Anzeige
Weltmeisterschaft - 10km klassisch Qualifikation -
  • 10km klassisch Qualifikation
    20.02. 14:00
  • Sprint Freistil
    21.02. 14:55
  • 30km Skiathlon
    23.02. 12:30
  • 15km klassisch
    27.02. 14:00
  • 50km Massenstart Freistil
    03.03. 13:00

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Thibaut De MarreBelgienThibaut De Marre27:56.70m23
2Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung+13.10s211
3Albert JonssonIslandAlbert Jonsson+28.50s87
4Marco Dal FarraArgentinienMarco Dal Farra+48.40s12
5Adam KonyaUngarnAdam Konya+58.80s226
6Dagur BenediktssonIslandDagur Benediktsson+1:08.90m87
7Todor MalchovBulgarienTodor Malchov+1:27.00m36
8Franco Dal FarraArgentinienFranco Dal Farra+1:39.20m12
9Seyed Sattar SeydIranSeyed Sattar Seyd+1:46.60m85
10Achbadrakh BatmunkhMongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+1:48.60m136
11Tue RömerDänemarkTue Römer+1:49.50m45
12Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro Drahun+1:50.20m225
13Joachim Weel RosboDänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+2:20.10m45
14Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia+2:21.10m119
15Marko SkenderKroatienMarko Skender+2:40.20m109
16Mihailo ŠkipinaBosnien-HerzegowinaMihailo Škipina+2:42.40m31
17Matias ZuloagaArgentinienMatias Zuloaga+2:43.50m12
18Victor SantosBrasilienVictor Santos+3:03.00m34
19Kristof LaglerUngarnKristof Lagler+3:23.60m226
20Jakov HladikaKroatienJakov Hladika+3:25.10m109
21Duurenbayar SoninbayarMongoleiDuurenbayar Soninbayar+3:43.60m136
22Titouan SerotBelgienTitouan Serot+3:44.40m23
23Aleksandar OgnyanovBulgarienAleksandar Ognyanov+4:09.70m36
24Juan AgurtoChileJuan Agurto+4:17.60m39
25Miloš ČolićBosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+4:19.40m31
26Jacob Weel RosboDänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo+4:20.20m45
26Myasnik GharibyanArmenienMyasnik Gharibyan+4:20.20m13
28Munkhgerel DashdondogMongoleiMunkhgerel Dashdondog+4:21.10m136
29Timo Juhani GrönlundBolivienTimo Juhani Grönlund+4:40.00m30
30Miloš MilosavljevićSerbienMiloš Milosavljević+4:44.70m185
31Yasin ShemshakiIranYasin Shemshaki+4:44.80m85
32Jan RossiterIrlandJan Rossiter+4:45.20m86
33Georgios NakasGriechenlandGeorgios Nakas+4:45.40m69
34Yaghoob KiashemshakiIranYaghoob Kiashemshaki+5:04.80m85
35Yuri RochaBrasilienYuri Rocha+5:15.90m34
36Tucker MurphyBermudaTucker Murphy+5:29.70m26
37Rokas VaitikusLitauenRokas Vaitikus+6:09.00m119
38Stephan LangerBelgienStephan Langer+7:02.70m23
39Tariel ZharkymbaevKirgisistanTariel Zharkymbaev+7:05.00m104
40Klaus JungbluthEcuadorKlaus Jungbluth+7:19.70m52
41André GonçalvesPortugalAndré Gonçalves+7:28.70m167
42Samer TawkLibanonSamer Tawk+7:30.40m115
43Roni Aleksander ZeinLibanonRoni Aleksander Zein+7:37.70m115
44Filipe CabritaPortugalFilipe Cabrita+8:00.60m167
45Paulius JanuskeviciusLitauenPaulius Januskevicius+8:22.30m119
46Aleksander GrbovićMontenegroAleksander Grbović+8:26.20m137
47Reza RajabbloukatIranReza Rajabbloukat+8:40.80m85
48Andrew TheallKolumbienAndrew Theall+9:20.80m105
49Peter JensenDänemarkPeter Jensen+10:29.50m45
50Andreas RazafimahatrartaMadagaskarAndreas Razafimahatrarta+11:07.50m122
51Juan Carlos Aviles SolisMexikoJuan Carlos Aviles Solis+11:19.60m133
52Antonio PineyroMexikoAntonio Pineyro+12:58.90m133
53Luis Carrasco ArenaMexikoLuis Carrasco Arena+15:21.00m133
54German MadrazoMexikoGerman Madrazo+15:35.80m133
55Mark RajackTrinidad & TobagoMark Rajack+16:16.30m215
56Sebastian UprimnyKolumbienSebastian Uprimny+18:05.60m105

Veranstaltungsort

Casino Arena
Sportstätte
Casino Arena
Land
Österreich
Österreich

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
21.03.2019
7,5km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
22.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
14:30
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2019
10km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Anzeige
Anzeige