Suche Heute Live
17. Spieltag
25.01.2023 18:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
17. Spieltag
25.01.2023 20:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
17. Spieltag
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
17. Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1
0
FC Augsburg
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
17. Spieltag
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
1
1
SV Werder Bremen
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
17. Spieltag
31. Platz
25.01.2023 13:00
Uruguay
Uruguay
33
17
Uruguay
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
34
16
31. Platz
29. Platz
25.01.2023 15:30
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
32
18
Saudi-Arabien
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
30
11
29. Platz
27. Platz
25.01.2023 18:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
33
19
Südkorea
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
36
20
27. Platz
25. Platz
25.01.2023 20:30
Chile
Chile
26
10
Chile
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
38
24
25. Platz
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
34
13
25
29
Norwegen
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
35
12
25
29
nach Verlängerung
Viertelfinale
Dänemark
Dänemark
40
21
Dänemark
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
23
12
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
26
14
Schweden
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
22
9
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 20:50
Frankreich
Frankreich
35
16
Frankreich
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
28
16
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 12:00
England
England
3
1
0
1
0
England
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
4
0
0
0
2
nach Penaltyschießen
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 14:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
0
1
2
2
Niederlande
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Italien
Kronplatz
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Spindlermühle)
25.01.2023 10:30
Beendet
1USAM. Shiffrin2:03.28m
2NorwegenR. Mowinckel+0.82s
3SchwedenS. Hector+1.19s
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Spindlermühle)
Österreich
Schladming
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Garmisch-Partenkirchen)
25.01.2023 17:45
Beendet
1SchweizL. Meillard2:18.77m
2SchweizG. Caviezel+0.59s
3ÖsterreichM. Schwarz+0.81s
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Garmisch-Partenkirchen)
46. Spieltag
25.01.2023 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
2
1
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
1
0
1
0
Beendet
46. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
4
2
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
1
0
0
1
46. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
1
1
Löwen Frankfurt
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
5
0
1
4
Beendet
46. Spieltag
Halbfinale Hinspiel
25.01.2023 21:00
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
0
0
Nottingham Forest
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
3
2
Halbfinale Hinspiel
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
0
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0
0
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 22:00
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
2
0
1
CA Osasuna
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Viertelfinale
18. Spieltag
25.01.2023 18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
18. Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
2
1
18. Spieltag
25.01.2023 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
18. Spieltag
25.01.2023 21:00
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
1
FC Utrecht
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
0
0
18. Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
18. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
25.01.2023 19:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
2
0
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
0
16. Spieltag
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
0
16. Spieltag
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
1
0
SV Lichtenberg 47
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
1
0
16. Spieltag
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
1
0
VSG Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
1
0
16. Spieltag
14. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 01:00
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
116
21
25
34
36
Indiana Pacers
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
110
33
29
25
23
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
98
32
18
25
23
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
95
30
28
24
13
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
105
34
19
27
25
New York Knicks
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
103
27
24
24
28
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
98
24
23
27
24
New Orleans Pelicans
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
99
28
35
20
16
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
126
28
32
37
29
Dallas Mavericks
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
127
32
33
34
28
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 03:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
128
36
22
40
30
Phoenix Suns
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
97
15
32
30
20
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 04:00
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
115
30
24
28
33
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
133
37
40
21
35
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
17. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
2
0
1
1
Montréal Canadiens
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
4
0
1
3
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
3
2
1
0
0
Philadelphia Flyers
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
4
2
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
7
3
1
2
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
6
3
1
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
4
0
2
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
2
0
2
0
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
3
0
2
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
2
0
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 01:30
New Jersey Devils
Devils
3
1
0
1
1
New Jersey Devils
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
2
0
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
2
0
1
1
Nashville Predators
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
1
0
0
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
3
0
2
1
St. Louis Blues
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
5
3
1
1
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
2
0
0
2
Arizona Coyotes
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
5
1
2
2
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
3
1
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
1
1
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
25.01.2023 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
5
0
2
3
Vancouver Canucks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
1
1
0
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
12. Spieltag
25.01.2023 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
92
22
26
21
23
Bursaspor Basketbol
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
94
23
27
25
19
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
92
16
24
32
20
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
88
18
13
16
41
Beendet
12. Spieltag
25.01.2023 18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
81
20
21
22
18
ASP Promitheas Patras
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
72
18
15
17
22
Beendet
12. Spieltag
25.01.2023 20:00
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
86
23
17
24
22
Paris Basketball
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
75
16
20
15
24
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
64
20
14
15
15
Slask Wroclaw
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
100
21
29
31
19
Beendet
12. Spieltag
25.01.2023 20:15
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
96
19
29
22
26
Joventut Badalona
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
91
21
23
21
26
Beendet
12. Spieltag
25.01.2023 20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
72
18
21
16
17
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
85
15
21
22
27
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Gruppe I
25.01.2023 20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Jerusalem
77
21
20
20
16
Hapoel Jerusalem
JDA Dijon
Dijon
JDA Dijon
84
23
23
21
17
Beendet
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
25.01.2023 20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
74
20
23
20
11
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
68
10
22
16
20
Beendet
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
25.01.2023 20:30
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
88
29
15
15
29
Unicaja Málaga
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
66
20
19
15
12
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
25.01.2023 20:00
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
85
18
16
26
25
Bilbao Basket
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
75
14
22
16
23
Beendet
Gruppe L
Gruppe J
25.01.2023 19:00
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
55
15
16
8
16
BK Levickí Patrioti
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
86
13
15
32
26
Beendet
Gruppe J
25.01.2023 19:30
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
81
27
29
7
18
BK Budivelnyk
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
79
22
19
22
16
Beendet
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
25.01.2023 18:30
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
70
9
20
24
17
BC Kalev Cramo
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
Gaziantep Basketbol
92
24
23
33
12
Beendet
Gruppe K
25.01.2023 20:00
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
97
27
20
20
30
New Heroes Den Bosch
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
102
33
27
20
22
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
25.01.2023 18:00
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
65
15
20
12
18
Keravnos Nicosia
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
78
21
14
27
16
Beendet
Gruppe L
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
95
31
26
21
17
CSM Oradea
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
84
25
27
14
18
Beendet
Gruppe L
Gruppe A
25.01.2023 18:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
3
25
26
28
Jastrzębski Węgiel
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
0
22
24
26
Beendet
Gruppe A
25.01.2023 19:00
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
3
25
25
25
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
19
21
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
25.01.2023 15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
3
25
27
25
Halkbank Ankara
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
0
22
25
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
25.01.2023 19:30
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
3
25
25
25
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
0
22
17
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
25.01.2023 20:00
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
3
25
26
23
25
15
AS Volley Lube
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
2
23
28
25
17
9
Beendet
Gruppe C
Tours VB
Tours VB
3
27
25
25
Tours VB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
25
10
18
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
25.01.2023 20:30
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
2
25
25
18
23
12
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
3
17
15
25
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
24
20
17
Par-Ky Menen
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
3
26
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
25.01.2023 18:00
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
3
23
25
22
25
15
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
ACH Volley Ljubljana
2
25
23
25
21
8
Beendet
Gruppe E
25.01.2023 20:30
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
3
28
26
25
25
Sir Safety Perugia
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
1
30
24
20
19
Beendet
Gruppe E
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 05:10
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
1
6
3
7
4
USA
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
3
7
6
5
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 09:30
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
1
2
4
Russland
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
3
6
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 01:00
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
0
3
5
Tschechien
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.01.2023 03:00
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Kroatien
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
0
3
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale