Suche Heute Live
16. Spieltag
22.01.2023 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
4
2
Borussia Dortmund
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
3
2
16. Spieltag
22.01.2023 17:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
2
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
16. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
22.01.2023 13:00
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
VfB Oldenburg
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
3
0
19. Spieltag
22.01.2023 14:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
2
0
Hallescher FC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
19. Spieltag
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
22.01.2023 15:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
23
8
Montenegro
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
31
15
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
22.01.2023 18:00
Iran
Iran
22
10
Iran
Polen
Polen
Polen
26
16
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
22.01.2023 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
26
13
Spanien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
28
13
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
22.01.2023 15:30
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
30
15
Kapverdische Inseln
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
42
22
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
22.01.2023 18:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
37
22
Brasilien
Island
Island
Island
41
18
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
22.01.2023 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
32
13
Schweden
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
30
14
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
22.01.2023 13:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
26
16
Südkorea
Chile
Chile
Chile
33
16
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
22.01.2023 15:30
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
28
15
Saudi-Arabien
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
27
14
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
Cross-over
22.01.2023 12:00
Malaysia
Malaysia
5
0
0
1
1
0
Malaysia
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
6
0
0
2
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Cross-over
22.01.2023 14:30
Indien
Indien
7
0
2
1
0
0
Indien
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
8
0
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Cross-over
HS 134 Einzel
22.01.2023 02:00
Beendet
1JapanR. Kobayashi280.90
2NorwegenH. Granerud268.90
3DeutschlandM. Eisenbichler256.90
HS 134 Einzel
Italien
Antholz
Staffel 4x6km
22.01.2023 11:45
Beendet
1FrankreichFrankreich1:07:21.30h
2SchwedenSchweden+45.20s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+1:16.90m
Staffel 4x6km
Italien
Antholz
Staffel 4x7.5km
22.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1NorwegenNorwegen1:11:50.20h
2FrankreichFrankreich+59.00s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+2:17.50m
Staffel 4x7.5km
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Super G
22.01.2023 11:30
Beendet
1NorwegenR. Mowinckel1:23.22m
2ÖsterreichC. Hütter+0.30s
3ItalienM. Bassino+0.47s
Super G
Österreich
Kitzbühel
Slalom
22.01.2023 10:30
Beendet
1SchweizD. Yule1:44.63m
2GroßbritannienD. Ryding+0.40s
3NorwegenL. Braathen+0.41s
Slalom
Massenstart 10km, HS 140
22.01.2023 08:30
Beendet
1ÖsterreichJ. Lamparter146.20
2ÖsterreichF. Rehrl141.80
3NorwegenJ. Riiber139.30
Massenstart 10km, HS 140
HS 140, 10km
22.01.2023 10:00
Beendet
1ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter27:54.90m
2NorwegenJ.Riiber+7.00s
3ÖsterreichF.Rehrl+22.90s
HS 140, 10km
HS 118, 10km
22.01.2023
ausgefallen
HS 118, 10km
Teamsprint Freistil
22.01.2023 13:15
Beendet
1SchwedenSchweden 213:06.10m
2SchwedenSchweden 1+0.73s
3USAUSA 1+1.05s
Teamsprint Freistil
Teamsprint Freistil
22.01.2023 13:44
Beendet
1FrankreichFrankreich 111:46.13m
2ItalienItalien 1+0.44s
3SchweizSUI 1+2.62s
Teamsprint Freistil
Deutschland
Altenberg
Zweierbob
22.01.2023 09:15
Beendet
1USAK.Humphries1:54.790m
2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.020s
3SchweizM. Hasler+0.570s
Zweierbob
Deutschland
Altenberg
Viererbob
22.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1GroßbritannienB.Hall1:49.320m
2DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.090s
3SchweizM.Vogt+0.220s
Viererbob
NFL
Allgemein
NFL-Konferenz
22.01.2023 21:00
NFL-Konferenz
Divisional Playoffs
22.01.2023 02:15
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
38
14
14
0
10
Philadelphia Eagles
New York Giants
Giants
New York Giants
7
0
0
7
0
Divisional Playoffs
22.01.2023 21:00
Buffalo Bills
Bills
10
0
7
3
0
Buffalo Bills
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
27
14
3
7
3
Divisional Playoffs
45. Spieltag
22.01.2023 14:00
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
6
3
2
1
Eisbären Berlin
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4
1
2
1
Beendet
45. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
4
1
0
2
0
Fischtown Pinguins
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
3
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
45. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
0
0
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
3
3
0
0
Beendet
45. Spieltag
22.01.2023 15:15
EHC München
München
3
1
2
0
EHC München
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
2
1
0
1
45. Spieltag
22.01.2023 16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
3
0
2
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
4
0
3
1
Beendet
45. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
3
1
0
1
1
Straubing Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
2
0
1
1
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
45. Spieltag
22.01.2023 19:00
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
8
3
3
2
Kölner Haie
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
1
0
1
0
45. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
22.01.2023 15:00
SYNTAINICS MBC
Mitteld. BC
87
31
25
16
15
SYNTAINICS MBC
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
91
26
22
16
27
Beendet
16. Spieltag
22.01.2023 18:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
87
26
17
21
23
Brose Bamberg
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
94
30
21
24
19
Beendet
16. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22.01.2023 15:00
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
0
0
Leeds United
Brentford FC
Brentford
Brentford FC
0
0
21. Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
3
1
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
21. Spieltag
22.01.2023 17:30
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
1
Arsenal FC
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
1
21. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
22.01.2023 14:00
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
1
0
Villarreal CF
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
0
0
18. Spieltag
22.01.2023 16:15
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
0
Elche CF
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
1
1
18. Spieltag
22.01.2023 18:30
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
1
FC Barcelona
Getafe CF
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
18. Spieltag
22.01.2023 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
22.01.2023 12:30
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Sampdoria
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
1
0
19. Spieltag
22.01.2023 15:00
AC Monza
AC Monza
1
0
AC Monza
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
1
19. Spieltag
