powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung
Pendel-Brett
Chaosteller
Schwingende Speichen
Hangel-Labyrinth
Wand
Mega-Wand
Zeit
1René CassellyDeutschlandR. CassellyRené Casselly11111-112:18.56m
2Eric ZekinaDeutschlandE. ZekinaEric Zekina1111112:45.41m
3Tony TuDeutschlandT. TuTony Tu1111112:53.81m
4Siegfried SperlichDeutschlandS. SperlichSiegfried Sperlich1111112:58.57m
5Marvin MitterhuberDeutschlandM. MitterhuberMarvin Mitterhuber1111113:28.18m
6Karim El AzzazyDeutschlandK. El AzzazyKarim El Azzazy11111-113:29.65m
7Rene SperlichDeutschlandR. SperlichRene Sperlich1111113:36.97m
8Roy SperlichDeutschlandR. SperlichRoy Sperlich1111113:38.48m
9Eren EskiDeutschlandE. EskiEren Eski1111113:38.74m
10Yasin El AzzazyDeutschlandY. El AzzazyYasin El Azzazy1111114:25.64m
11Krister KröllDeutschlandK. KröllKrister Kröll1111114:49.60m
12Jörn KröllDeutschlandJ. KröllJörn Kröll11110
14Gabriel PediconiDeutschlandG. PediconiGabriel Pediconi11110
15Georgi DamyanovBulgarienG. DamyanovGeorgi Damyanov11110
16Stephan MöbiusDeutschlandS. MöbiusStephan Möbius11110
17Katharina BlankDeutschlandK. BlankKatharina Blank11110
18Martin HufnagelDeutschlandM. HufnagelMartin Hufnagel11110
19Stephan WirtzDeutschlandS. WirtzStephan Wirtz11110
20Jan LaskowskiDeutschlandJ. LaskowskiJan Laskowski1110
21Etienne DiattaSenegalE. DiattaEtienne Diatta1110
22Marten PollackDeutschlandM. PollackMarten Pollack1110
23Balian BuschbaumDeutschlandB. BuschbaumBalian Buschbaum1110
24Michael RetzingerÖsterreichM. RetzingerMichael Retzinger110
25Remy LignieDeutschlandR. LignieRemy Lignie00
26Giacomo LupiccoloDeutschlandG. LupiccoloGiacomo Lupiccolo10
27Tabitha EckfeldDeutschlandT. EckfeldTabitha Eckfeld10
28Mandy BergDeutschlandM. BergMandy Berg10
29Lukas ZajonsDeutschlandL. ZajonsLukas Zajons10
30Martin RenkDeutschlandM. RenkMartin Renk10
31Yoni MeergartenDeutschlandY. MeergartenYoni Meergarten10
32Stephan KoitekDeutschlandS. KoitekStephan Koitek10
33Ahmet KurtDeutschlandA. KurtAhmet Kurt00
33Judith BösingDeutschlandJ. BösingJudith Bösing10
35Salah BoukhaouaSchweizS. BoukhaouaSalah Boukhaoua10
36Rebecca SchmidÖsterreichR. SchmidRebecca Schmid10
37Stephan SchmidÖsterreichS. SchmidStephan Schmid10
38Katharina Von ChamierDeutschlandK. Von ChamierKatharina Von Chamier0
39Ronja GollerDeutschlandR. GollerRonja Goller0
40Caroline BrunnerDeutschlandC. BrunnerCaroline Brunner0
41Christin LedeDeutschlandC. LedeChristin Lede0
42Carikalan ManoharanSri LankaC. ManoharanCarikalan Manoharan0
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany