powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung
Großer Pendel-Stamm
Chaos-Bälle
Sprungstange
Hangel-Labyrinth
Wand
Mega-Wand
Zeit
1Tobias HolzDeutschlandT. HolzTobias Holz1111112:45.72m
2Michael RindisbacherSchweizM. RindisbacherMichael Rindisbacher11111-113:25.10m
3Michael StreifDeutschlandM. StreifMichael Streif1111113:48.68m
4Max PrinzDeutschlandM. PrinzMax Prinz1111114:00.79m
5Marc NeuhausDeutschlandM. NeuhausMarc Neuhaus1111115:00.42m
6Patrick SondereggerSchweizP. SondereggerPatrick Sonderegger1111115:31.74m
7Manasse HeidlDeutschlandM. HeidlManasse Heidl1111115:51.65m
8Jescher HeidlDeutschlandJ. HeidlJescher Heidl11111-116:10.20m
9Markus HerdieckerhoffDeutschlandM. HerdieckerhoffMarkus Herdieckerhoff1111116:26.24m
10Philipp AllgeuerAustralienP. AllgeuerPhilipp Allgeuer11110
11Markus SchmoltnerÖsterreichM. SchmoltnerMarkus Schmoltner11110
13Daniel SchmidtDeutschlandD. SchmidtDaniel Schmidt11110
14Michael SiegmundDeutschlandM. SiegmundMichael Siegmund11110
15Philipp BoyDeutschlandP. BoyPhilipp Boy11110
16Florian WohlgenanntÖsterreichF. WohlgenanntFlorian Wohlgenannt11110
17Markus MalleDeutschlandM. MalleMarkus Malle11110
19Dustin HerbrüggenDeutschlandD. HerbrüggenDustin Herbrüggen11110
20Arash VaeziDeutschlandA. VaeziArash Vaezi1110
21Michael WohlgenanntÖsterreichM. WohlgenanntMichael Wohlgenannt1110
22Cindy WagnerDeutschlandC. WagnerCindy Wagner1110
23Konstantin SchulerDeutschlandK. SchulerKonstantin Schuler1110
24Thulasimaaran TharumalingamDeutschlandT. TharumalingamThulasimaaran Tharumalingam1110
26Rita BenkerDeutschlandR. BenkerRita Benker1110
27Deniz CelikTürkeiD. CelikDeniz Celik1110
28Artur KaufmanDeutschlandA. KaufmanArtur Kaufman1110
29Titos FariasMosambikT. FariasTitos Farias1110
30Antonia QuindelDeutschlandA. QuindelAntonia Quindel1110
32Lynne WinklerDeutschlandL. WinklerLynne Winkler1110
34Evert Cordero RosarioDeutschlandE. RosarioEvert Cordero Rosario1110
35Mercy Von TrentiniDeutschlandM. Von TrentiniMercy Von Trentini1110
36Aline BarreDeutschlandA. BarreAline Barre110
39Philipp KochDeutschlandP. KochPhilipp Koch10
40Simone TechauDeutschlandS. TechauSimone Techau10
42Jessica HeinzeDeutschlandJ. HeinzeJessica Heinze0
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany