Anzeige

Kalender 2018/2019

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
24.11.2018
12:30hFinnlandRukaSprint klassischAlexander Bolshunov
12:30hFinnlandRukaSprint klassischYulia Belorukova
25.11.2018
10:45hFinnlandRuka10km klassischTherese Johaug
12:30hFinnlandRuka15km klassischAlexander Bolshunov
30.11.2018
12:00hNorwegenLillehammerSprint FreistilFederico Pellegrino
12:00hNorwegenLillehammerSprint FreistilJonna Sundling
01.12.2018
10:30hNorwegenLillehammer10km FreistilTherese Johaug
12:15hNorwegenLillehammer15km FreistilSjur Røthe
02.12.2018
10:15hNorwegenLillehammer10km Verfolgung klassischTherese Johaug
11:45hNorwegenLillehammer15km Verfolgung klassischDidrik Tønseth
08.12.2018
09:30hNorwegenBeitostölen15km FreistilTherese Johaug
12:15hNorwegenBeitostölen30km FreistilSjur Røthe
09.12.2018
10:30hNorwegenBeitostölen4 x 5km StaffelNorwegen 1
13:30hNorwegenBeitostölen4 x 7,5km StaffelNorwegen 1
15.12.2018
13:30hSchweizDavosSprint FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
13:30hSchweizDavosSprint FreistilStina Nilsson
16.12.2018
09:30hSchweizDavos10km FreistilTherese Johaug
11:30hSchweizDavos15km FreistilEvgeniy Belov
29.12.2018
14:30hTour de SkiToblach (ITA) Sprint FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
14:30hTour de SkiToblach (ITA) Sprint FreistilStina Nilsson
30.12.2018
12:45hTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km FreistilNatalia Nepryaeva
14:45hTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km FreistilSergey Ustiugov
01.01.2019
12:00hTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) Sprint FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
12:00hTour de SkiMünstertal (SUI) Sprint FreistilStina Nilsson
02.01.2019
12:00hTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 10km Massenstart klassischIngvild Flugstad Østberg
14:00hTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 15km Massenstart klassischEmil Iversen
03.01.2019
13:05hTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 15km Verfolgung FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
15:15hTour de SkiOberstdorf (GER) 10km Verfolgung FreistilIngvild Flugstad Østberg
05.01.2019
14:00hTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassischIngvild Flugstad Østberg
15:10hTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassischJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
06.01.2019
Tour de SkiGesamtwertungJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
Tour de SkiGesamtwertungIngvild Flugstad Østberg
13:00hTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung FreistilIngvild Flugstad Østberg
14:45hTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
12.01.2019
13:20hDeutschlandDresdenSprint FreistilStina Nilsson
13:45hDeutschlandDresdenSprint FreistilSindre Bjørnstad Skar
13.01.2019
12:45hDeutschlandDresdenTeamsprint FreistilNorwegen 1
12:45hDeutschlandDresdenTeamsprint FreistilSchweden 1
19.01.2019
12:55hEstlandOtepääSprint klassischJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
12:55hEstlandOtepääSprint klassischMaiken Caspersen Falla
20.01.2019
09:30hEstlandOtepää10km klassischTherese Johaug
13:00hEstlandOtepää15km klassischIivo Niskanen
26.01.2019
12:00hSchwedenUlricehamn15km FreistilMaurice Manificat
14:15hSchwedenUlricehamn10km FreistilTherese Johaug
27.01.2019
11:15hSchwedenUlricehamn4 x 5km StaffelNorwegen 1
14:15hSchwedenUlricehamn4 x 7,5km StaffelRussland 2
09.02.2019
13:30hFinnlandLahtiSprint FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
13:30hFinnlandLahtiSprint FreistilMaiken Caspersen Falla
10.02.2019
13:30hFinnlandLahtiTeamsprint klassischSchweden 1
14:00hFinnlandLahtiTeamsprint klassischNorwegen 1
16.02.2019
12:30hItalienCogneSprint FreistilFederico Pellegrino
12:30hItalienCogneSprint FreistilJessica Diggins
17.02.2019
09:45hItalienCogne10km klassischKerttu Niskanen
12:30hItalienCogne15km klassischAlexander Bolshunov
20.02.2019
12:30hWeltmeisterschaft5km klassisch QualifikationHonglian Meng
14:00hWeltmeisterschaft10km klassisch QualifikationThibaut De Marre
21.02.2019
14:30hWeltmeisterschaftSprint FreistilMaiken Caspersen Falla
14:55hWeltmeisterschaftSprint FreistilJohannes Høsflot Klæbo
23.02.2019
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft15km Skiathlon
12:30hWeltmeisterschaft30km Skiathlon
24.02.2019
11:30hWeltmeisterschaftTeamsprint klassisch
11:30hWeltmeisterschaftTeamsprint klassisch
26.02.2019
15:00hWeltmeisterschaft10km klassisch
27.02.2019
14:00hWeltmeisterschaft15km klassisch
28.02.2019
13:00hWeltmeisterschaft4 x 5km Staffel
01.03.2019
13:15hWeltmeisterschaft4 x 10km Staffel
02.03.2019
12:15hWeltmeisterschaft30km Massenstart Freistil
03.03.2019
13:00hWeltmeisterschaft50km Massenstart Freistil
09.03.2019
10:00hNorwegenOslo50km Massenstart klassisch
10.03.2019
11:45hNorwegenOslo30km Massenstart Freistil
12.03.2019
13:15hNorwegenDrammenSprint klassisch
13:15hNorwegenDrammenSprint klassisch
16.03.2019
14:30hSchwedenFalunSprint Freistil
14:30hSchwedenFalunSprint Freistil
17.03.2019
11:30hSchwedenFalun10km Freistil
14:30hSchwedenFalun15km Freistil
22.03.2019
18:20hWeltcup FinaleSprint Freistil
18:20hWeltcup FinaleSprint Freistil
23.03.2019
14:15hWeltcup Finale10km klassisch
16:00hWeltcup Finale10km klassisch
24.03.2019
14:30hWeltcup Finale15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45hWeltcup Finale15km Verfolgung Freistil
Anzeige