Suche Heute Live
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
18.01.2023 15:30
Iran
Iran
21
9
Iran
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
38
20
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
18.01.2023 18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
35
16
Frankreich
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
24
13
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
18.01.2023 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
27
16
Spanien
Polen
Polen
Polen
23
15
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
18.01.2023 15:30
Portugal
Portugal
28
12
Portugal
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
28
11
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
18.01.2023 18:00
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
30
13
Kapverdische Inseln
Island
Island
Island
40
18
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
18.01.2023 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
37
18
Schweden
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
28
14
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
18.01.2023 15:30
Chile
Chile
26
12
Chile
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
23
13
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
18.01.2023 18:00
Uruguay
Uruguay
30
15
Uruguay
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
37
23
Presidents Cup Gruppe I
44. Spieltag
18.01.2023 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
6
0
4
2
ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
0
0
0
44. Spieltag
50. Spieltag
18.01.2023 19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
1
1
1
0
Kölner Haie
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
4
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
50. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
18.01.2023 19:00
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
81
20
22
22
17
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
96
26
24
22
24
Beendet
15. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
18.01.2023 19:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
83
27
18
23
15
Brose Bamberg
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
92
20
22
27
23
Beendet
18. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
18.01.2023 21:00
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
1
0
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
1
7. Spieltag
3. Runde Wiederholung
18.01.2023 20:45
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
5
3
Leeds United
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Cardiff City
2
0
3. Runde Wiederholung
Achtelfinale
18.01.2023 19:00
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
0
0
Sporting Gijón
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
4
3
Achtelfinale
18.01.2023 20:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Achtelfinale
18.01.2023 21:00
Levante UD
Levante
0
0
Levante UD
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
0
Achtelfinale
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
0
1
2
Betis Sevilla
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
4
0
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Achtelfinale
Finale
18.01.2023 20:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
0
0
AC Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
3
2
Finale
Januar
18.01.2023 04:05
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
0
0
Neuseeland
USA
USA
USA
4
0
Januar
18.01.2023 10:00
Thailand
Thailand
2
1
Thailand
Taiwan
Taiwan
Taiwan
0
0
Januar
13. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
130
44
23
38
25
Milwaukee Bucks
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
122
34
40
23
25
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 02:00
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
106
27
24
25
30
San Antonio Spurs
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
98
15
36
17
30
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
122
34
39
28
21
Denver Nuggets
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
113
31
36
22
24
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 04:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
110
27
25
37
21
Los Angeles Clippers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
120
34
29
27
30
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
16. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
4
0
3
1
Montréal Canadiens
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
0
1
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
5
1
2
2
Philadelphia Flyers
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
2
0
1
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
5
2
1
1
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
4
3
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
2
1
1
0
Washington Capitals
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
4
0
3
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
2
0
2
0
Nashville Predators
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
1
0
0
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
4
1
0
2
1
Chicago Blackhawks
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
3
2
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
18.01.2023 03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
4
0
1
2
0
Arizona Coyotes
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
1
2
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
5
1
2
2
Edmonton Oilers
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
2
1
0
1
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 18:00
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
79
15
16
23
25
BK Prometey
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
72
19
16
18
19
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
98
19
29
22
28
Türk Telekom Ankara
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
74
19
20
22
13
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 18:30
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
82
17
12
25
28
KK Budućnost
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
71
17
16
18
20
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 19:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
95
20
35
22
18
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
Paris Basketball
79
20
18
23
18
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 19:45
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
78
27
16
22
13
Ratiopharm Ulm
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
69
13
25
11
20
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
70
24
18
14
14
Aquila Trento
London Lions
London Lions
London Lions
84
20
20
22
22
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 20:30
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
80
15
19
23
23
Cedevita Olimpija
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
88
24
17
18
29
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18.01.2023 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
91
29
12
26
24
CB Gran Canaria
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
72
14
17
22
19
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Playoff-Qualifikation, 3. Spiel
18.01.2023 20:00
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
94
36
15
21
14
8
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Limoges CSP
Limoges
Limoges CSP
96
16
23
24
23
10
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 3. Spiel
JDA Dijon
Dijon
89
16
23
24
26
JDA Dijon
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
82
24
14
13
31
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 3. Spiel
Gruppe K
18.01.2023 18:30
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
90
22
19
20
29
BC Kalev Cramo
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
78
16
14
15
33
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe A
18.01.2023 20:30
Imoco Volley
Imoco
3
25
25
25
Imoco Volley
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
0
15
19
20
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
18.01.2023 20:00
Vero Volley Milano
Vero Volley
3
25
25
25
Vero Volley Milano
CS Volei Alba-Blaj
Alba-Blaj
CS Volei Alba-Blaj
0
16
18
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
Rochevilele Le Cannet
Le Cannet
3
25
25
25
Rochevilele Le Cannet
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
0
15
22
22
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe D
18.01.2023 15:30
