powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung
Rotierende Haken
Block-Lauf 2.0
Hangel-Fall
Tunnel-Sprung 2.0
Wand
Schwung-Scheiben
Stangen-Treppe
Kamin
Zeit
1Joel MattliSchweizJ. MattliJoel Mattli1111111115:15.63m
2Alexander WurmDeutschlandA. WurmAlexander Wurm1111111115:15.99m
3Benjamin ReichmannDeutschlandB. ReichmannBenjamin Reichmann1111111116:04.45m
4René CassellyDeutschlandR. CassellyRené Casselly1111111117:41.80m
5Simon BrunnerDeutschlandS. BrunnerSimon Brunner11111110
6Karim El AzzazyDeutschlandK. El AzzazyKarim El Azzazy11111110
7Christian KirstgesDeutschlandC. KirstgesChristian Kirstges11111110
8Yasin El AzzazyDeutschlandY. El AzzazyYasin El Azzazy11111110
9Oliver EdelmannDeutschlandO. EdelmannOliver Edelmann11111110
10Herwig NatmessnigÖsterreichH. NatmessnigHerwig Natmessnig11111110
11Moritz HansDeutschlandM. HansMoritz Hans11111110
12Adrian WullweberDeutschlandA. WullweberAdrian Wullweber11111110
13Max SprengerDeutschlandM. SprengerMax Sprenger11111110
14Max PrinzDeutschlandM. PrinzMax Prinz11111110
15Manuel EderÖsterreichM. EderManuel Eder11111110
16Philipp HansDeutschlandP. HansPhilipp Hans11111110
17Stefanie NoppingerÖsterreichS. NoppingerStefanie Noppinger11111110
18Daniel SchmidtDeutschlandD. SchmidtDaniel Schmidt1111110
19Samuel DufnerDeutschlandS. DufnerSamuel Dufner1111110
21Michael SiegmundDeutschlandM. SiegmundMichael Siegmund1111110
22Jun KimDeutschlandJ. KimJun Kim1111110
23Felix EckartDeutschlandF. EckartFelix Eckart1111110
24Philipp BoyDeutschlandP. BoyPhilipp Boy11110
25Marian LotzeDeutschlandM. LotzeMarian Lotze11110
26Arleen SchüßlerDeutschlandA. SchüßlerArleen Schüßler11110
27Milan SchirowskiDeutschlandM. SchirowskiMilan Schirowski11110
28Attila HambergerDeutschlandA. HambergerAttila Hamberger11110
29Florian BöbelDeutschlandF. BöbelFlorian Böbel11110
30Patrick SondereggerSchweizP. SondereggerPatrick Sonderegger11110
31Andreas ProstDeutschlandA. ProstAndreas Prost11110
32Artur SchreiberDeutschlandA. SchreiberArtur Schreiber11110
33Artur SommerDeutschlandA. SommerArtur Sommer11110
34Omid BayatDeutschlandO. BayatOmid Bayat11110
35Jannis DeuringDeutschlandJ. DeuringJannis Deuring11110
36Harald AichnerItalienH. AichnerHarald Aichner11110
37Benedikt SigmundDeutschlandB. SigmundBenedikt Sigmund1110
38Michael StreifDeutschlandM. StreifMichael Streif1110
39Alex GrunwaldDeutschlandA. GrunwaldAlex Grunwald1110
40Gary HinesUSAG. HinesGary Hines1110
41Siegfried SperlichDeutschlandS. SperlichSiegfried Sperlich1110
42Roy SperlichDeutschlandR. SperlichRoy Sperlich1110
43Pamela ForsterÖsterreichP. ForsterPamela Forster1110
44Tatjana HolzDeutschlandT. HolzTatjana Holz1110
45Daniel GerberDeutschlandD. GerberDaniel Gerber1110
46Eric ZekinaDeutschlandE. ZekinaEric Zekina1110
47Katharina BlankDeutschlandK. BlankKatharina Blank1110
48Till EbenerDeutschlandT. EbenerTill Ebener110
49Cindy WagnerDeutschlandC. WagnerCindy Wagner110
50Norbert SchwarzDeutschlandN. SchwarzNorbert Schwarz10
51Niklas WeberDeutschlandN. WeberNiklas Weber10
52Mahdi LimperDeutschlandM. LimperMahdi Limper10
53Marvin MitterhuberDeutschlandM. MitterhuberMarvin Mitterhuber10
54Björn GraulDeutschlandB. GraulBjörn Graul0
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany