Anzeige
Anzeige
Planica - 10km klassisch - Frauen
  • Sprint klassisch
    20.01. 13:00
  • 10km klassisch
    21.01. 09:30

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Krista PärmäkoskiFinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski27:08.70m60
2Charlotte KallaSchwedenCharlotte Kalla+3.60s182
3Heidi WengNorwegenHeidi Weng+33.50s156
4Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+39.00s158
5Ebba AnderssonSchwedenEbba Andersson+48.60s182
6Kerttu NiskanenFinnlandKerttu Niskanen+49.40s60
7Kari Øyre SlindNorwegenKari Øyre Slind+49.50s156
8Justyna KowalczykPolenJustyna Kowalczyk+1:02.10m166
9Katherine Rolsted HarsemNorwegenKatherine Rolsted Harsem+1:03.20m156
10Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+1:05.40m229
11Aino-Kaisa SaarinenFinnlandAino-Kaisa Saarinen+1:07.40m60
12Anamarija LampičSlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:07.60m191
13Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson+1:08.80m182
14Laura MononenFinnlandLaura Mononen+1:13.50m60
15Emma WikénSchwedenEmma Wikén+1:21.00m182
16Riitta-Liisa RoponenFinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+1:29.10m60
17Stefanie BöhlerDeutschlandStefanie Böhler+1:33.00m47
18Hanna FalkSchwedenHanna Falk+1:41.50m182
19Pia FinkDeutschlandPia Fink+1:42.10m47
20Caitlin PattersonUSACaitlin Patterson+1:45.20m229
21Anne KyllönenFinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:47.50m60
22Larisa RyasinaRusslandLarisa Ryasina+1:50.10m172
23Kikkan RandallUSAKikkan Randall+1:50.40m229
24Silje Øyre SlindNorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+1:52.50m156
25Kateřina BerouškováTschechienKateřina Beroušková+1:56.20m217
26Thea Krokan MurudNorwegenThea Krokan Murud+1:57.00m156
27Lidia DurkinaRusslandLidia Durkina+2:07.20m172
28Maria NordströmSchwedenMaria Nordström+2:11.70m182
28Anna ZherebyatevaRusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:11.70m172
30Laurien van der GraaffSchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:15.50m183
31Sophie CaldwellUSASophie Caldwell+2:17.20m229
32Mariya IstominaRusslandMariya Istomina+2:19.00m172
33Alenka ČebašekSlowenienAlenka Čebašek+2:20.20m191
34Seraina BonerSchweizSeraina Boner+2:22.50m183
35Elizabeth StephenUSAElizabeth Stephen+2:34.90m229
36Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+2:36.40m191
37Ida SargentUSAIda Sargent+2:37.50m229
38Virginia de Martin TopraninItalienVirginia de Martin Topranin+2:41.30m89
39Sara PellegriniItalienSara Pellegrini+2:43.00m89
40Anna SvendsenNorwegenAnna Svendsen+2:43.80m156
41Sylwia JaśkowiecPolenSylwia Jaśkowiec+2:49.10m166
42Antonia FräbelDeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+2:52.20m47
43Maria DavydenkovaRusslandMaria Davydenkova+2:54.80m172
44Anna ComarellaItalienAnna Comarella+2:55.40m89
45Manca SlabanjaSlowenienManca Slabanja+2:58.70m191
46Barbara JezeršekSlowenienBarbara Jezeršek+2:59.20m191
47Francesca BaudinItalienFrancesca Baudin+2:59.60m89
48Nika RazingerSlowenienNika Razinger+3:03.10m191
49Ewelina MarciszPolenEwelina Marcisz+3:08.00m166
50Olga TsarevaRusslandOlga Tsareva+3:12.50m172
51Laura GimmlerDeutschlandLaura Gimmler+3:12.80m47
52Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+3:23.30m89
53Anette VeerpaluEstlandAnette Veerpalu+3:51.90m57
54Katja VišnarSlowenienKatja Višnar+3:59.20m191
55Karolína GrohováTschechienKarolína Grohová+4:01.50m217
56Anita KlemencicSlowenienAnita Klemencic+4:15.10m191
57Lisa UnterwegerÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+4:29.80m158
58Jessica YeatonAustralienJessica Yeaton+4:34.60m17
59Vedrana MalecKroatienVedrana Malec+5:19.00m109
60Alena ProcházkováSlowakeiAlena ProcházkováDNS190
60Tatjana MannimaEstlandTatjana MannimaDNS57
60Elisabeth SchichoDeutschlandElisabeth SchichoDNS47

Veranstaltungsort

Planica Nordic Center
Sportstätte
Planica Nordic Center
Land
Slowenien
Slowenien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Russland
Tyumen
25.03.2018
15km Massenstart
14:00
Damen
Deutschland
Oberstdorf
25.03.2018
HS 106 Einzel
14:15
Damen
Russland
Tyumen
25.03.2018
12,5km Massenstart
16:00
Damen
Österreich
Sölden
27.10.2018
Riesenslalom
10:00
Herren
Österreich
Sölden
28.10.2018
Riesenslalom
10:00
Anzeige
Anzeige