Anzeige

Ergebnis

Ruka - Gesamtwertung - Frauen
  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11. 12:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    28.11.2020
  • 10km klassisch
    28.11. 09:40
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11. 11:50
••• Mehr
    Endergebnis
    Pos.NameGesamt
    1Therese JohaugNorwegenTherese Johaug53:12.20m
    2Tatiana SorinaRusslandTatiana Sorina+46.80s
    3Ebba AnderssonSchwedenEbba Andersson+48.40s
    4Frida KarlssonSchwedenFrida Karlsson+50.60s
    5Rosie BrennanUSARosie Brennan+52.30s
    6Helene Marie FossesholmNorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+54.60s
    7Linn SvahnSchwedenLinn Svahn+1:06.70m
    8Maja DahlqvistSchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:08.60m
    9Kerttu NiskanenFinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:14.30m
    10Natalia NepryaevaRusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:15.40m
    11Emma RibomSchwedenEmma Ribom+1:20.20m
    12Jonna SundlingSchwedenJonna Sundling+1:21.70m
    13Anne Kjersti KalvaaNorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:31.00m
    14Lotta Udnes WengNorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:41.30m
    15Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+1:44.20m
    16Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:45.40m
    17Tiril Udnes WengNorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:15.00m
    18Anna DyvikSchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:24.20m
    19Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:24.20m
    20Katharina HennigDeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2:25.90m
    21Yulia StupakRusslandYulia Stupak+2:25.90m
    22Katerina RazymovaTschechienKaterina Razymova+2:26.80m
    23Hedda Oestberg AmundsenNorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+2:28.50m
    24Nadine FähndrichSchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:28.60m
    25Laura MononenFinnlandLaura Mononen+2:29.30m
    26Moa LundgrenSchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:31.90m
    27Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+3:14.10m
    28Jasmi JoensuuFinnlandJasmi Joensuu+3:14.90m
    29Mathilde MyhrvoldNorwegenMathilde Myhrvold+3:16.40m
    30Alisa ZhambalovaRusslandAlisa Zhambalova+3:17.00m
    31Pia FinkDeutschlandPia Fink+3:17.80m
    32Hailey SwirbulUSAHailey Swirbul+3:20.10m
    33Masako IshidaJapanMasako Ishida+3:20.40m
    34Anna ComarellaItalienAnna Comarella+3:22.70m
    35Johanna MatintaloFinnlandJohanna Matintalo+3:42.80m
    36Yana KirpichenkoRusslandYana Kirpichenko+3:55.40m
    37Sofie KrehlDeutschlandSofie Krehl+3:59.20m
    38Katri LylynperaFinnlandKatri Lylynpera+3:59.90m
    39Riitta-Liisa RoponenFinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+4:01.60m
    40Anna SvendsenNorwegenAnna Svendsen+4:02.40m
    41Laura GimmlerDeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:02.80m
    42Hristina MatsokinaRusslandHristina Matsokina+4:03.30m
    43Delphine ClaudelFrankreichDelphine Claudel+4:03.80m
    44Ekaterina SmirnovaRusslandEkaterina Smirnova+4:04.80m
    45Patrīcija EidukaLettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+4:05.70m
    46Caitlin PattersonUSACaitlin Patterson+4:06.10m
    47Anne KyllönenFinnlandAnne Kyllönen+4:19.60m
    48Katerina JanatováTschechienKaterina Janatová+4:21.60m
    49Nadine HerrmannDeutschlandNadine Herrmann+4:23.50m
    50Julia KernUSAJulia Kern+4:53.20m
    51Anni AlakoskiFinnlandAnni Alakoski+5:29.70m
    52Laurien van der GraaffSchweizLaurien van der Graaff+5:33.10m
    53Katharine OgdenUSAKatharine Ogden+5:36.50m
    54Ane Appelkvist StensethNorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+5:42.30m
    55Weronika KaletaPolenWeronika Kaleta+5:44.80m
    56Petra NovákováTschechienPetra Nováková+5:49.60m
    57Sophie Caldwell HamiltonUSASophie Caldwell Hamilton+5:52.70m
    58Lisa UnterwegerÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+6:00.60m
    59Petra HynčicováTschechienPetra Hynčicová+6:25.40m
    60Maryna AntsyborUkraineMaryna Antsybor+7:25.70m
    61Valentyna KaminskaUkraineValentyna Kaminska+7:26.30m
    62Tiia OlkkonenFinnlandTiia Olkkonen+7:38.00m
    63Magdalena KobieluszPolenMagdalena Kobielusz+9:07.30m
    64Greta LaurentItalienGreta Laurent+9:08.00m
    65Yuliia KrolUkraineYuliia Krol+9:27.70m
    Anzeige