Suche Heute Live
Kanu EM (Flachwasser)
18.08.2022 09:00
EM K-1 1000m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1SpanienI. Contreras4:00.471m
2PolenJ. Iskrzycka+2.455s
3KroatienA. Govorcinovic+6.562s
18.08.2022 09:07
EM K-1 1000m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1UngarnN. Pupp4:01.893m
2NorwegenM. Virik+0.923s
3TschechienA. Hazova+3.554s
18.08.2022 09:14
EM C-1 1000m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1RumänienC. Chirila3:52.610m
2TschechienM. Fuksa+1.980s
3FrankreichA. Bart+4.198s
18.08.2022 09:21
EM C-1 1000m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1ItalienC. Tacchini3:53.058m
2MoldauS. Tarnovschi+1.314s
3PolenW. Glazunow+1.893s
18.08.2022 09:28
EM K-1 1000m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1UngarnB. Kopasz3:33.669m
2DeutschlandJ. Thordsen+1.072s
3DänemarkR. Poulsen+1.276s
18.08.2022 09:35
EM K-1 1000m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1PortugalF. Pimenta3:39.131m
2SerbienB. Zdelar+1.733s
3IsraelI. Podpolnyy+3.039s
18.08.2022 09:42
EM K-1 1000m (m)
3. Vorlauf
1BelgienA. Peters3:35.552m
2GroßbritannienD. Johnson+1.753s
3SchwedenM. Nathell+2.182s
18.08.2022 09:49
Para KL2 200m (M)
1. Vorlauf
1ItalienC. Volpi45.128s
2ÖsterreichM. Swoboda45.929s
3SerbienV. Radovanovic49.323s
18.08.2022 09:54
Para KL2 200m (M)
2. Vorlauf
1UkraineM. Syniuk43.002s
2ItalienF. Mancarella43.776s
3GroßbritannienD. Phillipson44.074s
18.08.2022 10:30
EM K-2 1000m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1UngarnKohalmi/Rendes.3:45.801m
2SchwedenAnders./Johann.+1.300s
3UkraineTanko/Dokiienko+1.694s
18.08.2022 10:37
EM K-2 1000m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenIskrzy./Kolodz.3:42.447m
2SpanienPela./Lazk.+0.501s
3DeutschlandHergert/Arft+4.588s
18.08.2022 10:44
EM K-2 1000m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandHiller/Grossm.3:15.562m
2SerbienHolp./Dzomb.+1.716s
3ItalienBurgo/Schera+2.477s
18.08.2022 10:51
EM K-2 1000m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1SpanienCubelos/Pena3:19.280m
2UngarnNoé./Kulif.+0.486s
3GroßbritannienJohnson/Johnson+2.156s
18.08.2022 11:50
EM C-1 500m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1TschechienM. Fuksa1:50.406m
2LettlandR. Lagzdins+5.515s
3LitauenA. Jancukovicius+5.887s
18.08.2022 11:55
EM C-1 500m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1MoldauS. Tarnovschi1:50.452m
2UkraineP. Altukhov+1.643s
3PolenA. Kitewski+2.247s
18.08.2022 12:00
EM C-1 500m (m)
3. Vorlauf
1RumänienC. Chirila1:51.213m
2BulgarienA. Kodinov+0.424s
3SpanienP. Martinez+1.814s
18.08.2022 12:05
EM K-1 500m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1SlowenienA. Osteman1:55.753m
2UngarnE. Rendessy+1.160s
3SchwedenM. Andersson+1.948s
18.08.2022 12:10
EM K-1 500m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1KroatienA. Govorcinovic1:54.040m
2PortugalT. Portela+0.923s
3FrankreichV. Paoletti+3.361s
18.08.2022 12:15
EM K-1 500m (w)
3. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandJ. Hake1:53.719m
2PolenA. Pulawska+0.334s
3TschechienA. Paloudová+2.802s
18.08.2022 12:20
EM K-1 500m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1UngarnA. Varga1:41.027m
2ÖsterreichT. Maurer+2.013s
3TschechienJ. Zavrel+2.243s
18.08.2022 12:25
EM K-1 500m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1SerbienB. Zdelar1:41.909m
2SchwedenD. Kernen+0.424s
3ItalienM. Crenna+3.105s
18.08.2022 12:30
EM K-1 500m (m)
3. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandJ. Schopf1:43.083m
2SlowakeiM. Dorner+0.911s
3SlowenienR. Smit+1.250s
18.08.2022 14:40
EM C-2 500m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandBrendel/Hecker1:44.970m
2PolenGlazunow/Barnia1:45.137m
3FrankreichLeon./Bar.1:45.797m
18.08.2022 14:45
EM C-2 500m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1SpanienMore./Sieir.1:46.572m
2UngarnHaj./Fek.1:47.184m
3ItalienCraciun/Santini1:48.469m
18.08.2022 14:55
EM K-2 500m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1SlowakeiKmetova/Gamsja.1:49.922m
2UngarnFojt/Pupp+0.455s
3GroßbritannienKer./Russ.+0.790s
18.08.2022 15:00
EM K-2 500m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenNaja/Pulawska1:49.052m
2SerbienDost./Bede.+2.888s
3SpanienFernand./Pedru.+4.236s
18.08.2022 15:05
EM K-2 500m (w)
3. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandPaszek/Hake1:44.968m
2BelgienPeters/Broekx+0.008s
3SchwedenStensils/Wikb.+4.981s
18.08.2022 15:10
EM K-2 500m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandFrank/Florstedt1:32.209m
2SerbienVekic/Stefanov.+1.867s
3FrankreichGrigory./Mouget+2.609s
18.08.2022 15:15
EM K-2 500m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1UngarnNadas/Kopasz1:34.187m
2LitauenMaldon./Olijnik+0.858s
3BelgienSikkens/Peters+1.140s
18.08.2022 15:20
EM K-2 500m (m)
3. Vorlauf
1SlowakeiVlcek/Botek1:33.025m
2UkraineKukharyk/Trunov+0.049s
3PortugalRibe./Bapti.+1.831s
18.08.2022 15:25
Para VL3 200m (M)
1. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienJ. Eyers48.836s
2FrankreichA. Aber52.038s
3ÖsterreichM. Swoboda52.126s
18.08.2022 15:30
Para VL3 200m (M)
2. Vorlauf
1UkraineV. Yepifanov50.070s
2FrankreichE. Potdevin50.294s
3SpanienA. Mosquera51.523s
18.08.2022 16:38
EM K-2 1000m (w)
Halbfinale
1DänemarkMither./Knudsen3:57.674m
2ItalienFantini/Rosa+0.462s
3TschechienBetlach./Hazova+2.593s
18.08.2022 16:45
EM K-1 500m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1TschechienJ. Zavrel1:44.048m
2DänemarkM. Sibbersen+0.745s
3SlowakeiM. Dorner+0.972s
18.08.2022 16:50
EM K-1 500m (m)
2. Halbfinale
1PortugalF. Pimenta1:42.062m
2ÖsterreichT. Maurer+0.407s
3SchwedenD. Kernen+1.169s
19.08.2022 09:00
EM K-4 500m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland1:20.967m
2SerbienSerbien+0.362s
3UngarnUngarn+0.491s
19.08.2022 09:05
