Anzeige
Jetzt live auf RTL und TVNOW

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    02.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    09.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    16.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    23.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    30.10. 20:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    06.11. 20:30
  • Halbfinale, Show 1
    13.11. 20:15
  • Halbfinale, Show 2
    20.11. 20:15
  • Finale, Show 1
    27.11. 20:15
  • Finale, Show 2 Stage II
    04.12. 20:15
  • Finale, Show 2 Stage III
    04.12. 21:40
Für mehr Daten, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Viersprung
Rotierende Haken
Schleuderstamm
Steil-Treppe
Rad mit Pendelstamm
Sprungstange 2.0
Wand
Hangel-Mikado
Säbelzahn-Flieger
Zeit
1Daniel GerberDeutschlandD. GerberDaniel Gerber1111111113:54.80m
2Samuel DufnerDeutschlandS. DufnerSamuel Dufner1111111113:58.60m
3René CassellyDeutschlandR. CassellyRené Casselly1111111113:58.90m
4Alexander WurmDeutschlandA. WurmAlexander Wurm1111111114:01.00m
5Oliver EdelmannDeutschlandO. EdelmannOliver Edelmann1111111114:03.60m
6Joel MattliSchweizJ. MattliJoel Mattli1111111114:04.10m
7Giovanni ErtlDeutschlandG. ErtlGiovanni Ertl1111111114:08.10m
8Marius HolzingerDeutschlandM. HolzingerMarius Holzinger1111111114:13.30m
9Mark DegebrodtDeutschlandM. DegebrodtMark Degebrodt1111111114:15.10m
10Max SprengerDeutschlandM. SprengerMax Sprenger1111111114:15.60m
11Jun KimDeutschlandJ. KimJun Kim1111111114:16.50m
12Krister KröllDeutschlandK. KröllKrister Kröll1111111114:17.80m
13Leon WismannDeutschlandL. WismannLeon Wismann1111111114:23.30m
14Moritz HansDeutschlandM. HansMoritz Hans1111111114:23.80m
15Kim MarschnerDeutschlandK. MarschnerKim Marschner1111111114:25.00m
16Philipp GöthertDeutschlandP. GöthertPhilipp Göthert1111111114:25.10m
17Artur SchreiberDeutschlandA. SchreiberArtur Schreiber1111111104:07.20m
18Lasse von FreierDeutschlandL. von FreierLasse von Freier1111111104:16.90m
19Simon BrunnerDeutschlandS. BrunnerSimon Brunner1111111104:20.00m
20Christian KirstgesDeutschlandC. KirstgesChristian Kirstges1111111103:55.40m
21Benjamin GramsDeutschlandB. GramsBenjamin Grams1111111104:01.00m
22Max PrinzDeutschlandM. PrinzMax Prinz1111111104:10.10m
23Christian HarmatSchweizC. HarmatChristian Harmat1111111104:14.10m
24Lukas KilianDeutschlandL. KilianLukas Kilian1111111104:15.70m
25Norbert SchwarzDeutschlandN. SchwarzNorbert Schwarz1111111104:30.00m
26Rene SperlichDeutschlandR. SperlichRene Sperlich1111111104:14.40m
27Benjamin SchmidtDeutschlandB. SchmidtBenjamin Schmidt1111101:52.60m
28Christian RangeDeutschlandC. RangeChristian Range1111102:11.60m
29Eren EskiDeutschlandE. EskiEren Eski1111102:31.30m
30Fabian StröbeleDeutschlandF. StröbeleFabian Ströbele1111101:43.20m
31Jescher HeidlDeutschlandJ. HeidlJescher Heidl1111101:50.20m
32Marius BenderDeutschlandM. BenderMarius Bender1111101:55.30m
33Alexander HaidamakDeutschlandA. HaidamakAlexander Haidamak1111102:18.00m
34Lukas KernDeutschlandL. KernLukas Kern1111102:20.00m
35Jörn KröllDeutschlandJ. KröllJörn Kröll1111102:20.80m
36Björn GraulDeutschlandB. GraulBjörn Graul1111102:30.30m
37David EilensteinDeutschlandD. EilensteinDavid Eilenstein1111102:30.50m
38Richard PechDeutschlandR. PechRichard Pech1111102:30.60m
39Christian KrömerDeutschlandC. KrömerChristian Krömer1111102:37.10m
40Christian BalkheimerDeutschlandC. BalkheimerChristian Balkheimer1111102:37.90m
41Eric ZekinaDeutschlandE. ZekinaEric Zekina1111102:41.10m
42Patrick BaslerSchweizP. BaslerPatrick Basler1111102:47.60m
43Frank SchmidpeterDeutschlandF. SchmidpeterFrank Schmidpeter1111102:54.90m
44Marvin MitterhuberDeutschlandM. MitterhuberMarvin Mitterhuber1111102:55.30m
45Philipp HansDeutschlandP. HansPhilipp Hans1111101:59.30m
46Dennis LeiberDeutschlandD. LeiberDennis Leiber1111102:20.40m
47Enrico MeisterDeutschlandE. MeisterEnrico Meister1111102:34.70m
48Niklas WeberDeutschlandN. WeberNiklas Weber1111102:10.90m
49Stefanie NoppingerÖsterreichS. NoppingerStefanie Noppinger1111102:11.90m
50Timo SeifriedDeutschlandT. SeifriedTimo Seifried111101:51.00m
51Markus MalleDeutschlandM. MalleMarkus Malle11101:54.10m
52Daniel SchmidtDeutschlandD. SchmidtDaniel Schmidt1020.38s
53Malte KommDeutschlandM. KommMalte Komm1037.65s
54Astrid SibonNiederlandeA. SibonAstrid Sibon1049.05s
55Niklas WoltmannDeutschlandN. WoltmannNiklas Woltmann1052.18s
56Lukas DauenheimerDeutschlandL. DauenheimerLukas Dauenheimer101:13.10m
Anzeige