
1
1
2
1
1
0
2
Italien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Curling
Halbfinale
Norwegen
Norwegen
6
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
Norwegen
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
5
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
07.02.2022 13:09
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
4. Viertelfinale
1SüdkoreaD. Hwang1:24.693m
2ChinaW. Li+5.857s
3UngarnS. Liu Shaolin+30.555s
07.02.2022 13:23
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
1. Halbfinale
1ItalienA. Fontana42.387s
2KanadaK. Boutin+0.277s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeE. Seregina+0.298s
07.02.2022 13:27
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
2. Halbfinale
1NiederlandeS. Schulting42.475s
2ChinaY. Zhang+0.721s
3UngarnP. Jászapáti+0.723s
07.02.2022 13:32
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
1. Halbfinale
1ChinaZ. Ren1:26.576m
2ChinaW. Li+0.146s
3TürkeiF. Akar+0.526s
07.02.2022 13:37
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
2. Halbfinale
1UngarnS. Liu Shaolin1:23.567m
2ChinaD. Wu+0.361s
3USAA. Heo+0.456s
07.02.2022 13:51
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
B-Finale
1Russian Olympic CommitteeE. Seregina42.972s
2UngarnP. Jászapáti+0.032s
3KanadaA. Charles+0.301s
07.02.2022 13:55
Shorttrack
500 m (F)
Finale
1ItalienA. Fontana42.488s
2NiederlandeS. Schulting+0.071s
3KanadaK. Boutin+0.236s
07.02.2022 14:04
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
B-Finale
1NiederlandeI. De Laat1:35.925m
2TürkeiF. Akar+0.127s
3USAA. Heo+0.215s
07.02.2022 14:09
Shorttrack
1000 m (M)
Finale
1ChinaZ. Ren1:26.768m
2ChinaW. Li+3.149s
3UngarnS. Liu+8.895s
07.02.2022 14:10
Eishockey
Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
1
1
1
Schweiz
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
2
0
1
1
Eishockey
Gruppe B
China
China
1
1
0
0
China
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
2
0
2
0
07.02.2022 14:30
Rodeln
Einsitzer (F)
2. Lauf
1DeutschlandN. Geisenberger1:56.825m
2DeutschlandA. Berreiter+0.208s
3Russian Olympic CommitteeT. Ivanova+0.591s
Weiterlesen