EM K-4 500m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1LitauenLitauen1:20.722m
2UkraineUkraine+0.146s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.389s
19.08.2022 09:10
EM K-4 500m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1UngarnUngarn1:35.170m
2FrankreichFrankreich+1.081s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+1.491s
19.08.2022 09:15
EM K-4 500m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenPolen1:34.002m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+1.813s
3DänemarkDänemark+2.277s
19.08.2022 09:37
EM K-1 1000m (w)
Halbfinale
1BulgarienA. Mihalashvili4:10.615m
2SerbienK. Bedec+0.419s
3ItalienI. Burgo+0.689s
19.08.2022 09:44
EM C-1 1000m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1UngarnB. Adolf3:59.530m
2UkraineP. Altukhov+1.287s
3SlowakeiM. Rusnak+1.893s
19.08.2022 09:51
EM K-1 1000m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1ItalienS. Burgo3:35.752m
2GroßbritannienD. Johnson+0.387s
3DänemarkR. Poulsen+2.307s
19.08.2022 09:58
EM K-1 1000m (m)
2. Halbfinale
1DeutschlandJ. Thordsen3:34.797m
2SerbienB. Zdelar+0.479s
3SchwedenM. Nathell+1.399s
19.08.2022 10:15
EM C-1 200m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1SpanienA. Jacome47.479s
2DeutschlandL. Jahn+0.611s
3GeorgienM. Kerdikashvili+1.709s
19.08.2022 10:20
EM C-1 200m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1UkraineL. Luzan47.669s
2PolenK. Szperkiewicz+0.172s
3KroatienV. Tot+0.728s
19.08.2022 10:25
EM C-1 200m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1TschechienP. Fuksa40.363s
2PolenO. Koliadych+0.438s
3RumänienO. Nuta+0.693s
19.08.2022 10:30
EM C-1 200m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1SpanienP. Grana40.043s
2PortugalH. Silva+0.316s
3UkraineO. Borovyk+0.509s
19.08.2022 10:35
EM K-1 200m (w)
1. Vorlauf
1SlowenienA. Osteman40.327s
2DänemarkE. Jørgensen+0.336s
3KasachstanI. Klinova+2.422s
19.08.2022 10:40
EM K-1 200m (w)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenM. Walczykiewicz40.774s
2UngarnA. Lucz+0.095s
3PortugalT. Portela+0.988s
19.08.2022 10:45
EM K-1 200m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1SchwedenP. Menning35.488s
2LettlandR. Akmens+0.286s
3PortugalK. Santos+0.546s
19.08.2022 10:50
EM K-1 200m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1GeorgienB. Kavelashvili35.713s
2UngarnB. Birkas+0.045s
3SerbienM. Novakovic+0.288s
19.08.2022 11:25
EM C-1 500m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1ItalienC. Tacchini1:48.499m
2SpanienP. Martinez+0.247s
3PolenA. Kitewski+1.089s
19.08.2022 11:30
EM C-1 500m (m)
2. Halbfinale
1BulgarienA. Kodinov1:49.416m
2UkraineP. Altukhov+0.743s
3FrankreichF. Vasseur+2.563s
19.08.2022 11:35
EM K-2 500m (w)
1. Halbfinale
1UngarnFojt/Pupp1:43.913m
2FrankreichHostens/Jamelot+0.516s
3SchwedenStensils/Wikb.+0.822s
19.08.2022 11:40
EM K-2 500m (w)
2. Halbfinale
1BelgienPeters/Broekx1:42.612m
2GroßbritannienKer./Russ.+1.472s
3SerbienDost./Bede.+2.117s
19.08.2022 11:57
EM K-2 1000m (m)
Halbfinale
1DänemarkGrav./Schul.3:18.152m
2NorwegenNaess-J./Vold+1.728s
3PortugalPimanta/Duarte+1.767s
19.08.2022 12:20
EM K-2 200m (m)
1. Vorlauf
1PolenStepun/Grabows.31.693s
2ItalienRiz./Di Lib.31.767s
3LettlandRumja./Vild.32.065s
19.08.2022 12:25
EM K-2 200m (m)
2. Vorlauf
1LitauenSej./Navak.31.710s
2SerbienNovako./Toruba.32.084s
3UngarnBalaska/Csizmad32.445s
19.08.2022 12:30
Para VL3 200m (M)
Halbfinale
1PolenR. Wydera49.710s
2SpanienJ. Reja Munoz50.077s
3GroßbritannienM. Tweedie50.182s
19.08.2022 14:02
EM K-1 500m (m)
B-Finale
1SpanienA. del Rio1:40.511m
2ItalienM. Crenna+0.712s
3LettlandK. Dumpis+0.814s
19.08.2022 14:22
EM K-4 1000m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland2:53.174m
2SpanienSpanien2:53.627m
3UngarnUngarn2:55.748m
19.08.2022 14:31
EM K-2 1000m (w)
Finale
1UngarnKohalmi/Rendes.3:33.942m
2PolenIskrzy./Kolodz.+0.664s
3SpanienPela./Lazk.+3.000s
19.08.2022 14:47
EM C-2 1000m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandBrendel/Hecker3:32.896m
2ItalienCraciun/Santini3:34.317m
3UngarnAdolf/Fejes3:34.585m
19.08.2022 15:02
EM C-1 500m (w)
Finale
1SpanienM. Corbera2:03.586m
2UkraineL. Luzan+1.510s
3KroatienV. Tot+3.096s
19.08.2022 15:16
EM K-1 500m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandJ. Schopf1:38.012m
2UngarnA. Varga+0.225s
3PortugalF. Pimenta+0.791s
19.08.2022 16:06
Para VL3 200m (F)
Finale
1GroßbritannienC. Henshaw57.020s
2GroßbritannienH. Gordon57.190s
3UkraineN. Lahutenko1:01.922m
19.08.2022 16:11
Para VL3 200m (M)
Finale
1GroßbritannienJ. Eyers47.214s
2UkraineV. Yepifanov48.932s
3FrankreichE. Potdevin49.104s
19.08.2022 16:16
Para VL2 200m (F)
Finale
1GroßbritannienE. Wiggs56.036s
2GroßbritannienJ. Chippington1:01.034m
3DeutschlandK. Bauernschmidt1:04.521m
19.08.2022 16:21
Para VL2 200m (M)
Finale
1UngarnT. Juhász53.948s
2SpanienH. Rivero55.159s
3PortugalN. Mourao55.472s
19.08.2022 16:26
Para VL1 200m (M)
Finale
1ItalienA. Bedin1:05.534m
Para VL1 200m (F)
Finale
1DeutschlandL. Köper1:20.886m
2DeutschlandE. Bode1:22.677m
3PolenK. Bronowicz1:30.762m
19.08.2022 17:30
EM K-1 500m (w)
1. Halbfinale
1UngarnE. Rendessy1:52.325m
2DänemarkE. Jørgensen+0.529s
3TschechienA. Paloudová+1.125s
19.08.2022 17:35
EM K-1 500m (w)
2. Halbfinale
1PolenA. Pulawska1:51.642m
2PortugalT. Portela+0.860s
3SchwedenM. Andersson+1.945s
19.08.2022 17:40
EM K-2 500m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1UkraineKukharyk/Trunov1:29.953m
2DänemarkAasmul/Holten+0.518s
3BelgienSikkens/Peters+0.588s
19.08.2022 17:45
EM K-2 500m (m)
2. Halbfinale
1LitauenMaldon./Olijnik1:30.314m
2PortugalRibe./Bapti.+0.130s
3LettlandRumja./Vild.+0.295s
19.08.2022 17:50
EM C-2 500m (m)
Halbfinale
1LitauenKobro./Zustau.1:40.464m
2UkraineVerhel./Rybach.1:40.735m
3MoldauTarnov./Chihaia1:41.948m
20.08.2022 09:00
EM K-2 200m (m)
Halbfinale
1DeutschlandDraeg./Florste.32.506s
2SpanienToro/Garrote32.897s
3Urban/Menning33.450s
20.08.2022 09:30
EM K-4 500m (m)
Halbfinale
1SlowakeiSlowakei1:20.862m
2SpanienSpanien+0.660s
3PortugalPortugal+1.512s
20.08.2022 09:35
EM K-4 500m (w)
Halbfinale
1SpanienSpanien1:36.656m
2SlowakeiSlowakei+0.084s
3UkraineUkraine+0.421s
20.08.2022 09:50
EM K-1 200m (w)
1. Halbfinale
1LettlandM. Aldina42.198s
2SpanienL. Feijoo+0.056s
3SchwedenM. Andersson+0.157s
20.08.2022 10:00
EM C-1 200m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1GeorgienZ. Nadiradze39.910s
2LitauenH. Zustautas+0.254s
3UngarnD. Korisanszky+0.445s
20.08.2022 10:10
EM K-1 200m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1DeutschlandJ. Draeger35.868s
2ItalienG. Cinti+0.358s
3SpanienI. Fernandez+0.419s
20.08.2022 10:25
EM C-1 200m (w)
Halbfinale
1UngarnK. Takacs47.879s
2FrankreichE. Dorange+0.675s
3MoldauD. Cociu+1.791s
20.08.2022 10:30
Para KL2 200m (M)
Halbfinale
1UkraineV. Velhun45.456s
2UngarnA. Rozbora47.138s
3IsraelA. Ezra49.133s
20.08.2022 12:07
EM K-2 500m (w)
B-Finale
1DänemarkMatthi./Iversen1:45.454m
2TschechienZarub./Betlach.+1.118s
3SpanienFernand./Pedru.+1.365s
20.08.2022 12:26
EM K-1 1000m (m)
B-Finale
1LitauenA. Olijnik3:37.054m
2ÖsterreichT. Maurer+0.495s
3PolenR. Rosolski+0.669s
20.08.2022 12:51
EM C-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1RumänienC. Chirila3:49.681m
2TschechienM. Fuksa+0.351s
3ItalienC. Tacchini+1.956s
20.08.2022 13:00
EM K-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1UngarnB. Kopasz3:29.898m
2PortugalF. Pimenta+2.066s
3BelgienA. Peters+2.503s
20.08.2022 13:16
EM K-2 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenNaja/Pulawska1:41.418m
2BelgienPeters/Broekx+0.812s
3DeutschlandPaszek/Hake+1.284s
20.08.2022 13:30
EM C-2 500m (w)
Finale
1UkraineLuzan/Chetver.1:57.672m
2UngarnBragato/Nagy1:58.924m
3PolenSzczer./Walczak1:59.572m
20.08.2022 13:45
EM K-4 500m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland1:20.282m
2SlowakeiSlowakei+0.595s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.620s
20.08.2022 14:20
EM K-1 200m (w)
Finale
1DänemarkE. Jørgensen39.848s
2SlowenienA. Osteman+0.213s
3PolenM. Walczykiewicz+0.286s
20.08.2022 14:28
EM C-1 200m (m)
Finale
1LitauenH. Zustautas39.832s
2SpanienP. Grana+0.062s
3PolenO. Koliadych+0.334s
20.08.2022 14:35
EM K-2 200m (m)
Finale
1ItalienRiz./Di Lib.31.662s
2PolenStepun/Grabows.31.673s
3LitauenSej./Navak.31.678s
20.08.2022 16:14
EM C-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandS. Brendel22:50.803m
2UngarnB. Adolf22:52.684m
3ItalienC. Tacchini23:13.346m
21.08.2022 09:06
Para KL3 200m (F)
Finale
1GroßbritannienL. Sugar47.443s
2FrankreichN. Barbosa47.784s
3GroßbritannienH. Gordon48.264s
21.08.2022 09:11
Para KL3 200m (M)
Finale
1SpanienJ. Valle40.939s
2PolenM. Surwilo41.466s
3GroßbritannienJ. Young42.006s
21.08.2022 09:16
Para KL2 200m (F)
Finale
1GroßbritannienE. Wiggs47.845s
2GroßbritannienC. Henshaw49.887s
3UngarnK. Varga50.826s
21.08.2022 09:21
Para KL2 200m (M)
Finale
1ItalienF. Mancarella41.729s
2UkraineM. Syniuk42.224s
3GroßbritannienD. Phillipson42.698s
21.08.2022 09:26
Para KL1 200m (F)
Finale
1DeutschlandE. Müller52.776s
2ItalienE. De Paolis54.371s
3UkraineM. Mazhula54.659s
21.08.2022 09:31
Para KL1 200m (M)
Finale
1UngarnP. Kiss46.400s
2ItalienE. Farias47.404s
3FrankreichR. Boulle48.066s
21.08.2022 10:45
EM C-1 500m (m)
B-Finale
1UngarnB. Kiss1:52.033m
2PortugalH. Silva+0.754s
3LitauenA. Jancukovicius+1.558s
21.08.2022 11:06
EM K-1 1000m (w)
Finale
1UngarnN. Pupp4:00.276m
2PolenJ. Iskrzycka+0.266s
3SpanienI. Contreras+1.143s
21.08.2022 11:15
EM K-2 1000m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandHiller/Grossm.3:13.812m
2SpanienCubelos/Pena+0.693s
3ItalienBurgo/Schera+1.250s
21.08.2022 11:30
EM C-1 500m (m)
Finale
1TschechienM. Fuksa1:47.183m
2MoldauS. Tarnovschi+0.977s
3RumänienC. Chirila+1.181s
21.08.2022 11:44
EM C-2 200m (w)
Finale
1UngarnBragato/Nagy44.066s
2SpanienCorbera/Jacome44.118s
3DeutschlandJahn/Koch44.879s
21.08.2022 11:58
EM C-2 200m (m)
Finale
1PolenKitewski/Sliwi.36.919s
2SpanienSegu./Benavides37.592s
3LitauenKobro./Zustau.37.595s
21.08.2022 12:12
EM K-2 200m (w)
Finale
1UngarnKis./Luc.37.352s
2PolenPutt./Kolod.37.568s
3DeutschlandPaszek/Hake38.690s
21.08.2022 12:52
EM K-2 500m (m)
B-Finale
1SpanienRoza/Oriyés1:32.362m
2PolenPilarz/Leszczy.+0.506s
3SerbienVekic/Stefanov.+0.551s
21.08.2022 12:59
EM K-1 500m (w)
B-Finale
1FrankreichV. Paoletti1:56.012m
2SerbienM. Dostanic+1.289s
3GroßbritannienE. Lewis+2.620s
21.08.2022 13:21
EM K-1 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenA. Pulawska1:53.881m
2UngarnE. Rendessy+1.100s
3SlowenienA. Osteman+1.325s
3DänemarkE. Jørgensen+1.325s
21.08.2022 13:29
EM C-2 500m (m)
Finale
1SpanienMore./Sieir.1:44.822m
2PolenGlazunow/Barnia1:45.499m
3DeutschlandBrendel/Hecker1:45.510m
21.08.2022 13:43
EM K-2 500m (m)
Finale
1UngarnNadas/Kopasz1:31.141m
2DeutschlandFrank/Florstedt+0.293s
3LitauenMaldon./Olijnik+1.069s
21.08.2022 13:57
EM C-1 200m (w)
Finale
1SpanienA. Jacome48.642s
2UkraineL. Luzan+0.629s
3KroatienV. Tot+0.847s
21.08.2022 14:11
EM K-1 200m (m)
Finale
1PortugalK. Santos36.975s
2LettlandR. Akmens+0.053s
3SchwedenP. Menning+0.080s
21.08.2022 14:26
EM K-4 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenPolen1:35.251m
2DänemarkDänemark+2.458s
3UngarnUngarn+2.501s
21.08.2022 15:30
EM K-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1PortugalF. Pimenta20:14.447m
2SpanienW. Bouzan20:17.659m
3PolenR. Rosolski20:44.717m
21.08.2022 16:05
EM K-1 5000m (w)
Finale
1UngarnE. Kőhalmi22:54.862m
2ItalienS. Cicali22:55.712m
3SpanienE. Barrios22:55.775m
21.08.2022 16:55
EM C-1 5000m (w)
Finale
1SpanienM. Corbera25:46.953m
2DeutschlandA. Loske26:42.746m
3UkraineL. Babak26:48.788m