Anzeige

Ergebnis

Cogne - Sprint Freistil -
  • Sprint Freistil
    16.02. 12:30
  • 15km klassisch
    17.02. 12:30
Pos.NameGesamt##
1Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino3:09.07m37162089
2Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+0.48s73871089
3Lucas ChanavatFrankreichLucas Chanavat+0.51s110407061
4Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+3.91s328270229
5Sondre Turvoll FossliNorwegenSondre Turvoll Fossli+4.03s384170156
6Marcus GrateSchweizMarcus Grate+27.90s1536210183
Pos.Name1. Halbfinale##
1Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino3:03.22m37162589
2Lucas ChanavatFrankreichLucas Chanavat+0.28s110407561
3Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+0.73s73871589
4Sondre Turvoll FossliNorwegenSondre Turvoll Fossli+2.49s384175156
5Baptiste GrosFrankreichBaptiste Gros+2.82s37167561
6Russell KennedyKanadaRussell Kennedy+3.97s112985598
Pos.Name2. Halbfinale##
1Marcus GrateSchweizMarcus Grate3:10.39m1536216183
2Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+0.22s328276229
3Karl-Johan WestbergSchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+0.38s830286182
4Tom ManciniFrankreichTom Mancini+16.40s153624661
5Jovian HedigerSchweizJovian Hediger+25.58s475276183
6Håvard Solås TaugbølNorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+1:25.05m737696156
Pos.Name1. Viertelfinale##
1Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino3:02.96m37162789
2Baptiste GrosFrankreichBaptiste Gros+1.07s37167761
3Karl-Johan WestbergSchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+1.32s830287182
4Russell KennedyKanadaRussell Kennedy+1.52s112985798
5Mathias RundgreenNorwegenMathias Rundgreen+3.78s833827156
6Sergey UstiugovRusslandSergey Ustiugov+55.04s577897172
Pos.Name2. Viertelfinale##
1Lucas ChanavatFrankreichLucas Chanavat3:05.13m110407861
2Francesco De FabianiItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+0.06s73871889
3Eirik BrandsdalNorwegenEirik Brandsdal+0.09s270948156
4Gleb RetivykhRusslandGleb Retivykh+0.34s381648172
5Miha ŠimencSlowenienMiha Šimenc+2.54s1102138191
6Stefan ZelgerItalienStefan Zelger+3.58s140226889
Pos.Name3. Viertelfinale##
1Sondre Turvoll FossliNorwegenSondre Turvoll Fossli3:06.93m384179156
2Håvard Solås TaugbølNorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+0.15s737699156
3Renaud JayFrankreichRenaud Jay+0.16s47130961
4Artem MaltsevRusslandArtem Maltsev+0.97s1528269172
5Johan HaeggströmSchwedenJohan Haeggström+2.22s1293179182
6+2.28s9
Pos.Name4. Viertelfinale##
1Marcus GrateSchweizMarcus Grate3:06.99m15362110183
2Simeon HamiltonUSASimeon Hamilton+0.11s3282710229
3Richard JouveFrankreichRichard Jouve+0.12s979911061
4Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov+14.74s13085410172
5Hugo JacobssonSchwedenHugo Jacobsson+27.67s15362310182
6Kevin BolgerUSAKevin BolgerDNS14207410229
Pos.Name5. Viertelfinale##
1Jovian HedigerSchweizJovian Hediger3:12.25m4752711183
2Tom ManciniFrankreichTom Mancini+0.09s1536241161
3Denis SpitsovRusslandDenis Spitsov+0.22s14033811172
4Martin BergstroemSchwedenMartin Bergstroem+1.36s7494511182
5Andrew NewellUSAAndrew Newell+2.83s2658111229
6Olof JonssonSchwedenOlof Jonsson+51.00s15361811182

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige