Anzeige
Cogne - 10km klassisch - Frauen
  • Sprint Freistil
    16.02. 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    17.02. 09:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Kerttu NiskanenFinnlandKerttu Niskanen27:24.80m60
2Nadine FähndrichSchweizNadine Fähndrich+3.00s183
3Natalia NepryaevaRusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+12.60s172
4Yulia BelorukovaRusslandYulia Belorukova+14.40s172
5Alisa ZhambalovaRusslandAlisa Zhambalova+30.90s172
6Victoria CarlDeutschlandVictoria Carl+32.50s47
7Frida KarlssonSchwedenFrida Karlsson+34.80s182
8Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+37.50s158
9Masako IshidaJapanMasako Ishida+46.20s91
10Anne KyllönenFinnlandAnne Kyllönen+57.80s60
11Anna SvendsenNorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:00.10m156
12Pia FinkDeutschlandPia Fink+1:00.40m47
13Silje Øyre SlindNorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+1:05.60m156
14Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+1:09.50m89
15Caterina GanzItalienCaterina Ganz+1:12.10m89
16Delphine ClaudelFrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:12.60m61
17Anne Kjersti KalvaaNorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:13.20m156
18Mariya IstominaRusslandMariya Istomina+1:14.00m172
19Nadine HerrmannDeutschlandNadine Herrmann+1:15.50m47
20Nathalie von SiebenthalSchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+1:17.10m183
21Rosie BrennanUSARosie Brennan+1:19.60m229
22Anna ComarellaItalienAnna Comarella+1:21.60m89
23Anna DyvikSchwedenAnna Dyvik+1:22.50m182
23Vilma NissinenFinnlandVilma Nissinen+1:22.50m60
25Anouk Faivre PiconFrankreichAnouk Faivre Picon+1:23.00m61
26Marte JohansenNorwegenMarte Johansen+1:25.10m156
27Laura Chamiot MaitralFrankreichLaura Chamiot Maitral+1:26.20m61
28Elina RoennlundSchwedenElina Roennlund+1:27.00m182
29Elisa BrocardItalienElisa Brocard+1:27.70m89
30Anna ZherebyatevaRusslandAnna Zherebyateva+1:31.20m172
31Sara PellegriniItalienSara Pellegrini+1:37.50m89
32Lidia DurkinaRusslandLidia Durkina+1:40.20m172
33Katherine Stewart-JonesKanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+1:44.60m98
34Linn SömskarSchwedenLinn Sömskar+1:45.90m182
35Francesca FranchiItalienFrancesca Franchi+1:49.40m89
36Caitlin PattersonUSACaitlin Patterson+1:49.60m229
37Rosie FrankowskiUSARosie Frankowski+1:55.20m229
38Hedda Oestberg AmundsenNorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+1:56.40m156
39Julia KernUSAJulia Kern+1:59.20m229
40Maria NordströmSchwedenMaria Nordström+2:02.60m182
41Julie MyhreNorwegenJulie Myhre+2:02.70m156
42Cristina PittinItalienCristina Pittin+2:03.60m89
43Magni SmedåsNorwegenMagni Smedås+2:05.50m156
44Xin LiChinaXin Li+2:29.80m40
45Lydia HiernickelSchweizLydia Hiernickel+2:32.90m183
46Lisa VinsaSchwedenLisa Vinsa+2:41.90m182
47Emmi LamsaFinnlandEmmi Lamsa+2:46.50m60
48Cendrine BrowneKanadaCendrine Browne+2:49.00m98
49Ida SargentUSAIda Sargent+3:12.30m229
50Karen ChanloungThailandKaren Chanloung+3:25.90m211
51Emily NishikawaKanadaEmily NishikawaDNF98

Veranstaltungsort

Gran Paradiso
Sportstätte
Gran Paradiso
Land
Italien
Italien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
21.03.2019
7,5km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
22.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
14:30
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2019
10km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Anzeige
Anzeige