Suche Heute Live
Ninja Warrior

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    30.09. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    07.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    14.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    21.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    28.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinale, Show 1
    04.11. 20:15
  • Halbfinale, Show 2
    06.11. 20:15
  • Finale, Show 1, Stage I
    11.11. 20:15
  • Finale, Show 2, Stage II
    18.11. 20:15
  • Finale, Show 2, Stage III
    18.11. 21:00
  • Mount Midoriyama
    18.11. 22:50
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Surf-Bretter
Schwingende Klingen
Planken-Gang
Stangen-Flug
Wirbelwind
Kamin mit Klappen
Zeit
1DeutschlandD. GerberDaniel Gerber1111111:12.18m
2DeutschlandA. SchreiberArtur Schreiber1111111:14.13m
3DeutschlandS. DjulabicSladjan Djulabic1111111:17.07m
4SchweizJ. MattliJoel Mattli1111111:19.30m
5DeutschlandL. KilianLukas Kilian1111111:25.26m
6DeutschlandD. EilensteinDavid Eilenstein1111111:27.01m
7DeutschlandF. KrebsFriedrich Krebs1111111:31.13m
8DeutschlandO. EdelmannOliver Edelmann1111111:40.23m
9DeutschlandF. StröbeleFabian Ströbele1111111:41.15m
10DeutschlandT. WolfTim Wolf1111111:41.35m
11DeutschlandJ. HeidlJescher Heidl1111111:43.06m
12DeutschlandM. SchirowskiMilan Schirowski1111111:47.33m
13DeutschlandL. CalderonLeonardo Calderon1111111:48.38m
14DeutschlandM. MitterhuberMarvin Mitterhuber1111111:48.46m
15DeutschlandS. AngermeierStefan Angermeier1111111:53.20m
16DeutschlandM. GörnerMax Görner1111111:55.08m
17DeutschlandP. GöthertPhilipp Göthert1111112:00.00m
18DeutschlandF. SchmidpeterFrank Schmidpeter1111112:03.78m
19DeutschlandJ. LindJulian Lind1111112:06.49m
20DeutschlandS. DufnerSamuel Dufner1111112:06.54m
21DeutschlandC. BalkheimerChristian Balkheimer1111112:15.90m
22DeutschlandL. WismannLeon Wismann1111112:16.56m
23DeutschlandN. ScheicherNico Scheicher1111112:21.63m
24DeutschlandM. RehderMiro Rehder1111112:23.86m
25ÖsterreichS. EdelmannStefanie Edelmann1111112:24.48m
26DeutschlandS. JungSilas Jung1111112:29.30m
27DeutschlandM. KommMalte Komm1111112:32.26m
28DeutschlandJ. JurischJonathan Jurisch1111112:36.52m
29DeutschlandS. SperlichSiegfried Sperlich1111112:37.01m
30DeutschlandJ. ThormannJolina Thormann1111112:44.23m
31DeutschlandR. SperlichRene Sperlich1111112:47.84m
32DeutschlandA. GasparAndi Gaspar1111112:57.40m
33DeutschlandA. SchleglAndreas Schlegl1111113:06.30m
34DeutschlandJ. FinkeJan Finke1111113:35.47m
35DeutschlandN. WächterNils Wächter1111102:49.15m
36DeutschlandO. JanekOle Janek111101:10.97m
37DeutschlandA. GrunwaldAlex Grunwald111101:26.20m
38DeutschlandS. DrachStefanie Drach111102:46.84m
39DeutschlandM. SchmittMelanie Schmitt11101:23.28m
40DeutschlandL. SchütteLucas Schütte11101:58.18m
41DeutschlandM. LotzeMarian Lotze11031.40s
42DeutschlandA. FrischAlexander Frisch11047.47s
43DeutschlandE. CulemannElsa Culemann1101:05.32m
44DeutschlandJ. SperlichJoachim Sperlich1101:20.51m
45DeutschlandS. KnitterSimon Knitter1014.33s
46DeutschlandR. SperlichRoy Sperlich1015.77s
47DeutschlandL. HaasLeonie Haas1027.80s
48DeutschlandA. SperlichAnthony Sperlich1029.78s
49NiederlandeA. SibonAstrid Sibon1039.89s
50DeutschlandD. GodenziDesirée Godenzi032.85s
51DeutschlandV. KrämerViktoria Krämer03.66s