Suche Heute Live
Gruppe B
11.01.2023 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
26
14
Frankreich
Polen
Polen
Polen
24
13
Gruppe B
Deutschland
Ruhpolding
20km Einzel
11.01.2023 14:10
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Bø48:48.40m
2NorwegenV. Christiansen+9.90s
3SlowenienJ. Fak+29.30s
20km Einzel
18. Spieltag
11.01.2023 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
75
15
18
27
15
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
82
11
31
21
19
Beendet
18. Spieltag
11.01.2023 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
90
24
22
18
26
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
81
13
26
14
28
Beendet
18. Spieltag
11.01.2023 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
81
16
15
21
29
Valencia Basket
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
71
13
17
26
15
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
11.01.2023 20:45
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
4
1
1
Nottingham Forest
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Viertelfinale
11.01.2023 21:00
Southampton FC
Southampton
2
2
Southampton FC
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
0
0
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
11.01.2023 20:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
1
1
1
Real Madrid
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
3
0
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Halbfinale
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 21:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
0
0
0
AC Mailand
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Achtelfinale
18. Spieltag
11.01.2023 19:00
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
0
0
AC Ajaccio
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
18. Spieltag
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
0
0
AJ Auxerre
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
5
3
18. Spieltag
Clermont Foot 63
Clermont Foot
2
1
Clermont Foot 63
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
1
0
18. Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
FC Nantes
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
0
0
18. Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
0
0
Stade Brest
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
0
0
18. Spieltag
11.01.2023 21:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
1
18. Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
2
0
FC Lorient
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
18. Spieltag
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
6
2
OGC Nizza
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
0
18. Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
Angers SCO
Angers
Angers SCO
0
0
18. Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2
2
RC Strasbourg
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
2
2
18. Spieltag
8. Runde
11.01.2023 20:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reims SA
2
0
0
Reims Sainte-Anne
ES Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
ES Wasquehal
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
8. Runde
Januar
11.01.2023 14:30
Pakistan
Pakistan
1
0
Pakistan
Komoren
Komoren
Komoren
0
0
Januar
11.01.2023 18:30
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
1
1
Saudi-Arabien
Mauritius
Mauritius
Mauritius
0
0
Januar
12. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
147
27
38
42
40
Philadelphia 76ers
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
116
20
23
32
41
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
112
31
32
26
23
Miami Heat
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
111
26
30
32
23
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
132
35
37
24
36
Toronto Raptors
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
120
34
32
28
26
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 03:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
116
31
24
33
28
Utah Jazz
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
114
24
31
29
30
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 04:00
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
113
26
19
34
34
Golden State Warriors
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
125
31
28
39
27
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
106
20
30
23
33
Portland Trail Blazers
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
109
33
17
32
27
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
113
31
38
19
25
Los Angeles Clippers
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
101
25
22
31
23
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
15. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
3
1
1
1
Buffalo Sabres
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
4
1
1
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
3
1
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
5
1
2
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
4
0
2
1
0
New York Rangers
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
2
0
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
5
3
2
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
4
3
0
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
6
2
1
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
0
1
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
7
3
2
2
Detroit Red Wings
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
5
1
2
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
1
1
0
0
0
New York Islanders
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
2
1
0
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 02:00
St. Louis Blues
Blues
4
1
0
2
1
St. Louis Blues
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
3
2
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
2
2
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
1
1
2
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
11.01.2023 03:30
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
4
1
0
3
Colorado Avalanche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
5
3
1
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
10. Spieltag
11.01.2023 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
111
30
25
25
31
Bursaspor Basketbol
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
93
15
26
23
29
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
72
24
10
17
21
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
80
12
21
22
25
Beendet
10. Spieltag
11.01.2023 18:30
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
79
14
21
18
26
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
88
17
21
20
30
Beendet
10. Spieltag
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
84
23
22
21
18
ASP Promitheas Patras
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
71
16
22
17
16
Beendet
10. Spieltag
11.01.2023 19:30
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
59
13
20
16
10
Towers Hamburg
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
87
20
23
22
22
Beendet
10. Spieltag
11.01.2023 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
79
22
19
21
17
Slask Wroclaw
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
91
23
21
21
26
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
89
23
28
20
18
Reyer Venezia
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
69
17
15
18
19
Beendet
10. Spieltag
11.01.2023 20:30
London Lions
London Lions
93
30
28
17
18
London Lions
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
95
27
21
17
30
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
11.01.2023 18:00
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
89
22
28
22
17
Pınar Karşıyaka
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
UCAM Murcia
96
22
25
16
33
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
83
18
17
20
13
15
Darüşşafaka S.K.
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
72
24
18
11
15
4
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
11.01.2023 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
81
17
29
11
24
PAOK Saloniki
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
78
23
11
24
20
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
11.01.2023 20:30
Limoges CSP
Limoges
82
18
22
24
18
Limoges CSP
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
62
17
6
14
25
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
Gruppe J
11.01.2023 19:00
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
76
20
16
22
18
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
77
25
15
21
16
Beendet
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
11.01.2023 17:00
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
105
18
24
30
33
Gaziantep Basketbol
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
87
21
23
30
13
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
11.01.2023 18:00
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
77
25
20
20
12
Keravnos Nicosia
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
75
23
16
21
15
Beendet
Gruppe L
11.01.2023 20:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
73
16
18
20
19
Brose Bamberg
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
69
15
22
9
23
Beendet
Gruppe L
Gruppe A
11.01.2023 18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0
22
16
14
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
11.01.2023 18:30
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
3
21
25
23
25
19
Halkbank Ankara
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
2
25
23
25
23
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
11.01.2023 20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
2
23
26
23
30
9
Tours VB
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
3
25
24
25
28
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
11.01.2023 17:00
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
2
25
21
18
25
13
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
23
25
25
23
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
11.01.2023 20:30
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
15
19
16
Par-Ky Menen
Trentino Volley
Trentino
Trentino Volley
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
11.01.2023 15:30
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
3
27
25
25
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
0
25
21
13
Beendet
Gruppe E
11.01.2023 18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
1
21
15
25
15
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
3
25
25
23
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe A
11.01.2023 18:15
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
1
23
23
25
24
Vasas Óbuda Budapest
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
3
25
25
16
26
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe D
11.01.2023 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Łódź
3
25
22
25
25
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
21
25
16
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
11.01.2023 17:00
Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
0
14
15
19
Maritza Plovdiv
CSM Targoviste
CSM Targoviste
CSM Targoviste
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
Eczacıbaşı
Eczacıbaşı
3
21
25
25
25
Eczacıbaşı
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
1
25
14
20
17
Beendet
Gruppe E
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 01:30
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
4
4
USA
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
John Millman
J. Millman
0
3
3
Australien
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 03:00
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
0
4
4
Schweiz
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 04:55
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
1
6
6
3
USA
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
3
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 05:05
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
3
6
6
Südkorea
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
6
4
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 05:45
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
1
3
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 07:55
Jason Kubler
Kubler
1
7
6
4
Australien
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
2
5
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 09:30
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
4
6
3
Russland
Australien
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
11.01.2023 01:30
João Sousa
J. Sousa
0
0
6
2
Portugal
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 00:00
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
1
6
0
USA
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
1
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 01:20
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
1
4
7
3
Tschechien
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 03:20
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
0
3
2
USA
Frankreich
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 07:30
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
0
2
4
USA
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 09:30
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
2
1
7
7
Frankreich
Frankreich
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
1
6
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 09:35
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
1
6
3
6
Norwegen
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
3
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 01:30
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
1
7
0
Tschechien
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
0
6
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
7
USA
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 03:20
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
3
3
Russland
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 03:30
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
2
6
7
Brasilien
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
4
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 05:00
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
0
2
5
Tschechien
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 06:50
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
1
5
Estland
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 08:00
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
Russland
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 11:45
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
3
7
Frankreich
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1
3
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 01:00
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
0
2
1
Italien
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
6
USA
Deutschland
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
1
4
7
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 02:00
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
4
6
6
Ukraine
Deutschland
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1
6
3
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 04:15
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
7
6
USA
Belgien
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 04:50
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
USA
Belgien
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
0
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 06:20
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
5
4
Tschechien
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 08:20
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
2
7
4
6
China
Belgien
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
1
5
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.01.2023 11:05
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
2
3
Spanien
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale