Anzeige
Oslo - HS 134, 10km -

    Ergebnis - Übersicht

    Pos.NameZeit#
    1Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe25:19.00m91
    2Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+15.50s47
    3Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+20.30s158
    4Jan SchmidNorwegenJan Schmid+20.40s156
    5Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+25.60s156
    6Manuel FaißtDeutschlandManuel Faißt+29.60s47
    7Franz-Josef RehrlÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+34.00s158
    8Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+39.30s47
    9Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen+39.90s60
    10Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+44.70s47
    11Lukas GreidererÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+45.80s158
    12Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+50.60s60
    13Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:13.80m158
    14Wilhelm DeniflÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:14.80m158
    14Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+1:14.80m156
    16Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:44.70m156
    17Bryan FletcherUSABryan Fletcher+1:45.20m229
    18Maxime LaheurteFrankreichMaxime Laheurte+1:49.60m61
    18Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+1:49.60m91
    20Magnus KrogNorwegenMagnus Krog+1:58.70m156
    21David PommerÖsterreichDavid Pommer+2:01.10m158
    22Björn KircheisenDeutschlandBjörn Kircheisen+2:02.00m47
    23Go YamamotoJapanGo Yamamoto+2:06.90m91
    24Adam CieślarPolenAdam Cieślar+2:07.70m166
    25Mikko KokslienNorwegenMikko Kokslien+2:17.70m156
    26Tim HugSchweizTim Hug+2:18.50m183
    27Jens Lurås OftebroNorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+2:42.80m156
    28Taihei KatoJapanTaihei Kato+2:52.90m91
    29Jason Lamy ChappuisFrankreichJason Lamy Chappuis+2:53.60m61
    30Harald Johnas RiiberNorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:54.80m156
    31Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+2:56.70m91
    32Paweł SłowiokPolenPaweł Słowiok+2:57.90m166
    33Magnus MoanNorwegenMagnus Moan+3:03.90m156
    34Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:11.40m191
    35Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+3:27.50m217
    36Espen BjørnstadNorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+3:39.30m156
    37Takehiro WatanabeJapanTakehiro Watanabe+3:43.00m91
    38Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:45.30m89
    39Jan VytrvalTschechienJan Vytrval+3:45.50m217
    40Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:46.60m166
    41Martin FritzÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:52.40m158
    42Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+4:01.70m229
    43Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+4:03.30m217
    44Taylor FletcherUSATaylor Fletcher+4:04.50m229
    45Dominik TerzerÖsterreichDominik Terzer+4:24.60m158
    46Marjan JelenkoSlowenienMarjan Jelenko+4:30.80m191
    47Atte KorhonenFinnlandAtte Korhonen+6:17.40m60
    48Karl-August TiirmaaEstlandKarl-August Tiirmaa+7:40.60m57
    49François BraudFrankreichFrançois BraudDSQ61
    49Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz GeigerDNS47

    Veranstaltungsort

    Ski Arena Holmenkollen
    Sportstätte
    Ski Arena Holmenkollen
    Land
    Norwegen
    Norwegen

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Herren
    Italien
    Gröden
    14.12.2018
    Super G
    12:00
    Herren
    Österreich
    Hochfilzen
    14.12.2018
    10km Sprint
    14:15
    Damen
    Italien
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
    15.12.2018
    7,5km Sprint
    10:00
    Damen
    Frankreich
    Prémanon
    15.12.2018
    HS 90 Einzel
    11:00
    Damen
    Österreich
    Hochfilzen
    15.12.2018
    10km Verfolgung
    11:30
    Anzeige
    Anzeige