Anzeige

Ergebnis

Ruka - Gesamtwertung -
  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11. 12:57
  • 15km klassisch
    28.11. 12:45
  • Gesamtwertung
    29.11.2020
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11. 12:50
••• Mehr
    Endergebnis
    Pos.NameGesamt
    1Johannes Høsflot KlæboNorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1:11:19.80h
    2Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov+0.70s
    3Emil IversenNorwegenEmil Iversen+3.00s
    4Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+19.50s
    5Iivo NiskanenFinnlandIivo Niskanen+27.60s
    6Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+27.70s
    7Alexey ChervotkinRusslandAlexey Chervotkin+32.90s
    8Evgeniy BelovRusslandEvgeniy Belov+33.40s
    9Andrey MelnichenkoRusslandAndrey Melnichenko+35.90s
    10Ristomatti HakolaFinnlandRistomatti Hakola+37.10s
    11Sindre Bjørnstad SkarNorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+40.40s
    12Joni MäkiFinnlandJoni Mäki+41.20s
    13Ivan YakimushkinRusslandIvan Yakimushkin+41.30s
    14Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+46.90s
    15Ilia PoroshkinRusslandIlia Poroshkin+50.30s
    16Sjur RøtheNorwegenSjur Røthe+58.10s
    17William PoromaaSchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:36.40m
    18Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:37.10m
    19Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:41.70m
    20Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:43.20m
    21Ilia SemikovRusslandIlia Semikov+1:44.40m
    22Perttu HyvärinenFinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:47.40m
    23Pål GolbergNorwegenPål Golberg+1:47.90m
    24Erik ValnesNorwegenErik Valnes+1:48.70m
    25Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:49.20m
    26Johan HäggströmSchwedenJohan Häggström+1:49.40m
    27Didrik TønsethNorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:56.30m
    28Ermil VokuevRusslandErmil Vokuev+1:58.90m
    29Håvard Solås TaugbølNorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+2:19.60m
    30Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+2:23.20m
    30Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+2:23.20m
    32Gus SchumacherUSAGus Schumacher+2:24.10m
    33Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+2:25.20m
    34Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:25.80m
    35Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+2:25.90m
    36Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:29.30m
    37Hugo LapalusFrankreichHugo Lapalus+2:34.20m
    38Michal NovákTschechienMichal Novák+2:41.70m
    39Markus VuorelaFinnlandMarkus Vuorela+2:45.10m
    40Andreas KatzDeutschlandAndreas Katz+2:47.30m
    41Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+2:50.60m
    42Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+2:57.20m
    43Axel EkströmSchwedenAxel Ekström+3:05.20m
    44Friedrich MochDeutschlandFriedrich Moch+3:06.50m
    45Valentin ChauvinFrankreichValentin Chauvin+3:29.10m
    46Juho MikkonenFinnlandJuho Mikkonen+3:29.30m
    47Gleb RetivykhRusslandGleb Retivykh+3:30.30m
    48Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:31.80m
    49Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+3:32.80m
    50Adrien BackscheiderFrankreichAdrien Backscheider+3:34.60m
    51Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+3:36.90m
    52Lauri VuorinenFinnlandLauri Vuorinen+3:41.90m
    53Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+3:47.10m
    54Oskar SvenssonSchwedenOskar Svensson+3:53.80m
    55Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+3:59.90m
    56Maicol RastelliItalienMaicol Rastelli+4:11.20m
    57Sebastian EisenlauerDeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+4:17.70m
    58Snorri EinarssonIslandSnorri Einarsson+4:56.10m
    59Verneri SuhonenFinnlandVerneri Suhonen+5:09.40m
    60Renaud JayFrankreichRenaud Jay+5:16.80m
    61Thomas Hjalmar Maloney WestgårdIrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+5:19.10m
    62Marcus GrateSchweizMarcus Grate+5:20.70m
    63Kevin BolgerUSAKevin Bolger+5:24.70m
    64Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+5:33.90m
    65Richard JouveFrankreichRichard Jouve+5:44.30m
    66Logan HannemanUSALogan Hanneman+5:57.80m
    67Mateusz HaratykPolenMateusz Haratyk+6:23.30m
    68Petteri KoivistoFinnlandPetteri Koivisto+6:40.70m
    69Kaarel Kasper KorgeEstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+7:47.30m
    70Miska PoikkimakiFinnlandMiska Poikkimaki+7:47.90m
    71James Clinton SchoonmakerUSAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+9:46.50m
    Anzeige