Anzeige
Weltmeisterschaft - 10km klassisch Qualifikation -
    ••• Mehr

      Ergebnis - Übersicht

      Pos.NameGesamt#
      1Thibaut De MarreBelgienThibaut De Marre27:56.70m23
      2Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung+13.10s211
      3Albert JonssonIslandAlbert Jonsson+28.50s87
      4Marco Dal FarraArgentinienMarco Dal Farra+48.40s12
      5Adam KonyaUngarnAdam Konya+58.80s226
      6Dagur BenediktssonIslandDagur Benediktsson+1:08.90m87
      7Todor MalchovBulgarienTodor Malchov+1:27.00m36
      8Franco Dal FarraArgentinienFranco Dal Farra+1:39.20m12
      9Seyed Sattar SeydIranSeyed Sattar Seyd+1:46.60m85
      10Achbadrakh BatmunkhMongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+1:48.60m136
      11Tue RömerDänemarkTue Römer+1:49.50m45
      12Dmytro DrahunUkraineDmytro Drahun+1:50.20m225
      13Joachim Weel RosboDänemarkJoachim Weel Rosbo+2:20.10m45
      14Tautvydas StroliaLitauenTautvydas Strolia+2:21.10m119
      15Marko SkenderKroatienMarko Skender+2:40.20m109
      16Mihailo ŠkipinaBosnien-HerzegowinaMihailo Škipina+2:42.40m31
      17Matias ZuloagaArgentinienMatias Zuloaga+2:43.50m12
      18Victor SantosBrasilienVictor Santos+3:03.00m34
      19Kristof LaglerUngarnKristof Lagler+3:23.60m226
      20Jakov HladikaKroatienJakov Hladika+3:25.10m109
      21Duurenbayar SoninbayarMongoleiDuurenbayar Soninbayar+3:43.60m136
      22Titouan SerotBelgienTitouan Serot+3:44.40m23
      23Aleksandar OgnyanovBulgarienAleksandar Ognyanov+4:09.70m36
      24Juan AgurtoChileJuan Agurto+4:17.60m39
      25Miloš ČolićBosnien-HerzegowinaMiloš Čolić+4:19.40m31
      26Jacob Weel RosboDänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo+4:20.20m45
      26Myasnik GharibyanArmenienMyasnik Gharibyan+4:20.20m13
      28Munkhgerel DashdondogMongoleiMunkhgerel Dashdondog+4:21.10m136
      29Timo Juhani GrönlundBolivienTimo Juhani Grönlund+4:40.00m30
      30Miloš MilosavljevićSerbienMiloš Milosavljević+4:44.70m185
      31Yasin ShemshakiIranYasin Shemshaki+4:44.80m85
      32Jan RossiterIrlandJan Rossiter+4:45.20m86
      33Georgios NakasGriechenlandGeorgios Nakas+4:45.40m69
      34Yaghoob KiashemshakiIranYaghoob Kiashemshaki+5:04.80m85
      35Yuri RochaBrasilienYuri Rocha+5:15.90m34
      36Tucker MurphyBermudaTucker Murphy+5:29.70m26
      37Rokas VaitikusLitauenRokas Vaitikus+6:09.00m119
      38Stephan LangerBelgienStephan Langer+7:02.70m23
      39Tariel ZharkymbaevKirgisistanTariel Zharkymbaev+7:05.00m104
      40Klaus JungbluthEcuadorKlaus Jungbluth+7:19.70m52
      41André GonçalvesPortugalAndré Gonçalves+7:28.70m167
      42Samer TawkLibanonSamer Tawk+7:30.40m115
      43Roni Aleksander ZeinLibanonRoni Aleksander Zein+7:37.70m115
      44Filipe CabritaPortugalFilipe Cabrita+8:00.60m167
      45Paulius JanuskeviciusLitauenPaulius Januskevicius+8:22.30m119
      46Aleksander GrbovićMontenegroAleksander Grbović+8:26.20m137
      47Reza RajabbloukatIranReza Rajabbloukat+8:40.80m85
      48Andrew TheallKolumbienAndrew Theall+9:20.80m105
      49Peter JensenDänemarkPeter Jensen+10:29.50m45
      50Andreas RazafimahatrartaMadagaskarAndreas Razafimahatrarta+11:07.50m122
      51Juan Carlos Aviles SolisMexikoJuan Carlos Aviles Solis+11:19.60m133
      52Antonio PineyroMexikoAntonio Pineyro+12:58.90m133
      53Luis Carrasco ArenaMexikoLuis Carrasco Arena+15:21.00m133
      54German MadrazoMexikoGerman Madrazo+15:35.80m133
      55Mark RajackTrinidad & TobagoMark Rajack+16:16.30m215
      56Sebastian UprimnyKolumbienSebastian Uprimny+18:05.60m105

      Veranstaltungsort

      Casino Arena
      Sportstätte
      Casino Arena
      Land
      Österreich
      Österreich
      Anzeige