Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
12.01.2023 18:00
Chile
Chile
24
11
Chile
Iran
Iran
Iran
25
13
Gruppe A
12.01.2023 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
30
15
Spanien
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
25
12
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
12.01.2023 18:00
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
19
8
Saudi-Arabien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
33
16
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
12.01.2023 18:00
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
33
17
Kapverdische Inseln
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
25
11
Gruppe C
12.01.2023 20:30
Schweden
Schweden
26
11
Schweden
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
18
9
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.01.2023 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
35
21
Ungarn
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
27
11
Gruppe D
12.01.2023 20:30
Island
Island
30
15
Island
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
26
15
Gruppe D
Deutschland
Ruhpolding
15km Einzel
12.01.2023 14:10
Beendet
1ItalienL. Vittozzi40:05.90m
2FrankreichL. Jeanmonnot+39.00s
3FrankreichJ. Simon+45.20s
15km Einzel
42. Spieltag
12.01.2023 19:30
EHC München
München
1
0
1
0
EHC München
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
1
0
1
42. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
12.01.2023 18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
79
19
27
21
12
Fenerbahçe
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
71
18
21
10
22
Beendet
19. Spieltag
12.01.2023 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
92
23
31
18
20
KK Crvena Zvezda
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
68
15
21
14
18
Beendet
19. Spieltag
12.01.2023 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
77
12
23
24
18
ALBA BERLIN
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
84
25
21
20
18
19. Spieltag
12.01.2023 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
83
22
16
15
30
Virtus Bologna
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
85
22
20
21
22
Beendet
19. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
12.01.2023 21:00
Fulham FC
Fulham
2
1
Fulham FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
0
7. Spieltag
Halbfinale
12.01.2023 20:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
0
1
2
Betis Sevilla
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4
1
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Halbfinale
Achtelfinale
12.01.2023 18:00
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
1
AC Florenz
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Achtelfinale
12.01.2023 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
0
AS Rom
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
0
0
Achtelfinale
Januar
12.01.2023 16:00
Irak
Irak
5
1
Irak
Jemen
Jemen
Jemen
0
0
Januar
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
1
1
Saudi-Arabien
Oman
Oman
Oman
2
1
Januar
12.01.2023 17:00
Finnland
Finnland
0
0
Finnland
Estland
Estland
Estland
1
0
Januar
12.01.2023 19:00
Schweden
Schweden
2
0
Schweden
Island
Island
Island
1
1
Januar
12. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
135
31
34
36
34
Detroit Pistons
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
118
34
30
23
31
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
100
25
21
41
13
Washington Wizards
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
97
29
30
21
17
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
105
19
27
36
23
Atlanta Hawks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
114
39
28
22
25
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
125
35
29
33
28
Boston Celtics
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
114
32
26
27
29
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
119
37
25
33
24
New York Knicks
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
113
21
20
40
32
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
135
32
44
36
23
Memphis Grizzlies
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
129
37
25
35
32
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 04:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
126
34
36
30
26
Denver Nuggets
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
97
28
26
21
22
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
135
31
36
27
41
Sacramento Kings
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
115
27
35
33
20
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
15. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
5
2
0
3
Philadelphia Flyers
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
1
0
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 01:30
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
2
1
0
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
1
0
1
0
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
12.01.2023 04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
2
1
0
1
Anaheim Ducks
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
6
4
2
0
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
4
1
1
2
Los Angeles Kings
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
3
0
1
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Gruppe B
12.01.2023 18:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
0
20
16
20
Hebar Pazardzhik
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe B
12.01.2023 20:00
Rochevilele Le Cannet
Le Cannet
3
23
25
14
25
15
Rochevilele Le Cannet
Vero Volley Milano
Vero Volley
Vero Volley Milano
2
25
20
25
15
6
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
12.01.2023 20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
2
25
21
17
25
9
Crvena Zvezda
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
3
21
25
25
23
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.01.2023 20:00
CV Tenerife
CV Tenerife
0
19
15
18
CV Tenerife
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
MTV Stuttgart
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 01:30
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
4
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 04:35
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
1
2
Schweden
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 05:55
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Spanien
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
3
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 09:30
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
2
6
6
6
Australien
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
1
3
7
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 02:30
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
1
7
2
USA
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 04:50
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
0
6
6
Frankreich
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 07:00
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
1
6
6
Frankreich
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
1
6
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 10:20
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
1
6
6
5
Serbien
Frankreich
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
2
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 03:40
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
3
6
Tschechien
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 05:25
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
6
5
Brasilien
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 08:30
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
1
6
6
1
USA
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
4
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 12:00
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
2
6
4
Frankreich
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 02:00
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
1
7
6
4
USA
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
5
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 05:05
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
1
6
3
1
Ukraine
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 08:40
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
6
6
Russland
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12.01.2023 10:35
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
6
6
USA
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
0
3
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale