powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung
Pendel-Sprung
Drehscheibe
Ring-Raster
Einraster
Wand
Mega-Wand
Zeit
1Pascal ProbstDeutschlandP. ProbstPascal Probst1111112:35.27m
2Benjamin ReichmannDeutschlandB. ReichmannBenjamin Reichmann1111112:42.85m
3Philipp Peter FrankDeutschlandP. FrankPhilipp Peter Frank1111113:00.55m
4Marcel ZimmermannDeutschlandM. ZimmermannMarcel Zimmermann1111113:32.17m
5Artur SchreiberDeutschlandA. SchreiberArtur Schreiber1111113:32.54m
6Mark DegebrodtDeutschlandM. DegebrodtMark Degebrodt1111113:38.96m
7Simon BrunnerDeutschlandS. BrunnerSimon Brunner1111113:41.22m
8Samuel DufnerDeutschlandS. DufnerSamuel Dufner1111113:47.60m
9Attila HambergerDeutschlandA. HambergerAttila Hamberger1111113:48.46m
10Robin LeiberDeutschlandR. LeiberRobin Leiber1111113:57.01m
11Alexander WurmDeutschlandA. WurmAlexander Wurm1111114:03.08m
12Mahdi LimperDeutschlandM. LimperMahdi Limper1111114:32.56m
13Martin SchaeperDeutschlandM. SchaeperMartin Schaeper1111114:37.83m
14Marco FaußerDeutschlandM. FaußerMarco Faußer1111114:52.59m
15Astrid SibonNiederlandeA. SibonAstrid Sibon1111114:53.65m
16Michel WellerDeutschlandM. WellerMichel Weller11110
17Roman KonanchukUkraineR. KonanchukRoman Konanchuk11110
18Tatjana HolzDeutschlandT. HolzTatjana Holz11110
19Viola WeiermüllerDeutschlandV. WeiermüllerViola Weiermüller11110
20Jörg EißmannDeutschlandJ. EißmannJörg Eißmann11110
21Sarah KoppDeutschlandS. KoppSarah Kopp11110
22Jessica WielensDeutschlandJ. WielensJessica Wielens11110
23Joel HambergerDeutschlandJ. HambergerJoel Hamberger11110
25Mara OberlechnerDeutschlandM. OberlechnerMara Oberlechner11110
26Paula MickertDeutschlandP. MickertPaula Mickert11110
27Jekaterina KonanchukDeutschlandJ. KonanchukJekaterina Konanchuk1110
32Christian BalkheimerDeutschlandC. BalkheimerChristian Balkheimer110
36Rainer LeiberDeutschlandR. LeiberRainer Leiber10
37Angelo HöfeleDeutschlandA. HöfeleAngelo Höfele10
39Gero WurmDeutschlandG. WurmGero Wurm10
41Dennis LeiberDeutschlandD. LeiberDennis Leiber10
42Dave GrabertDeutschlandD. GrabertDave Grabert0
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany