Suche Heute Live
16. Spieltag
21.01.2023 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
0
1. FC Union Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1
16. Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
0
0
16. Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
6
3
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
16. Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
2
VfL Bochum
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
1
0
16. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
VfB Stuttgart
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
16. Spieltag
21.01.2023 18:30
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
7
5
1. FC Köln
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
SV Werder Bremen
1
1
16. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
21.01.2023 14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
4
3
Erzgebirge Aue
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
0
19. Spieltag
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
3
3
TSV 1860 München
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
0
19. Spieltag
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
4
3
SV 07 Elversberg
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
1
19. Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
0
SV Meppen
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
2
2
19. Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
1
0
SC Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
0
19. Spieltag
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
21.01.2023 15:30
Serbien
Serbien
28
12
Serbien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
22
10
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
21.01.2023 18:00
Katar
Katar
17
9
Katar
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
30
14
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
21.01.2023 20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
26
12
Niederlande
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
33
15
Hauptrunde Gruppe III
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
21.01.2023 15:30
Bahrain
Bahrain
22
9
Bahrain
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
26
13
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
21.01.2023 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
34
21
Kroatien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
26
13
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
21.01.2023 20:30
USA
USA
24
10
USA
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
33
18
Hauptrunde Gruppe IV
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
21.01.2023 15:30
Algerien
Algerien
27
15
Algerien
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
28
13
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
21.01.2023 18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
28
14
Nordmazedonien
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
33
16
Presidents Cup Gruppe II
HS 134 Einzel
21.01.2023 08:00
Beendet
1ÖsterreichS. Kraft283.50
2NorwegenH. Granerud277.90
3JapanR. Kobayashi276.10
HS 134 Einzel
Italien
Antholz
10km Verfolgung
21.01.2023 13:00
Beendet
1DeutschlandD. Herrmann-Wick29:53.10m
2ItalienL. Vittozzi+11.00s
3SchwedenE. Öberg+17.20s
10km Verfolgung
Italien
Antholz
12.5km Verfolgung
21.01.2023 15:00
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Bø31:24.40m
2NorwegenS. Laegreid+40.20s
3SchwedenM. Ponsiluoma+1:02.10m
12.5km Verfolgung
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Abfahrt
21.01.2023 10:00
Beendet
1SlowenienI. Štuhec1:04.73m
2NorwegenK. Lie+0.26s
3ItalienE. Curtoni+0.34s
Abfahrt
Österreich
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
21.01.2023 11:30
Beendet
1NorwegenA. Kilde1:56.90m
2FrankreichJ. Clarey+0.67s
3USAT. Ganong+0.95s
Abfahrt
HS 118, 10km
21.01.2023
ausgefallen
HS 118, 10km
Sprint Qualifikation
21.01.2023 10:45
Beendet
1SchwedenJ. Sundling2:45.59m
2SchwedenE. Ribom+1.33s
3SchweizN. Fähndrich+4.50s
Sprint Qualifikation
Sprint Freistil
21.01.2023 13:15
Beendet
1SchwedenJ. Sundling2:45.70m
2SchwedenM. Dahlqvist+1.05s
3SchwedenE. Ribom+1.30s
Sprint Freistil
Sprint Qualifikation
21.01.2023 11:15
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:22.52m
2FrankreichL. Chanavat+0.79s
3SchwedenE. Anger+1.24s
Sprint Qualifikation
Sprint Freistil
21.01.2023 13:15
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:28.38m
2FrankreichR. Jouve+0.35s
3SchweizJ. Riebli+1.44s
Sprint Freistil
Deutschland
Altenberg
Monobob
21.01.2023 10:00
1USAK. Humphries2:00.610m
2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.520s
3AustralienB. Walker+1.280s
Monobob
Deutschland
Altenberg
Zweierbob
21.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1DeutschlandJ.Lochner1:51.500m
2SchweizM.Vogt+0.050s
3DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.380s
Zweierbob
Divisional Playoffs
21.01.2023 22:30
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
27
7
10
3
7
Kansas City Chiefs
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
20
7
3
0
10
Divisional Playoffs
16. Spieltag
21.01.2023 18:00
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
83
18
23
29
13
Towers Hamburg
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
92
25
23
22
22
Beendet
16. Spieltag
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
89
24
17
31
17
NINERS Chemnitz
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Frankfurt
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
76
26
14
14
22
Beendet
16. Spieltag
21.01.2023 20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
106
26
22
22
36
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
87
9
30
26
22
Beendet
16. Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
108
30
31
22
25
Telekom Baskets Bonn
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
79
29
12
17
21
Beendet
16. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
21.01.2023 13:30
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
0
0
Liverpool FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
0
21. Spieltag
21.01.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1
1
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
1
0
21. Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
0
0
Southampton FC
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
0
21. Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
2
1
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
21. Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
21. Spieltag
21.01.2023 18:30
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
0
0
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
Newcastle
Newcastle United
0
0
21. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
21.01.2023 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
2
18. Spieltag
21.01.2023 16:15
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
0
18. Spieltag
21.01.2023 18:30
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
3
3
Atlético Madrid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
0
18. Spieltag
21.01.2023 21:00
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
0
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
21.01.2023 15:00
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
2
1
Hellas Verona
US Lecce
Lecce
US Lecce
0
0
19. Spieltag
21.01.2023 18:00
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
1
19. Spieltag
21.01.2023 20:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
AC Florenz
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
1
1
19. Spieltag
10. Runde
21.01.2023 15:30
Chambéry SF
Chambéry
0
0
Chambéry SF
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
3
2
10. Runde
21.01.2023 18:00
Stade Plabennec
Plabennec
0
0
Stade Plabennec
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
1
1
10. Runde
FC Chamalières
Chamalières
0
0
FC Chamalières
Paris FC
Paris FC
Paris FC
4
2
10. Runde
SC Bastia
Bastia
1
0
1
SC Bastia
FC Lorient
Lorient
FC Lorient
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
10. Runde
Vendée Les Herbiers
VHF
0
0
Vendée Les Herbiers
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
3
1
10. Runde
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
2
0
Toulouse FC
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
0
0
10. Runde
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
4
0
0
RC Grasse
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
5
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
10. Runde
21.01.2023 20:45
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Strasbourg K.
0
0
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Angers SCO
Angers
Angers SCO
1
1
10. Runde
Januar
21.01.2023 04:05
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
0
0
Neuseeland
USA
USA
USA
5
2
Januar
20. Spieltag
21.01.2023 14:00
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
0
20. Spieltag
21.01.2023 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
20. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
21.01.2023 18:45
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3
2
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
1
1
17. Spieltag
21.01.2023 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
17. Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
0
SC Cambuur
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
17. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
21.01.2023 16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
0
Paços de Ferreira
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
2
0
17. Spieltag
21.01.2023 19:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
3
2
17. Spieltag
21.01.2023 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
1
17. Spieltag
13. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 01:00
Orlando Magic
Magic
123
23
33
32
35
Orlando Magic
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
110
30
30
31
19
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
139
35
33
34
37
Atlanta Hawks
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
124
38
33
30
23
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
114
28
31
27
28
Cleveland Cavaliers
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
120
33
31
34
22
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
115
31
29
32
23
Dallas Mavericks
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
90
19
32
16
23
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 02:00
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
126
36
36
23
31
San Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
131
41
24
33
33
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
134
37
24
38
35
Denver Nuggets
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
111
28
25
29
29
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
106
22
33
28
23
Utah Jazz
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
117
28
23
32
34
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 04:00
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
122
26
23
32
41
Los Angeles Lakers
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
121
23
30
36
32
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
118
33
26
32
27
Sacramento Kings
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
113
32
34
22
25
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 23:00
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
104
27
30
28
19
Toronto Raptors
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
106
26
24
31
25
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
16. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
4
2
1
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
0
1
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
1
0
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
4
1
3
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 18:30
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
6
2
1
3
Buffalo Sabres
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
3
0
3
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
21.01.2023 21:00
Calgary Flames
Flames
6
1
2
3
Calgary Flames
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
0
2
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
3. Runde
21.01.2023 02:25
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
3
6
6
6
Russland
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
0
4
2
3
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 03:25
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
4
2
6
Frankreich
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
3
6
6
7
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 04:40
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
6
2
1
Frankreich
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
3
7
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 05:20
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
3
6
6
6
USA
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
0
1
4
3
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 05:40
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
3
6
6
6
USA
USA
M. Mmoh
Michael Mmoh
0
4
1
2
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 09:00
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
3
6
4
Australien
USA
B.Shelton
Ben Shelton
3
6
7
6
Beendet
3. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
6
3
4
Bulgarien
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
3
7
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
1
7
3
4
Großbritannien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
3
6
6
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
3. Runde
21.01.2023 01:00
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
2
2
Spanien
Kroatien
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
4
2
Russland
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
2
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 02:40
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
2
5
Italien
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
7
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 03:00
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
China
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
0
3
2
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 04:25
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
2
7
2
6
Tschechien
Tschechien
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
1
5
6
3
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 04:55
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
2
3
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 09:00
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
1
6
3
3
Deutschland
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
1
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
21.01.2023 12:30
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Polen
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
4
Beendet
3. Runde