22.01.2023 18:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
0
0
Spezia Calcio
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
1
19. Spieltag
22.01.2023 20:45
Juventus Turin
Juventus
3
2
Juventus Turin
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
1
19. Spieltag
10. Runde
22.01.2023 18:30
Chamois Niortais
Niort
0
0
Chamois Niortais
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
4
2
10. Runde
Lille OSC
Lille
2
1
Lille OSC
Pau FC
Pau FC
Pau FC
0
0
10. Runde
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
2
0
0
ES Thaon
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
10. Runde
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot
3
0
0
Le Puy Foot 43
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
Vierzon FC
5
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
10. Runde
ASM Belfort
ASM Belfort
3
1
1
ASM Belfort
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
10. Runde
22.01.2023 21:00
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
1
Stade Brest
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
3
3
10. Runde
20. Spieltag
22.01.2023 11:30
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
1
0
Gaziantep FK
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
1
20. Spieltag
22.01.2023 14:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
1
Alanyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
2
0
20. Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0
0
Kayserispor
Besiktas
Besiktas
Besiktas
2
2
20. Spieltag
22.01.2023 17:00
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
4
1
Trabzonspor AS
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
0
0
20. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 12:15
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
3
1
Sc Heerenveen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
1
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 14:30
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
2
1
Twente Enschede
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
17. Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
1
0
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 16:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
17. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
1
1
Maritimo Funchal
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
0
0
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 19:00
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
1
0
Casa Pia AC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
3
0
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 21:30
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
FC Famalicão
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
17. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
22.01.2023 13:00
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1
0
Hertha BSC II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
17. Spieltag
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 01:00
Washington Wizards
Wizards
138
37
33
30
38
Washington Wizards
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
118
26
31
34
27
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
118
31
34
28
25
Atlanta Hawks
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
122
25
24
36
37
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
114
23
27
36
28
Cleveland Cavaliers
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
102
26
21
34
21
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
113
26
24
37
26
Minnesota Timberwolves
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
104
26
26
32
20
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 03:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
112
29
30
28
25
Phoenix Suns
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
107
27
30
26
24
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 04:00
Sacramento Kings
Kings
127
35
39
22
31
Sacramento Kings
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
129
27
37
38
27
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 20:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
98
20
34
25
19
Dallas Mavericks
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
112
22
27
30
33
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 21:30
Miami Heat
Heat
100
23
18
28
31
Miami Heat
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
96
32
15
25
24
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
16. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 00:00
Florida Panthers
Panthers
5
1
2
2
Florida Panthers
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
0
1
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
5
0
2
3
Columbus Blue Jackets
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
3
1
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
1
0
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
2
0
0
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
3
0
2
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
2
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
1
1
0
0
Ottawa Senators
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
5
1
2
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
2
2
0
0
New York Islanders
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
5
2
1
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 02:00
Dallas Stars
Stars
4
3
1
0
Dallas Stars
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
0
0
0
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
5
2
0
3
Nashville Predators
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
3
1
2
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
3
0
2
1
St. Louis Blues
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
5
2
2
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
1
0
1
0
0
Seattle Kraken
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
2
0
1
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
2
0
1
1
Vancouver Canucks
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
4
2
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
6
2
3
1
Vegas Golden Knights
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
22.01.2023 20:00
New Jersey Devils
Devils
2
1
0
0
1
New Jersey Devils
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
1
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 04:20
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
3
2
6
6
Polen
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
3
3
6
6
1
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 04:30
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
0
0
6
Japan
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
3
6
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 05:30
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
3
4
6
7
7
Tschechien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
1
6
3
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 09:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
3
6
6
3
4
6
Griechenland
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
4
4
6
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 02:30
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
4
4
Polen
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 03:00
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
7
6
Lettland
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
5
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 07:00
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
7
6
USA
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
0
5
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
22.01.2023 13:25
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
4
6
6
Belarus
China
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
1
6
1
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale