powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung
Kletter-Stämme
Block-Lauf 2.0
Schwing-Flügel
Radwechsel
Wand
Chaos-Bälle
Spaziergang
Kamin mit Klappen
Zeit
1Benjamin ReichmannDeutschlandB. ReichmannBenjamin Reichmann1111111113:40.32m
2Oliver EdelmannDeutschlandO. EdelmannOliver Edelmann1111111113:48.43m
3Christian KirstgesDeutschlandC. KirstgesChristian Kirstges1111111113:49.72m
4René CassellyDeutschlandR. CassellyRené Casselly1111111113:52.89m
5Simon BrunnerDeutschlandS. BrunnerSimon Brunner1111111114:15.33m
6Max SprengerDeutschlandM. SprengerMax Sprenger1111111114:16.47m
7Alexander WurmDeutschlandA. WurmAlexander Wurm1111111114:18.38m
8Moritz HansDeutschlandM. HansMoritz Hans1111111114:21.12m
9Felix EckartDeutschlandF. EckartFelix Eckart1111111114:23.10m
10Samuel DufnerDeutschlandS. DufnerSamuel Dufner1111111114:25.43m
11Manuel EderÖsterreichM. EderManuel Eder1111111114:34.40m
12Yasin El AzzazyDeutschlandY. El AzzazyYasin El Azzazy1111111114:34.86m
13Philipp HansDeutschlandP. HansPhilipp Hans1111111114:35.60m
14Joel MattliSchweizJ. MattliJoel Mattli1111111114:36.42m
15Tobias EberleDeutschlandT. EberleTobias Eberle111111114:39.20m
16Max PrinzDeutschlandM. PrinzMax Prinz1111111114:40.95m
17Milan SchirowskiDeutschlandM. SchirowskiMilan Schirowski1111111114:43.48m
18Herwig NatmessnigÖsterreichH. NatmessnigHerwig Natmessnig1111111114:49.37m
19Jun KimDeutschlandJ. KimJun Kim1111111114:53.56m
20Marian LotzeDeutschlandM. LotzeMarian Lotze11110
21Michael SiegmundDeutschlandM. SiegmundMichael Siegmund11110
22Arleen SchüßlerDeutschlandA. SchüßlerArleen Schüßler11110
23Daniel SchmidtDeutschlandD. SchmidtDaniel Schmidt11110
24Karim El AzzazyDeutschlandK. El AzzazyKarim El Azzazy1110
25Adrian WullweberDeutschlandA. WullweberAdrian Wullweber1110
26Philipp BoyDeutschlandP. BoyPhilipp Boy1110
27Stefanie NoppingerÖsterreichS. NoppingerStefanie Noppinger1110
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany