Suche Heute Live
Kanu-Weltcup (Wildwasser)
09.06.2022 10:00
Celje K1 (w) cl
Finale
1ItalienG. Formenton14:02.790m
2DeutschlandM. Wesseling14:05.290m
3FrankreichT. Ince14:06.180m
09.06.2022 10:32
Celje C1 (m) cl
Finale
1FrankreichT. Viens14:24.690m
2FrankreichQ. Dazeur14:27.570m
3FrankreichN. Sauteur14:35.330m
09.06.2022 10:50
Celje K1 (m) cl
Finale
1FrankreichQ. Bonnetain12:34.100m
2FrankreichM. Barouh12:41.210m
3DeutschlandA. Heilinger12:47.370m
09.06.2022 12:00
Celje C1 (w) cl
Finale
1SlowakeiK. Kopúnová16:14.470m
2FrankreichE. Gaubert16:18.110m
3TschechienJ. Střílková16:18.490m
09.06.2022 12:09
Celje C2 (w) cl
Finale
1FrankreichGaubert/Beziat16:01.280m
2GroßbritannienMilne/Murray17:04.100m
3SerbienKostov/Petrović18:52.770m
09.06.2022 12:14
Celje C2 (m) cl
Finale
1FrankreichGourja./Sauteur14:02.050m
2FrankreichSantam./Dazeur14:03.240m
3FrankreichRoussin/Roussin14:19.240m
10.06.2022 21:00
Celje C1 (m) sp
Finale
1SlowenienB. Cof35.390s
2FrankreichN. Sauteur35.840s
3FrankreichQ. Dazeur35.860s
Celje C1 (w) sp
Finale
1TschechienM. Němcová39.430s
2FrankreichE. Gaubert40.530s
3TschechienA. Retková41.950s
Celje C2 (m) sp
Finale
1FrankreichSantam./Dazeur34.230s
2FrankreichCombe/Monjanel34.250s
3FrankreichGourja./Sauteur34.990s
Celje C2 (w) sp
Finale
1FrankreichGaubert/Beziat40.800s
2FrankreichValdena./Vinet40.950s
3FrankreichDupras/Ince42.490s
Celje K1 (m) sp
Finale
1SlowenienN. Žnidarčič29.860s
2SlowenienA. Urankar29.990s
3FrankreichM. Barouh30.400s
Celje K1 (w) sp
Finale
1FrankreichM. Valdenaire34.130s
2TschechienM. Němcová35.050s
3SlowenienA. Šteblaj35.310s
11.06.2022 19:00
Celje C1 (m) sp
Finale
1FrankreichN. Sauteur34.740s
2FrankreichC. Ferrion35.010s
3SlowenienB. Cof35.040s
Celje C1 (w) sp
Finale
1FrankreichE. Gaubert39.750s
2TschechienM. Němcová40.050s
3SlowakeiK. Kopúnová41.600s
Celje C2 (m) sp
Finale
1FrankreichSantam./Dazeur34.070s
2FrankreichGourja./Sauteur34.770s
3FrankreichRoussin/Roussin35.380s
Celje C2 (w) sp
Finale
1FrankreichGaubert/Beziat39.940s
2FrankreichValdena./Vinet41.130s
3TschechienKratoch./Stříl.44.370s
Celje K1 (m) sp
Finale
1SlowenienN. Žnidarčič29.570s
2SlowenienA. Urankar29.630s
3SlowenienT. Novak30.290s
Celje K1 (w) sp
Finale
1FrankreichM. Valdenaire34.390s
2SlowenienA. Šteblaj34.520s
3ItalienG. Formenton34.640s