Suche Heute Live
Gruppe E
17.01.2023 18:00
Algerien
Algerien
21
9
Algerien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
37
16
Gruppe E
17.01.2023 20:30
Katar
Katar
24
14
Katar
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
34
17
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
17.01.2023 18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
26
11
Nordmazedonien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
35
18
Gruppe F
17.01.2023 20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
26
17
Niederlande
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
27
13
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
17.01.2023 18:00
USA
USA
16
7
USA
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
35
19
Gruppe G
17.01.2023 20:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
36
15
Kroatien
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
24
13
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
17.01.2023 18:00
Belgien
Belgien
28
12
Belgien
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
30
15
Gruppe H
17.01.2023 20:30
Tunesien
Tunesien
21
14
Tunesien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
34
19
Gruppe H
Gruppe B
17.01.2023 12:30
Südkorea
Südkorea
2
1
1
0
0
Südkorea
Japan
Japan
Japan
1
1
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
17.01.2023 14:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
0
1
0
1
Deutschland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
2
1
0
0
1
Gruppe B
Wild Card Weekend
17.01.2023 02:15
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
14
0
0
6
8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
31
6
12
6
7
Wild Card Weekend
Halbfinale Rückspiel
17.01.2023 18:05
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
4
0
3
0
0
Luleå HF
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
0
2
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
17.01.2023 20:15
EV Zug
Zug
2
1
0
1
EV Zug
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
3. Runde
17.01.2023 20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
1
1
Forest Green Rovers
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Birmingham City
2
0
3. Runde
3. Runde Wiederholung
17.01.2023 20:45
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
1
0
Wigan Athletic
Luton Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
2
0
3. Runde Wiederholung
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
1
1
3. Runde Wiederholung
Swansea City
Swansea
1
0
1
Swansea City
Bristol City
Bristol C.
Bristol City
2
0
1
nach Verlängerung
3. Runde Wiederholung
17.01.2023 21:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
4
1
West Bromwich Albion
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
0
0
3. Runde Wiederholung
Achtelfinale
17.01.2023 19:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
1
1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Achtelfinale
17.01.2023 21:00
CD Alavés
Alavés
0
0
CD Alavés
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
17.01.2023 21:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
4
2
2
2
SSC Neapel
US Cremonese
Cremonese
US Cremonese
5
1
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Achtelfinale
12. Spielwoche
17.01.2023 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
136
29
39
39
29
Memphis Grizzlies
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
106
36
29
23
18
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
17.01.2023 04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
140
37
36
29
38
Los Angeles Lakers
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
132
35
26
37
34
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
16. Spielwoche
17.01.2023 00:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
0
0
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
1
1
2
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
17.01.2023 01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
1
0
0
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
2
1
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
4
1
1
1
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
3
1
0
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
17.01.2023 01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
3
2
1
0
0
New York Islanders
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
4
0
2
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
17.01.2023 02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
2
2
0
0
Nashville Predators
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
1
0
1
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
2
2
0
0
St. Louis Blues
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
0
1
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
11. Spieltag
17.01.2023 19:30
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
86
24
19
17
26
JL Bourg
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
79
24
14
19
22
Beendet
11. Spieltag
17.01.2023 20:15
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
83
20
17
21
25
Joventut Badalona
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
82
22
11
17
32
Beendet
11. Spieltag
Playoff-Qualifikation, 3. Spiel
17.01.2023 18:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
87
22
13
12
28
12
Bahçeşehir Koleji
BC Oostende
Oostende
BC Oostende
81
12
17
18
28
6
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 3. Spiel
17.01.2023 18:30
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
82
18
23
22
19
Lietuvos Rytas
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
63
15
22
13
13
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 3. Spiel
Gruppe A
17.01.2023 18:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Rzeszów
3
25
18
25
25
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
1
10
25
13
23
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe C
17.01.2023 20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Novara
3
25
25
25
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
0
17
15
22
Beendet
Gruppe C
1. Runde
17.01.2023 01:00
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
3
6
6
6
7
Argentinien
Ukraine
O.Krutykh
Oleksii Krutykh
1
4
7
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
1
4
6
4
1
Belgien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
3
6
1
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
3
7
7
6
Bulgarien
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
0
6
5
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Mattia Bellucci
M.Bellucci
1
6
3
6
4
Italien
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
3
4
6
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
1
4
6
4
4
Argentinien
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
3
6
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
1
6
5
1
4
Kolumbien
Frankreich
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
3
1
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
3
6
6
6
Russland
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
0
3
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 02:10
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
3
6
6
7
Chile
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
3
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 02:15
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
3
6
6
3
6
6
Spanien
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
0
7
6
4
3
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 02:25
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
3
7
6
7
Spanien
Argentinien
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
0
6
1
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 03:00
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
3
6
3
6
7
USA
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1
3
6
4
5
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 03:30
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
3
6
6
4
7
USA
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
4
2
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 04:00
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
3
3
6
7
6
Italien
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
3
6
6
4
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 05:20
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
2
6
1
7
6
4
Peru
Deutschland
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
3
4
6
5
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 07:00
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
3
4
6
6
2
7
USA
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
3
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 07:05
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
0
2
3
4
Serbien
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
3
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 07:20
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
1
6
2
Deutschland
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
3
6
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 07:45
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
1
6
2
3
2
Australien
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 09:00
Yu Hsio Hsu
Y.Hsu
0
2
2
3
Taiwan
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
3
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 11:25
Chun Hsin Tseng
C.H. Tseng
2
6
6
7
6
1
Taiwan
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
3
4
7
6
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 11:45
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
1
3
6
7
3
Tschechien
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
3
6
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 12:25
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
3
4
0
Spanien
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
3
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
17.01.2023 01:00
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
6
6
1
Estland
Australien
K. Birrell
Kimberly Birrell
2
3
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
0
1
Russland
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
3
2
Italien
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
1
6
6
1
Spanien
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
3
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
0
4
3
Niederlande
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
7
6
Kanada
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
5
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
0
2
1
Belgien
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
0
1
1
Frankreich
USA
T. Townsend
Taylor Townsend
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 02:05
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Australien
J. Fourlis
Jaimee Fourlis
0
0
4
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 02:30
Katherine Sebov
K. Sebov
0
3
0
Kanada
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 02:35
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
2
6
6
USA
Russland
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 03:40
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
Estland
Österreich
J. Grabher
Julia Grabher
0
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 03:50
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
1
3
China
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 06:35
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
0
2
6
Belgien
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 08:00
Petra Martić
P. Martić
2
6
6
Kroatien
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 08:15
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
2
4
Italien
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 08:50
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
6
4
3
Rumänien
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 09:15
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
6
1
Slowenien
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2
7
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.01.2023 10:20
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
1
2
Bulgarien
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde