Anzeige
Cogne - 15km klassisch -
  • Sprint Freistil
    16.02. 12:30
  • 15km klassisch
    17.02. 12:30

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov34:48.40m172
2Iivo NiskanenFinnlandIivo Niskanen+43.70s60
3Alexander BessmertnykhRusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+55.90s172
4Alexey PoltoraninKasachstanAlexey Poltoranin+1:00.80m100
5Ilia PoroshkinRusslandIlia Poroshkin+1:07.70m172
6Evgeniy BelovRusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:15.60m172
7Martin Løwstrøm NyengetNorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+1:22.10m156
8Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+1:27.50m156
9Vebjoern TurtveitNorwegenVebjoern Turtveit+1:34.00m156
10Alex HarveyKanadaAlex Harvey+1:40.70m98
11Sergey UstiugovRusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:40.90m172
12Maurice ManificatFrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:42.80m61
13Valentin ChauvinFrankreichValentin Chauvin+1:47.40m61
14Mathias RundgreenNorwegenMathias Rundgreen+1:53.50m156
15Denis SpitsovRusslandDenis Spitsov+1:53.70m172
16Erik BjornsenUSAErik Bjornsen+1:54.80m229
17Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:55.00m89
18Didrik TønsethNorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:56.70m156
19Andreas KatzDeutschlandAndreas Katz+2:04.30m47
20Daniel StockNorwegenDaniel Stock+2:05.00m156
21Mattis StenshagenNorwegenMattis Stenshagen+2:08.00m156
22Maicol RastelliItalienMaicol Rastelli+2:09.50m89
23Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:13.90m89
24Stefan ZelgerItalienStefan Zelger+2:19.50m89
25Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+2:19.90m183
26Kyle BratrudUSAKyle Bratrud+2:21.10m229
27Ilia SemikovRusslandIlia Semikov+2:34.60m172
28Jean-Marc GaillardFrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+2:34.90m61
29Ueli SchniderSchweizUeli Schnider+2:36.00m183
30Adrien BackscheiderFrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:42.90m61
31Ivan LyuftKasachstanIvan Lyuft+2:43.10m100
32Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+2:48.60m183
33David NorrisUSADavid Norris+2:52.20m229
34Florian NotzDeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:53.50m47
35Paolo VenturaItalienPaolo Ventura+2:58.70m89
36Snorri EinarssonIslandSnorri Einarsson+3:02.90m87
36Stefano GardenerItalienStefano Gardener+3:02.90m89
38Thomas WickDeutschlandThomas Wick+3:03.80m47
39Simon LagesonSchwedenSimon Lageson+3:07.70m182
40Dietmar NöcklerItalienDietmar Nöckler+3:19.30m89
41Clément ParisseFrankreichClément Parisse+3:23.30m61
42Daniele SerraItalienDaniele Serra+3:28.90m89
43Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+3:36.80m229
44Keishin YoshidaJapanKeishin Yoshida+3:37.30m91
45Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+3:38.50m183
46Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+3:44.90m193
47Bernhard TritscherÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+3:49.60m158
48Asset DyussenovKasachstanAsset Dyussenov+3:50.30m100
49Jason RüeschSchweizJason Rüesch+3:54.90m183
50Adam MartinUSAAdam Martin+3:56.30m229
51Lorenzo RomanoItalienLorenzo Romano+3:56.40m89
52Jules LapierreFrankreichJules Lapierre+3:56.50m61
53Livio BielerSchweizLivio Bieler+4:01.00m183
54Eric RosjöSchwedenEric Rosjö+4:02.50m182
55Mikael AbramItalienMikael Abram+4:10.50m89
56Evan Palmer-CharretteKanadaEvan Palmer-Charrette+4:17.00m98
57Paolo FantonItalienPaolo Fanton+4:17.70m89
58Scott HillKanadaScott Hill+4:20.60m98
59Fredrik AnderssonSchwedenFredrik Andersson+4:25.80m182
60Jonas ErikssonSchwedenJonas Eriksson+4:40.90m182
61Gilberto PanisiItalienGilberto Panisi+5:10.90m89
62Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung+5:20.80m211
63Kamil BuryPolenKamil Bury+5:22.00m166
64Martin CoradazziItalienMartin Coradazzi+5:28.20m89
65Phillip BellinghamAustralienPhillip Bellingham+5:45.40m17
66Jincai ShangChinaJincai Shang+5:55.20m40
67Gabriel ThornSchwedenGabriel Thorn+6:26.90m182
68Axel EkströmSchwedenAxel EkströmDNS182
68Andreas VeerpaluEstlandAndreas VeerpaluDNS57

Veranstaltungsort

Gran Paradiso
Sportstätte
Gran Paradiso
Land
Italien
Italien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
21.03.2019
7,5km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
22.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
14:30
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2019
10km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Anzeige
Anzeige