Anzeige
Schonach - HS 106, 10km -
  • HS 106, 10km
    16.03. 11:00
  • HS 106, 10km
    17.03. 11:00

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit#
1Bernhard GruberÖsterreichBernhard Gruber25:10.80m158
2Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+0.60s158
3Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+9.80s156
4Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+23.50s47
5Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+28.80s60
6Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+33.60s47
7Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+40.20s47
8Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+46.80s61
9Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+51.40s91
10Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:00.70m89
11Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:18.80m47
12Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:30.50m158
13Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:32.10m60
14Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:32.70m158
15Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:33.20m156
16Magnus KrogNorwegenMagnus Krog+1:33.30m156
17Paul GerstgraserÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser+1:36.80m158
18François BraudFrankreichFrançois Braud+1:37.60m61
19Wilhelm DeniflÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:39.10m158
20Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+1:45.50m91
21Jan SchmidNorwegenJan Schmid+1:57.40m156
22Terence WeberDeutschlandTerence Weber+2:01.20m47
23Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:06.40m156
24Adam CieślarPolenAdam Cieślar+2:10.20m166
25Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:11.50m156
26Ryota YamamotoJapanRyota Yamamoto+2:12.80m91
27Laurent MuhlethalerFrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:14.00m61
28Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner+2:22.20m89
29Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:37.50m60
30Harald Johnas RiiberNorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:43.00m156
31Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+2:44.50m91
32David WeldeDeutschlandDavid Welde+2:56.40m47
33Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:03.90m166
34Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good+3:13.40m229
35Luis LehnertDeutschlandLuis Lehnert+3:17.50m47
36Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+3:24.10m217
37Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:36.80m191
38Edgar ValletFrankreichEdgar Vallet+3:49.20m61
39Ernest YahinRusslandErnest Yahin+3:50.80m172
40Tim HugSchweizTim Hug+3:57.00m183
41David MachDeutschlandDavid Mach+4:15.70m47
42Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+4:21.30m229
43Simon HüttelDeutschlandSimon Hüttel+4:40.90m47
44Justin MoczarskiDeutschlandJustin Moczarski+5:23.90m47
45Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park+5:34.60m203
46Gasper BreclSlowenienGasper Brecl+6:26.10m191
47Vitalii IvanovRusslandVitalii Ivanov+6:46.20m172
48Julian SchmidDeutschlandJulian Schmid+7:25.50m47
49Go YamamotoJapanGo YamamotoDNS91

Veranstaltungsort

Skistadion Wittenbachtal
Sportstätte
Skistadion Wittenbachtal
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
21.03.2019
7,5km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
22.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
14:30
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2019
10km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Anzeige
Anzeige