Suche Heute Live
16. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
RB Leipzig
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
1
1
16. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20.01.2023 19:00
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
0
0
Viktoria Köln
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
1
19. Spieltag
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
20.01.2023 15:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
26
15
Slowenien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
31
15
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
20.01.2023 18:00
Iran
Iran
29
14
Iran
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
41
18
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
20.01.2023 20:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
20
8
Montenegro
Polen
Polen
Polen
27
11
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
20.01.2023 15:30
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
23
12
Kapverdische Inseln
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
35
14
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
20.01.2023 18:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
25
14
Brasilien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
28
14
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
20.01.2023 20:30
Island
Island
30
16
Island
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
35
17
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
20.01.2023 15:30
Chile
Chile
34
17
Chile
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
24
13
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
20.01.2023 18:00
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
23
12
Saudi-Arabien
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
34
17
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
Gruppe A
20.01.2023 08:30
Australien
Australien
9
3
4
1
1
Australien
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
2
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
20.01.2023 10:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
5
1
0
2
2
Frankreich
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
5
1
0
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
20.01.2023 12:30
Belgien
Belgien
7
0
4
0
3
Belgien
Japan
Japan
Japan
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
20.01.2023 14:30
Südkorea
Südkorea
2
1
0
0
1
Südkorea
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
7
1
1
2
3
Gruppe B
HS 134 Einzel
20.01.2023 08:00
Beendet
1JapanR. Kobayashi271.50
2PolenD. Kubacki264.30
3NorwegenH. Granerud262.60
HS 134 Einzel
Italien
Antholz
10km Sprint
20.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Bø22:44.10m
2SchwedenM. Ponsiluoma+31.40s
3NorwegenS. Laegreid+37.30s
10km Sprint
Italien
Cortina d'Ampezzo
Abfahrt (Ersatz St. Anton)
20.01.2023 10:15
Beendet
1ItalienS. Goggia1:33.47m
2SlowenienI. Štuhec+0.13s
3DeutschlandK. Weidle+0.36s
Abfahrt (Ersatz St. Anton)
Österreich
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
20.01.2023 11:30
Beendet
1ÖsterreichV. Kriechmayr1:56.16m
2ItalienF. Schieder+0.23s
3SchweizN. Hintermann+0.31s
Abfahrt
44. Spieltag
20.01.2023 19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
5
2
0
3
Adler Mannheim
EHC München
München
EHC München
1
1
0
0
Beendet
44. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
2
0
1
1
Augsburger Panther
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
2
1
0
Beendet
44. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
2
0
1
1
Bietigheim Steelers
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
4
0
2
2
Beendet
44. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
3
2
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
1
0
1
44. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
2
0
1
Beendet
44. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:30
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
83
13
23
23
24
medi Bayreuth
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
92
21
18
25
28
Beendet
16. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
20.01.2023 18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
81
21
19
24
17
Anadolu Efes
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
89
24
12
23
30
Beendet
20. Spieltag
20.01.2023 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
71
20
18
12
21
Žalgiris Kaunas
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
66
14
16
26
10
Beendet
20. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
73
19
17
18
19
Olympiakos Piräus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
60
15
13
16
16
Beendet
20. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
73
17
20
20
16
Olimpia Milano
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
79
19
23
15
22
Beendet
20. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
20.01.2023 21:00
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
1
0
RCD Mallorca
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
0
18. Spieltag
10. Runde
20.01.2023 21:10
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
0
Olympique Marseille
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
0
10. Runde
20. Spieltag
20.01.2023 18:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
1
20. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
2
1
SBV Excelsior
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
0
0
17. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
20.01.2023 20:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
4
2
FC Arouca
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
0
17. Spieltag
20.01.2023 22:15
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
0
Sporting CP
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
1
0
17. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
20.01.2023 19:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
3
1
BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg 47
2
0
17. Spieltag
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
0
0
TeBe Berlin
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
0
0
17. Spieltag
13. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 01:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
121
25
29
28
24
15
Boston Celtics
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
118
26
29
34
17
12
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
128
31
35
35
27
Minnesota Timberwolves
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
126
37
39
33
17
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 04:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
117
35
30
29
23
Phoenix Suns
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
112
29
22
23
38
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
95
14
20
31
30
Portland Trail Blazers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
105
26
31
22
26
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
16. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
5
0
3
2
Carolina Hurricanes
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
2
0
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
3
3
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
5
0
3
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
2
0
0
2
Montréal Canadiens
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
6
0
5
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
1
0
0
1
New York Rangers
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
3
1
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
1
1
0
0
Philadelphia Flyers
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
4
0
2
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
4
0
3
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
0
0
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 01:30
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
3
0
1
1
1
Buffalo Sabres
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
2
1
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 02:00
St. Louis Blues
Blues
5
0
3
2
St. Louis Blues
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
2
0
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
0
0
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
4
1
2
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
5
2
1
2
Edmonton Oilers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
0
3
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
4
1
1
1
1
Seattle Kraken
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
3
0
1
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
2
1
0
1
Vegas Golden Knights
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
3
1
2
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
20.01.2023 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
3
1
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
3. Runde
20.01.2023 01:00
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
1
2
0
Ungarn
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
4
4
6
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 02:50
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
3
6
7
6
Griechenland
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
0
2
6
3
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 04:30
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
0
6
3
2
USA
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
3
7
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 05:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
1
1
6
1
4
Argentinien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
6
3
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 06:25
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
3
6
1
4
Großbritannien
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
3
6
6
3
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 09:00
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
3
6
6
3
7
0
Russland
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
1
3
4
6
6
0
Beendet
3. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
3
7
6
1
4
6
Polen
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
4
6
6
3
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 11:00
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
3
7
6
7
USA
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
6
3
6
Beendet
3. Runde
3. Runde
20.01.2023 01:00
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
Tschechien
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
3
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 04:00
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
5
6
Kasachstan
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
1
2
7
2
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 05:00
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
0
2
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 05:20
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
3
2
USA
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 06:15
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
3
0
Ukraine
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 06:20
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
0
1
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 09:00
Madison Keys
M. Keys
1
6
2
1
USA
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
1
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
20.01.2023 12:55
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
2
7
1
6
China
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1
6
6
4
Beendet
3. Runde