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
25
22
25
25
Fenerbahçe
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
1
20
25
18
16
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
18.01.2023 18:00
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
3
29
25
23
13
15
Chemik Police
CSM Targoviste
CSM Targoviste
CSM Targoviste
2
27
20
25
25
4
Beendet
Gruppe E
Eczacıbaşı
Eczacıbaşı
3
25
25
25
Eczacıbaşı
Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
0
14
16
5
Beendet
Gruppe E
1. Runde
18.01.2023 05:30
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
3
4
3
Frankreich
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
3
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 07:00
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
3
4
2
7
6
6
USA
Frankreich
L. Lokoli
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
6
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
3
3
7
7
6
USA
Russland
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
1
6
5
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
1
6
3
4
6
Australien
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
3
4
6
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 09:05
João Sousa
J. Sousa
0
3
2
2
Portugal
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
3
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
2
4
6
3
6
3
Australien
USA
B. Holt
Brandon Holt
3
6
1
6
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
1
7
6
2
2
USA
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
3
6
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 10:00
Enzo Couacaud
E. Couacaud
3
6
7
6
Frankreich
Bolivien
H. Dellien
Hugo Dellien
0
4
5
0
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 10:10
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
3
7
7
3
6
USA
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
6
5
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 10:30
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
3
6
6
6
Australien
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
0
1
2
2
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
18.01.2023 01:00
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
3
2
2
Argentinien
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 03:50
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
6
3
2
2
Slowakei
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 04:40
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
0
4
4
5
Spanien
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
3
6
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 05:25
Juncheng Shang
J.Shang
0
4
4
1
China
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 07:50
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
3
6
5
6
6
Russland
Australien
Kubler
Jason Kubler
1
4
7
4
2
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 07:55
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
1
2
3
7
4
Südafrika
Ungarn
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
3
6
6
5
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 09:00
John Millman
J. Millman
0
5
2
2
Australien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
7
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 09:55
Dalibor Svrcina
D.Svrcina
0
3
4
2
Tschechien
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 10:20
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
3
3
6
6
7
Argentinien
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
1
6
4
2
5
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 10:45
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
3
6
5
Japan
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3
6
7
7
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 11:05
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
3
3
7
2
6
6
Polen
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
6
3
3
Beendet
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
3
6
6
6
Griechenland
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
0
3
0
2
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 11:20
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
3
6
7
6
USA
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
0
2
5
4
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 11:35
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
3
6
6
6
Niederlande
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
4
4
4
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 11:50
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
1
4
4
6
3
USA
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
3
6
6
3
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 12:10
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
3
6
3
7
6
Großbritannien
Frankreich
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
1
3
6
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde
1. Runde
18.01.2023 07:00
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
2
6
2
7
Kroatien
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
1
7
6
USA
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
1
6
5
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
1
6
4
3
Italien
Deutschland
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
2
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
3
7
6
Rumänien
USA
E.Mandlik
Elizabeth Mandlik
1
6
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
2
3
7
6
Italien
Deutschland
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1
6
5
4
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 08:00
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
0
6
4
USA
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
0
5
1
Ägypten
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 09:45
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
7
1
4
USA
Tschechien
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
2
5
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 10:30
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
6
2
Brasilien
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
1
1
Russland
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 10:35
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
4
6
China
Rumänien
P. Tig
Patricia Tig
1
1
6
0
Beendet
1. Runde
18.01.2023 10:40
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
6
6
USA
USA
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
18.01.2023 01:00
Diana Shnaider
D.Shnaider
1
6
5
3
Russland
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
3
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
0
2
3
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 02:45
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
7
USA
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
2
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 03:00
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
7
6
Ukraine
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
0
5
4
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 07:00
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
2
2
7
6
Spanien
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
1
6
6
4
Beendet
2. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
1
6
7
0
Ungarn
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
7
5
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
Tschechien
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
0
4
1
Beendet
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
2
2
Schweiz
China
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 07:20
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
USA
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
0
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 07:55
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
0
1
6
USA
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 09:00
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
3
6
Großbritannien
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 11:15
Olivia Gadecki
O. Gadecki
0
2
1
Australien
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 11:20
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
0
2
1
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 12:05
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
7
2
6
Tschechien
USA
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
4
4
China
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18.01.2023 13:00
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
0
1
0
Argentinien
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde