powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung
Pendel-Sprung
Doppelte Stammrolle
Ring-Raster
Einraster
Wand
Mega-Wand
Zeit
1Jun KimDeutschlandJ. KimJun Kim1111112:11.93m
2Giovanni ErtlDeutschlandG. ErtlGiovanni Ertl11111-112:26.26m
3Till EbenerDeutschlandT. EbenerTill Ebener1111112:47.48m
4Marian LotzeDeutschlandM. LotzeMarian Lotze1111112:49.30m
5Milan SchirowskiDeutschlandM. SchirowskiMilan Schirowski1111112:56.88m
6Quang-Lam NgoDeutschlandQ. NgoQuang-Lam Ngo1111113:17.51m
7Sven JakobsDeutschlandS. JakobsSven Jakobs1111113:20.84m
8Norbert SchwarzDeutschlandN. SchwarzNorbert Schwarz1111113:29.86m
9Jonathan GenckDeutschlandJ. GenckJonathan Genck1111113:42.00m
10Stefan AngermeierDeutschlandS. AngermeierStefan Angermeier1111113:43.35m
11Uwe WeitzerÖsterreichU. WeitzerUwe Weitzer1111113:53.83m
12Pavel FominDeutschlandP. FominPavel Fomin1111114:37.47m
13Pascal SiffertDeutschlandP. SiffertPascal Siffert1111114:46.21m
14Georg RatkeDeutschlandG. RatkeGeorg Ratke1111114:49.77m
15Omid BayatDeutschlandO. BayatOmid Bayat1111115:11.02m
16Kim MarschnerDeutschlandK. MarschnerKim Marschner1111117:52.73m
17Daniel MaachaouiDeutschlandD. MaachaouiDaniel Maachaoui11110
18Sabine VolzDeutschlandS. VolzSabine Volz11110
19Pamela ForsterÖsterreichP. ForsterPamela Forster11110
20Daniel MenneDeutschlandD. MenneDaniel Menne11110
21Maria HennekenDeutschlandM. HennekenMaria Henneken11110
22Jonas ThiedeDeutschlandJ. ThiedeJonas Thiede1110
23Florian EcklDeutschlandF. EcklFlorian Eckl1110
24Mark MaurerDeutschlandM. MaurerMark Maurer1110
25Eric VoßhageDeutschlandE. VoßhageEric Voßhage1110
26Rosa LenzDeutschlandR. LenzRosa Lenz1110
27Jürgen MüllerDeutschlandJ. MüllerJürgen Müller1110
28Fabiola HoppDeutschlandF. HoppFabiola Hopp1110
29Lisa PannickeDeutschlandL. PannickeLisa Pannicke110
30Jana SvobodaDeutschlandJ. SvobodaJana Svoboda110
31Daniel LobotzkiDeutschlandD. LobotzkiDaniel Lobotzki110
32Charline HausenDeutschlandC. HausenCharline Hausen110
33Annette WeissDeutschlandA. WeissAnnette Weiss10
34Randolf MengeDeutschlandR. MengeRandolf Menge10
35Nicolas BaumannDeutschlandN. BaumannNicolas Baumann10
36Linda RaulfDeutschlandL. RaulfLinda Raulf10
40Wolfgang DietrichDeutschlandW. DietrichWolfgang Dietrich0
41Tina AdlerDeutschlandT. AdlerTina Adler0
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany