Suche Heute Live
Kanu-Weltcup (Flachwasser)
21.05.2022 11:03
Račice C-1 200m (m)
Finale
1LitauenH. Zustautas39.710s
2UngarnD. Korisanszky+0.400s
3UkraineO. Borovyk+0.900s
21.05.2022 11:11
Račice K-4 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenPolen1:32.110m
3ChinaChina+1.010s
21.05.2022 11:21
Račice C-2 500m (w)
Finale
1ChinaXu/Sun1:53.640m
3UngarnBragato/Nagy1:59.110m
21.05.2022 11:38
Račice K-4 500m (m)
Finale
1SpanienSpanien1:19.320m
3LitauenLitauen+1.360s
21.05.2022 11:48
Račice C-2 500m (m)
Finale
1SpanienGarcia/Martinez1:37.870m
2SpanienMore./Sieir.1:37.980m
21.05.2022 11:57
Račice C-2 200m (w)
Finale
3MoldauCociu/Olarasu44.580s
21.05.2022 12:11
Račice K-1 500m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandJ. Thordsen1:39.020m
2DänemarkM. Sibbersen+0.520s
3SpanienM. Cooper Walz+0.530s
21.05.2022 12:20
Račice K-1 500m (w)
Finale
1NeuseelandL. Carrington1:47.410m
2SlowenienA. Osteman+1.830s
3PortugalT. Portela+2.450s
21.05.2022 12:29
Račice C-1 500m (m)
Finale
1TschechienM. Fuksa1:43.920m
2BrasilienI. Queiroz dos Santos+0.320s
3RumänienC. Chirila+1.540s
21.05.2022 12:44
Račice C-1 1000m (w)
Finale
1UkraineL. Luzan4:25.310m
2ChileM. Mailliard+2.400s
3ChinaL. Li+5.110s
21.05.2022 12:55
Račice K-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1PortugalF. Pimenta3:24.440m
2AustralienT. Green+0.810s
3DeutschlandJ. Schopf+2.240s
22.05.2022 11:03
Račice C-1 200m (w)
Finale
1KubaY. Cirilo Duboys45.080s
2ChinaW. Lin+0.110s
2KanadaK. Vincent+0.110s
22.05.2022 11:10
Račice K-1 200m (w)
Finale
1SlowenienA. Osteman39.720s
2PolenD. Putto+0.260s
3SlowenienS. Ponomarenko Janic+0.430s
22.05.2022 11:17
Račice C-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1TschechienM. Fuksa3:47.170m
2RumänienC. Chirila+1.280s
3UngarnB. Adolf+2.390s
22.05.2022 11:34
Račice K-2 1000m (m)
Finale
1PortugalPimanta/Duarte3:16.090m
2DänemarkFarstad/Bock+1.170s
22.05.2022 11:45
Račice K-1 1000m (w)
Finale
1AustralienA. Bull3:53.350m
2SpanienI. Contreras+3.840s
2PolenJ. Iskrzycka+3.840s
22.05.2022 11:56
Račice C-2 1000m (m)
Finale
22.05.2022 12:13
Račice C-1 500m (w)
Finale
1UkraineL. Luzan2:08.080m
2DeutschlandL. Jahn+0.610s
3PolenK. Szperkiewicz+3.860s
22.05.2022 12:22
Račice K-2 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenNaja/Pulawska1:39.170m
22.05.2022 12:31
Račice K-2 500m (m)
Finale
1UkraineKukharyk/Trunov1:28.300m
22.05.2022 12:46
Račice C-2 500m (x)
Finale
22.05.2022 12:55
Račice K-2 500m (x)
Finale
1DeutschlandJagsch/Rendsch.1:35.170m
2AustralienBull/Westhuyzen+1.040s
22.05.2022 14:15
Račice C-1 5000m (w)
Finale
1ChinaL. Li25:06.680m
2SpanienM. Corbera25:09.190m
3ChileM. Mailliard25:14.540m
22.05.2022 14:55
Račice C-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1ItalienC. Tacchini22:58.190m
2KubaS. Madrigal22:58.750m
3KubaJ. Pelier Cordova23:26.230m
22.05.2022 15:35
Račice K-1 5000m (w)
Finale
1SpanienB. Lazkano23:05.160m
2ItalienS. Cicali23:06.150m
3SpanienM. Vega23:18.960m
22.05.2022 16:10
Račice K-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1DänemarkT. Rask20:33.430m
2PortugalF. Pimenta20:34.300m
3SlowenienJ. Zakrajšek20:40.780m
29.05.2022 08:03
Poznań C-2 500m (m)
Finale
1PolenKitewski/Sliwi.1:42.390m
2UkraineVerge./Rybach.1:43.120m
3LitauenKobro./Zustau.1:43.190m
29.05.2022 08:12
Poznań K-4 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenPolen1:31.620m
29.05.2022 08:22
Poznań C-2 500m (w)
Finale
1KubaCirilo/Nuevo1:58.440m
2PolenSzczer./Walczak1:58.820m
3DeutschlandJahn/Koch1:59.290m
29.05.2022 08:38
Poznań K-4 500m (m)
Finale
1UkraineUkraine1:19.390m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+1.150s
3FrankreichFrankreich+1.300s
29.05.2022 08:48
Poznań C-1 500m (m)
Finale
1TschechienM. Fuksa1:47.430m
2RumänienC. Chirila+1.320s
3PolenW. Glazunow+1.930s
29.05.2022 08:57
Poznań K-2 200m (w)
Finale
1PolenPutt./Kolod.37.440s
2UkraineHorlova/Kuklin.38.350s
29.05.2022 09:11
Poznań C-4 500m (w)
Finale
1KanadaKanada1:50.240m
2PolenPolen1:51.610m
3PolenPolen1:55.490m
29.05.2022 09:20
Poznań K-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1PortugalF. Pimenta3:27.910m
2AustralienT. Green+1.460s
3BelgienA. Peters+1.900s
29.05.2022 09:37
Poznań C-4 500m (m)
Finale
1PolenPolen1:35.390m
2UkraineUkraine1:36.350m
3UkraineUkraine1:37.880m
29.05.2022 09:46
Poznań C-1 500m (w)
Finale
1UkraineA. Chetverikova2:08.220m
2DeutschlandL. Jahn+1.410s
3ChinaL. Li+2.800s
29.05.2022 09:55
Poznań K-1 500m (w)
Finale
1NeuseelandL. Carrington1:48.360m
2PolenA. Pulawska+1.010s
3DeutschlandJ. Hake+2.190s
29.05.2022 11:03
Poznań K-1 200m (m)
Finale
1SchwedenP. Menning35.250s
2LitauenA. Seja+0.080s
3PortugalK. Santos+0.410s
29.05.2022 11:11
Poznań C-1 200m (w)
Finale
1KubaY. Cirilo Duboys46.850s
2KanadaK. Vincent+0.100s
3KanadaS. Jensen+0.430s
29.05.2022 11:19
Poznań K-1 200m (w)
Finale
1SlowenienA. Osteman41.030s
2PortugalF. Laia+0.110s
3PolenM. Walczykiewicz+0.350s
29.05.2022 11:33
Poznań C-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1TschechienM. Fuksa3:55.600m
2RumänienC. Chirila+0.620s
3UkraineP. Altukhov+2.540s
29.05.2022 11:44
Poznań K-2 500m (m)
Finale
29.05.2022 11:59
Poznań C-2 200m (w)
Finale
3DeutschlandJahn/Koch44.740s
29.05.2022 12:07
Poznań K-2 500m (w)
Finale
29.05.2022 12:16
Poznań C-2 1000m (m)
Finale
29.05.2022 12:34
Poznań K-1 500m (m)
Finale
1PortugalF. Pimenta1:39.180m
2AustralienJ. Collins+0.280s
3ÖsterreichT. Maurer+0.560s
29.05.2022 12:44
Poznań C-2 500m (x)
Finale
2KanadaVinc./Fitzpa.1:49.360m
29.05.2022 12:54
Poznań K-2 500m (x)
Finale
1PortugalPortela/Pimenta1:35.030m
3AustralienBull/Collins+1.800s
29.05.2022 14:15
Poznań C-1 5000m (w)
Finale
1ChinaL. Li28:00.700m
2KanadaK. Vincent28:14.830m
3ChinaY. Wan28:38.850m
29.05.2022 14:55
Poznań C-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1KubaJ. Pelier Cordova24:03.620m
2PolenM. Borgiel24:13.700m
3KubaS. Torres Madrigal24:38.550m
29.05.2022 15:35
Poznań K-1 5000m (w)
Finale
1SpanienE. Fernandez24:17.220m
2SchwedenM. Andersson24:20.860m
3IrlandJ. Egan24:21.340m
29.05.2022 16:10
Poznań K-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1PortugalF. Pimenta21:29.540m
2SlowenienJ. Zakrajšek21:36.750m
3PolenR. Rosolski21:51.450m