Anzeige

Ergebnis

Falun - Sprint Freistil - Frauen
  • Sprint Freistil
    16.03. 14:30
  • 10km Freistil
    17.03. 11:30
Pos.NameGesamt##
1Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson3:07.76m487410182
2Maiken FallaNorwegenMaiken Falla+0.67s270970156
3Maja DahlqvistSchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+2.13s953490182
4Ida IngemarsdotterSchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+3.13s274700182
5Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergNorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+5.12s266820156
6Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+8.87s738020191
Pos.Name1. Halbfinale##
1Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson3:10.46m487415182
2Maiken FallaNorwegenMaiken Falla+0.52s270975156
3Moa LundgrenSchwedenMoa Lundgren+1.77s1426025182
4Astrid JacobsenNorwegenAstrid Jacobsen+1.85s270085156
5Jonna SundlingSchwedenJonna Sundling+2.30s971045182
6Sophie CaldwellUSASophie Caldwell+1:00.30m573385229
Pos.Name2. Halbfinale##
1Maja DahlqvistSchwedenMaja Dahlqvist3:09.40m953496182
2Ida IngemarsdotterSchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+0.61s274706182
3Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergNorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+1.11s266826156
4Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1.25s738026191
5Sadie BjornsenUSASadie Bjornsen+4.16s383816229
6Natalia MatveevaRusslandNatalia Matveeva+32.76s261176172
Pos.Name1. Viertelfinale##
1Sophie CaldwellUSASophie Caldwell3:05.58m573387229
2Astrid JacobsenNorwegenAstrid Jacobsen+0.42s270087156
3Moa LundgrenSchwedenMoa Lundgren+1.72s1426027182
4Yulia BelorukovaRusslandYulia Belorukova+2.73s830387172
5Kristine Stavaas SkistadNorwegenKristine Stavaas Skistad+5.60s1519767156
6Jennie ÖbergSchwedenJennie Öberg+15.09s370397182
Pos.Name2. Viertelfinale##
1Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson3:09.92m487418182
2Jonna SundlingSchwedenJonna Sundling+1.31s971048182
3Nadine FähndrichSchweizNadine Fähndrich+1.49s1104068183
4Ane Appelkvist StensethNorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+2.77s1402238156
5Linn SvahnSchwedenLinn Svahn+3.02s1543658182
6Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+3.98s384568229
Pos.Name3. Viertelfinale##
1Maiken FallaNorwegenMaiken Falla3:05.22m270979156
2Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergNorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+0.62s266829156
3Katja VišnarSlowenienKatja Višnar+3.33s271009191
4Hanna FalkSchwedenHanna Falk+3.97s315989182
5Emma RibomSchwedenEmma Ribom+6.32s1542089182
6Johanna HagströmSchwedenJohanna Hagström+27.90s1293139182
Pos.Name4. Viertelfinale##
1Maja DahlqvistSchwedenMaja Dahlqvist3:04.90m9534910182
2Sadie BjornsenUSASadie Bjornsen+0.16s3838110229
3Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+0.37s7380210191
4Evelina SettlinSchwedenEvelina Settlin+3.13s5711510182
5Krista PärmäkoskiFinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+3.19s266831060
6Mari EideNorwegenMari Eide+41.36s3717110156
Pos.Name5. Viertelfinale##
1Ida IngemarsdotterSchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter3:06.88m2747011182
2Natalia MatveevaRusslandNatalia Matveeva+0.95s2611711172
3Tiril Udnes WengNorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1.92s9939411156
4Eva UrevcSlowenienEva Urevc+4.86s11127711191
5Anna DyvikSchwedenAnna Dyvik+5.78s12821611182
6Greta LaurentItalienGreta Laurent+37.49s471241189

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige