Suche Heute Live
18. Spieltag
14.01.2023 14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
1
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
0
0
18. Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
3
2
VfL Osnabrück
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
1
18. Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
3
1
Waldhof Mannheim
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
1
1
18. Spieltag
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0
0
18. Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
2
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
3
2
18. Spieltag
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
1
0
SC Freiburg II
SC Verl
Verl
SC Verl
1
0
18. Spieltag
Gruppe A
14.01.2023 18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
34
19
Montenegro
Iran
Iran
Iran
31
16
Gruppe A
14.01.2023 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
34
18
Spanien
Chile
Chile
Chile
26
15
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
14.01.2023 18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
41
24
Frankreich
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
23
14
Gruppe B
14.01.2023 20:30
Polen
Polen
23
11
Polen
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
32
17
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
14.01.2023 18:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
35
19
Brasilien
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
24
10
Gruppe C
14.01.2023 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
34
19
Schweden
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
Kapverdische Inseln
27
8
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
14.01.2023 18:00
Portugal
Portugal
32
15
Portugal
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
24
12
Gruppe D
14.01.2023 20:30
Island
Island
28
17
Island
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
30
12
Gruppe D
Gruppe B
14.01.2023 12:30
Belgien
Belgien
5
0
0
2
3
Belgien
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
14.01.2023 14:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
0
0
2
1
Deutschland
Japan
Japan
Japan
0
0
0
0
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
14.01.2023 08:30
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
3
2
1
0
0
Neuseeland
Chile
Chile
Chile
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
14.01.2023 10:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
0
2
0
2
Niederlande
Malaysia
Malaysia
Malaysia
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
Mexiko
Mexiko-City
2. Training
14.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1DeutschlandP. Wehrlein1:13.496m
2FrankreichJ. Vergne+0.004s
3BrasilienS. Sette Câmara+0.010s
2. Training
Qualifying
14.01.2023 16:40
Beendet
1BrasilienL. Di Grassi1:13.575m
2GroßbritannienJ. Dennis+2.941s
Qualifying
Rennen
14.01.2023 21:03
Beendet
1GroßbritannienJ. Dennis58:25.974m
2DeutschlandP. Wehrlein+7.816s
3BrasilienL. Di Grassi+18.611s
Rennen
Japan
Yamagata
HS 102 Super Team
14.01.2023 09:00
Beendet
1ÖsterreichÖsterreich624.60
2NorwegenNorwegen589.30
3DeutschlandDeutschland581.80
HS 102 Super Team
Polen
Zakopane
HS 140 Team
14.01.2023 16:00
Beendet
1ÖsterreichÖsterreich1151.50
2PolenPolen1150.50
3DeutschlandDeutschland1144.40
HS 140 Team
Deutschland
Ruhpolding
Staffel 4x6km
14.01.2023 14:25
Beendet
1NorwegenNorwegen1:08:17.30h
2DeutschlandDeutschland+15.30s
3ItalienItalien+33.50s
Staffel 4x6km
Schweiz
Wengen
Abfahrt
14.01.2023 12:30
Beendet
1NorwegenA. Kilde1:43.14m
2SchweizM. Odermatt+0.88s
3ItalienM. Casse+1.01s
Abfahrt
Österreich
St. Anton
Super G
14.01.2023 11:00
Beendet
1ItalienF. Brignone1:00.21m
2SchweizJ. Hählen+0.54s
3SchweizL. Gut-Behrami+0.66s
Super G
Lettland
Sigulda
Doppelsitzer
14.01.2023 09:45
Beendet
1ItalienVötter/Oberhofe1:26.281m
2LettlandUpite/Ozolina+0.501s
3DeutschlandDegenhardt/Rose+0.558s
Doppelsitzer
Lettland
Sigulda
Doppelsitzer
14.01.2023 09:00
Beendet
1DeutschlandWendl/Arlt1:24.022m
2LettlandBots/Plume+0.062s
3LettlandSevicsM./Krasts+0.089s
Doppelsitzer
Lettland
Sigulda
Einsitzer
14.01.2023 12:10
Beendet
1DeutschlandM. Langenhan1:37.588m
2DeutschlandF. Loch+0.058s
3LettlandK. Aparjods+0.085s
Einsitzer
Deutschland
Altenberg
Monobob
14.01.2023 10:30
Beendet
1USAK. Humphries1:57.920m
2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.550s
3KanadaC. Appiah+0.940s
Monobob
Deutschland
Altenberg
Zweierbob
14.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1DeutschlandJ.Lochner1:49.200m
2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.430s
3DeutschlandF.Friedrich+1.060s
Zweierbob
Wild Card Weekend
14.01.2023 22:30
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
41
10
6
7
18
San Francisco 49ers
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
23
0
17
0
6
Wild Card Weekend
Gruppe A
14.01.2023 11:45
Malta
Malta
26
12
Malta
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
47
23
Beendet
Gruppe A
14.01.2023 14:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
39
16
Großbritannien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
22
8
Beendet
Gruppe A
15. Spieltag
14.01.2023 18:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
83
22
20
24
17
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
85
29
16
23
17
Beendet
15. Spieltag
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
84
13
23
23
25
Ratiopharm Ulm
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
91
29
20
19
23
Beendet
15. Spieltag
14.01.2023 20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
108
28
21
20
39
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
SYNTAINICS MBC
Mitteld. BC
SYNTAINICS MBC
68
18
20
13
17
Beendet
15. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
14.01.2023 13:30
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
0
Manchester United
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
20. Spieltag
14.01.2023 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
3
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
0
20. Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
1
1
Everton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
2
0
20. Spieltag
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
2
0
Nottingham Forest
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
0
0
20. Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
20. Spieltag
14.01.2023 18:30
Brentford FC
Brentford
2
1
Brentford FC
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
20. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
14.01.2023 14:00
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0
0
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
17. Spieltag
14.01.2023 16:15
Girona FC
Girona
2
0
Girona FC
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
17. Spieltag
14.01.2023 18:30
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
1
0
CA Osasuna
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
17. Spieltag
14.01.2023 21:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
3
2
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
14.01.2023 15:00
US Cremonese
Cremonese
2
0
US Cremonese
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
3
2
18. Spieltag
14.01.2023 18:00
US Lecce
Lecce
2
2
US Lecce
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
0
18. Spieltag
14.01.2023 20:45
Inter Mailand
Inter
1
1
Inter Mailand
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
0
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 17:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
1
0
RC Lens
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
0
0
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 19:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
Olympique Marseille
FC Lorient
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
1
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 21:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
1
1
Olympique Lyon
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
2
19. Spieltag
9. Runde
14.01.2023 18:00
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
5
0
1
Pays de Cassel
ES Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
9. Runde
Januar
14.01.2023 17:00
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
2
2
Mauretanien
Niger
Niger
Niger
0
0
Januar
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 11:30
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
1
Antalyaspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2
1
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 14:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3
0
Adana Demirspor
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
0
19. Spieltag
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
1
Konyaspor
Besiktas
Besiktas
Besiktas
2
0
19. Spieltag
14.01.2023 17:00
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
1
1
Trabzonspor AS
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
19. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
14.01.2023 18:45
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
16. Spieltag
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
2
0
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
16. Spieltag
14.01.2023 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
1
0
Sparta Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
0
0
16. Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
0
0
16. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
14.01.2023 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
3
2
FC Vizela
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
0
0
16. Spieltag
14.01.2023 19:00
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
Rio Ave FC
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
16. Spieltag
14.01.2023 21:30
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
SC Braga
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
0
0
16. Spieltag
12. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
110
28
22
33
27
Detroit Pistons
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
116
32
27
33
24
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
111
27
31
31
22
Indiana Pacers
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
113
36
19
29
29
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
108
21
32
23
32
Washington Wizards
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
112
19
31
30
32
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 01:30
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
113
28
32
29
24
San Antonio Spurs
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
144
33
41
40
30
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 02:00
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
110
31
27
32
20
Chicago Bulls
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
124
33
39
19
33
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
121
35
29
28
29
Minnesota Timberwolves
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
116
25
24
26
41
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 03:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
112
36
25
27
24
Utah Jazz
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
108
27
29
27
25
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 04:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
103
34
24
23
22
Los Angeles Clippers
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
115
32
25
29
29
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
139
36
33
43
27
Sacramento Kings
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
114
32
34
26
22
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 19:00
Miami Heat
Heat
111
28
25
24
34
Miami Heat
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
95
20
25
26
24
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
15. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
1
1
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
4
1
2
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
2
0
1
1
Anaheim Ducks
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
6
3
1
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 04:30
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
1
0
0
1
San Jose Sharks
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
7
2
3
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
14.01.2023 20:00
Dallas Stars
Stars
5
1
1
3
Dallas Stars
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
6
2
4
0
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Finale
14.01.2023 08:30
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
Spanien
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Finale
Finale
14.01.2023 02:00
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
1
6
4
4
Beendet
Finale
Finale
14.01.2023 06:30
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
6
6
Schweiz
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
0
2
Beendet
Finale
Finale
14.01.2023 03:00
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
7
6
USA
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
6
2
Beendet
Finale