Suche Heute Live
Sprint Qualifikation
21.03.2023 16:00
Beendet
1SchwedenJ. Sundling2:29.18m
2NorwegenK. Skistad+1.89s
3SchweizN. Fähndrich+1.91s
Sprint Qualifikation
Sprint Freistil
21.03.2023 18:30
Gestartet
1NorwegenK. Skistad2:34.58m
2SchwedenJ. Sundling+0.13s
3SchweizN. Fähndrich+2.33s
Sprint Freistil
Sprint Qualifikation
21.03.2023 16:00
Beendet
1FrankreichL. Chanavat2:15.90m
2NorwegenJ. Klæbo+0.06s
3SchwedenE. Anger+1.09s
Sprint Qualifikation
Sprint Freistil
21.03.2023 18:30
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:14.35m
2FrankreichL. Chanavat+2.62s
3NorwegenE. Northug+3.70s
Sprint Freistil
Viertelfinale, 4. Spiel
21.03.2023 19:00
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
1
0
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
2
0
0
2
Viertelfinale, 4. Spiel
21.03.2023 19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
0
1
2
Kölner Haie
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
7
3
1
3
Viertelfinale, 4. Spiel
24. Spieltag
21.03.2023 18:15
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
75
18
17
17
23
Fenerbahçe
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
82
23
14
24
21
Beendet
24. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
21.03.2023 19:00
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
0
0
Turbine Potsdam
1. FC Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
14. Spieltag
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
21.03.2023 18:45
Bayern München
FC Bayern
1
1
Bayern München
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
0
0
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
21.03.2023 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
0
AS Roma
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
März
21.03.2023 07:00
Tahiti
Tahiti
0
0
Tahiti
Neukaledonien
Neukaled.
Neukaledonien
2
0
März
21.03.2023 12:00
Malediven
Malediven
1
1
Malediven
Pakistan
Pakistan
Pakistan
0
0
März
25. Spieltag
21.03.2023 18:30
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
0
0
SV Heimstetten
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
0
0
25. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
21.03.2023 15:30
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
5
1
Greifswalder FC
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
0
0
24. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21.03.2023 19:00
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
1
1
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
2
1
20. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
21.03.2023 19:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0
0
BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
2
24. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
21.03.2023 19:00
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
1
0
Hessen Kassel
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
2
1
22. Spieltag
20. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 00:00
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
115
22
36
27
30
Charlotte Hornets
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
109
40
26
22
21
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
105
22
18
28
23
14
Philadelphia 76ers
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
109
17
27
25
22
18
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 00:30
New York Knicks
Knicks
134
32
38
38
26
New York Knicks
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
140
42
37
30
31
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 01:00
Houston Rockets
Rockets
108
21
29
30
28
Houston Rockets
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
121
26
29
29
37
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
112
30
27
26
29
Memphis Grizzlies
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
108
28
32
36
12
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 02:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
128
40
28
27
33
Utah Jazz
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
120
19
33
43
25
Beendet
20. Spielwoche
24. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
1
0
0
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
2
1
0
1
24. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
2
1
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
5
2
1
2
24. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 02:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
5
1
2
2
Colorado Avalanche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
0
0
0
24. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 02:30
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
5
1
2
1
1
Edmonton Oilers
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
1
3
0
0
nach Verlängerung
24. Spielwoche
21.03.2023 03:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
8
4
2
2
Los Angeles Kings
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
2
0
1
1
24. Spielwoche
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
21.03.2023 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
23
8
HC Motor Zaporozhye
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
27
13
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
23
11
Skjern Håndbold
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
28
14
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
21.03.2023 20:40
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
26
10
SL Benfica
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
39
21
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
21.03.2023 20:45
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
30
17
Ferencvaros
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
36
16
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
30
11
Bidasoa Irún
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
27
12
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
BM Granollers
Granollers
32
12
BM Granollers
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
34
20
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
38
21
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
32
17
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
29
13
Valur Reykjavik
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
36
17
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
17. Spieltag
21.03.2023 18:45
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
89
22
22
28
17
Towers Hamburg
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
87
26
19
19
23
Beendet
17. Spieltag
21.03.2023 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
69
11
16
23
19
KK Budućnost
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
94
24
24
20
26
Beendet
17. Spieltag
21.03.2023 20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
84
24
28
17
15
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
82
16
20
21
25
Beendet
17. Spieltag
Gruppe K
21.03.2023 18:30
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
65
15
23
17
10
AEK Athen
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
75
21
18
20
16
Beendet
Gruppe K
21.03.2023 20:30
Limoges CSP
Limoges
69
17
7
17
16
12
Limoges CSP
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
60
9
20
15
13
3
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
21.03.2023 20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
CB Canarias
75
18
10
24
23
Lenovo Tenerife
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
71
20
19
15
17
Beendet
Gruppe L
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
67
17
11
17
22
Bilbao Basket
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
UCAM Murcia
71
22
13
12
24
Beendet
Gruppe L
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
21.03.2023 20:00
Vero Volley Milano
Vero Volley
2
25
22
25
21
11
Vero Volley Milano
VakıfBank SK
VakıfBank
VakıfBank SK
3
18
25
22
25
15
Beendet
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
1. Runde
21.03.2023 16:00
Alexandra Eala
A.Eala
0
2
5
Philippinen
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
6
Ukraine
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
6
6
Japan
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 17:00
Fruhvirtová Brenda
F.Brenda
0
0
5
Tschechien
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 17:30
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
2
6
6
Russland
Andorra
V.Jimenez Kasin
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
1
6
4
4
Italien
Schweden
M. Bjorklund
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 18:05
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
6
2
Kasachstan
Kanada
Marino
Rebecca Marino
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 18:50
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Belgien
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
0
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 19:15
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
3
Tschechien
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
0
3
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 19:40
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
7
6
7
Italien
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
1
6
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 20:10
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
1
6
4
3
Deutschland
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 20:45
Katherine Sebov
K. Sebov
2
6
4
6
Kanada
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
1
2
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 21:20
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
0
3
4
Ägypten
Deutschland
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 23:05
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
5
2
Slowakei
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 23:15
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
3
4
USA
Russland
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.03.2023 23:30
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
7
6
Schweiz
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
0
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde