Heute Live

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    21.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    21.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    28.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    28.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    05.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    05.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    12.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    12.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    19.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    19.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    26.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    26.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    02.11. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    02.11. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    09.11. 20:15
  • Finale Runde 1
    16.11. 20:15
  • Finale Runde 2/3
    16.11. 21:45
  • Mount Midoriyama
    16.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Fünfsprung 2.0
Hängegleiter
Rasierklingen
Rad-Flug
Hangel-Labyrinth
Wand
Zeit
1Sladjan DjulabicDeutschlandS. DjulabicSladjan Djulabic1111111:53.08m
2Joel MattliSchweizJ. MattliJoel Mattli1111112:24.41m
3Eduard MehlmannDeutschlandE. MehlmannEduard Mehlmann1111112:30.41m
4Marco BanteleDeutschlandM. BanteleMarco Bantele1111112:32.72m
5Benjamin LaucknerDeutschlandB. LaucknerBenjamin Lauckner1111112:37.28m
6Michael BräuerÖsterreichM. BräuerMichael Bräuer1111112:52.35m
7Christoph SteinmaierDeutschlandC. SteinmaierChristoph Steinmaier1111113:00.30m
8Deniz CelikTürkeiD. CelikDeniz Celik1111113:01.14m
9Johannes SchwitzgebelDeutschlandJ. SchwitzgebelJohannes Schwitzgebel1111113:04.10m
10Silke SollfrankDeutschlandS. SollfrankSilke Sollfrank11110
11Sergej FührusDeutschlandS. FührusSergej Führus11110
12Lukas KaufmannDeutschlandL. KaufmannLukas Kaufmann11110
13Andreas WöhleDeutschlandA. WöhleAndreas Wöhle11110
14Daniel FinkDeutschlandD. FinkDaniel Fink11110
15Leo BrucklacherDeutschlandL. BrucklacherLeo Brucklacher11110
16Thilo HäckerDeutschlandT. HäckerThilo Häcker11110
17Nikita GaanDeutschlandN. GaanNikita Gaan11110
18David EilensteinDeutschlandD. EilensteinDavid Eilenstein11110
19Hannes HoferItalienH. HoferHannes Hofer11110
20Mahdi LimperDeutschlandM. LimperMahdi Limper11110
21Viola WeiermüllerDeutschlandV. WeiermüllerViola Weiermüller11110
22Martin MaciejewskiDeutschlandM. MaciejewskiMartin Maciejewski11110
24Gino SigmundDeutschlandG. SigmundGino Sigmund1110
25Roland HolmDeutschlandR. HolmRoland Holm1110
27Lukas TietzeDeutschlandL. TietzeLukas Tietze1110
28Alexander KuklaDeutschlandA. KuklaAlexander Kukla1110
29Stefan KuntnawitzDeutschlandS. KuntnawitzStefan Kuntnawitz1110
31Alicia NeumannDeutschlandA. NeumannAlicia Neumann110
32Jessica BertermannDeutschlandJ. BertermannJessica Bertermann110
33Juliane HofmannDeutschlandJ. HofmannJuliane Hofmann110
35Johannes VehDeutschlandJ. VehJohannes Veh110
36Dominik InnerbichlerItalienD. InnerbichlerDominik Innerbichler110
37Maximilian HuberItalienM. HuberMaximilian Huber110
38Yoni MeergartenDeutschlandY. MeergartenYoni Meergarten110
39Klaus GärtnerDeutschlandK. GärtnerKlaus Gärtner110
40Fabrice TambweDeutschlandF. TambweFabrice Tambwe110
41Clara QuinteroDeutschlandC. QuinteroClara Quintero10
42Jeffrey-Kouassi ByllDeutschlandJ. ByllJeffrey-Kouassi Byll10
43Peter GöpelDeutschlandP. GöpelPeter Göpel10
44Tony GuntermannDeutschlandT. GuntermannTony Guntermann10
45Richard ApheryDeutschlandR. ApheryRichard Aphery0
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany