powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Endergebnis

  • Vorrunde, Show 1
    13.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 1
    13.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 2
    20.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 2
    20.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 3
    27.09. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 3
    27.09. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 4
    04.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 4
    04.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 5
    11.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 5
    11.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 6
    18.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 6
    18.10. 22:15
  • Vorrunde, Show 7
    25.10. 20:15
  • Halbfinal-Quali, Show 7
    25.10. 22:15
  • Halbfinale
    01.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 1
    08.11. 20:15
  • Finale - Runde 2/3
    08.11. 22:15
Für mehr Ergebnisse, bitte Gerät drehen.
Pos.NameName
Schwebende Keile
Schwung-Raster
Doppelte Himmelsleiter
Flug-Weg
Hebebrücken
Schwebende Türen
Spannungsbogen
Fingerleisten 2.0
Stangen-Flug
Zeit
1Alexander WurmDeutschlandA. WurmAlexander Wurm111111110
2Moritz HansDeutschlandM. HansMoritz Hans111111110
3Max PrinzDeutschlandM. PrinzMax Prinz11111110
4Benjamin ReichmannDeutschlandB. ReichmannBenjamin Reichmann11111110
5Simon BrunnerDeutschlandS. BrunnerSimon Brunner1110
6Oliver EdelmannDeutschlandO. EdelmannOliver Edelmann1110
7Herwig NatmessnigÖsterreichH. NatmessnigHerwig Natmessnig1110
8Samuel DufnerDeutschlandS. DufnerSamuel Dufner1110
9René CassellyDeutschlandR. CassellyRené Casselly1110
10Yasin El AzzazyDeutschlandY. El AzzazyYasin El Azzazy1110
11Christian KirstgesDeutschlandC. KirstgesChristian Kirstges1110
12Manuel EderÖsterreichM. EderManuel Eder1110
13Joel MattliSchweizJ. MattliJoel Mattli1110
13Philipp HansDeutschlandP. HansPhilipp Hans1110
15Jun KimDeutschlandJ. KimJun Kim1110
16Tobias EberleDeutschlandT. EberleTobias Eberle110
17Milan SchirowskiDeutschlandM. SchirowskiMilan Schirowski110
18Felix EckartDeutschlandF. EckartFelix Eckart110
19Max SprengerDeutschlandM. SprengerMax Sprenger110
Ninja Warrior Germany Ninja Warrior Germany