Suche Heute Live
Österreich
Flachau
Slalom
10.01.2023 18:00
Beendet
1SlowakeiP. Vlhová1:51.95m
2USAM. Shiffrin+0.43s
3DeutschlandL. Dürr+0.85s
Slalom
Halbfinale Hinspiel
10.01.2023 17:30
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
2
1
1
0
Tappara Tampere
EV Zug
Zug
EV Zug
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale Hinspiel
10.01.2023 18:05
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
2
1
0
1
Frölunda HC
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Halbfinale Hinspiel
18. Spieltag
10.01.2023 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
59
16
18
17
8
KK Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
79
25
13
19
22
Beendet
18. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
64
8
23
15
18
AS Monaco
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
60
20
14
8
18
Beendet
18. Spieltag
10.01.2023 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
83
20
25
15
23
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
63
12
21
18
12
18. Spieltag
10.01.2023 20:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
88
19
20
20
19
10
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
94
18
18
15
27
16
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
18. Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
92
34
18
23
17
FC Bayern München
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
79
24
20
16
19
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
77
13
23
24
17
Virtus Bologna
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
87
24
16
20
27
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
10.01.2023 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
3
1
Manchester United
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
0
0
Viertelfinale
Newcastle United
Newcastle
2
0
Newcastle United
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
0
0
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
10.01.2023 21:00
Inter Mailand
Inter
2
0
1
Inter Mailand
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Achtelfinale
Januar
10.01.2023 13:30
Thailand
Thailand
3
1
Thailand
Malaysia
Malaysia
Malaysia
0
0
Januar
10.01.2023 14:00
Mali
Mali
1
1
Mali
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
0
0
Januar
10.01.2023 14:15
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
0
0
VA Emirate
Kuwait
Kuwait
Kuwait
1
0
Januar
10.01.2023 16:30
Ghana
Ghana
0
0
Ghana
Mosambik
Mosambik
Mosambik
1
1
Januar
10.01.2023 17:15
Katar
Katar
1
1
Katar
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
2
0
Januar
12. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 01:00
Washington Wizards
Wizards
112
37
19
32
24
Washington Wizards
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
132
35
33
32
32
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 01:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
107
28
31
25
23
Boston Celtics
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
99
25
25
23
26
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
107
22
29
27
29
New York Knicks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
111
22
24
27
38
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
121
35
37
25
24
Memphis Grizzlies
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
113
25
36
31
21
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
122
29
33
32
28
Denver Nuggets
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
109
23
25
31
30
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 04:00
Sacramento Kings
Kings
136
41
31
35
29
Sacramento Kings
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
111
31
21
32
27
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
15. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
0
0
0
0
Buffalo Sabres
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
4
3
0
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 01:30
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
0
0
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
4
3
0
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
0
0
0
0
Ottawa Senators
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
2
0
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
10.01.2023 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
6
2
2
2
Los Angeles Kings
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
10. Spieltag
10.01.2023 20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
85
25
19
16
25
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
75
17
20
18
20
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
96
17
36
27
16
Paris Basketball
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
77
28
16
19
14
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
10.01.2023 18:00
Tofas SK
Tofaş
82
18
24
10
30
Tofas SK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
85
9
29
23
24
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
10.01.2023 18:30
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
92
12
25
27
17
11
GS Peristeri
JDA Dijon
Dijon
JDA Dijon
88
20
20
19
22
7
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
80
28
17
17
18
KK Igokea
Hapoel Unet Holon
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Unet Holon
91
22
22
22
25
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
10.01.2023 20:00
BC Oostende
Oostende
64
13
22
14
15
BC Oostende
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
77
27
16
22
12
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 2. Spiel
Gruppe I
10.01.2023 19:00
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
93
22
29
26
16
NINERS Chemnitz
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
SCM U Craiova
62
16
18
17
11
Beendet
Gruppe I
10.01.2023 21:00
FC Porto
Porto
99
31
19
25
24
FC Porto
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
78
23
11
27
17
Beendet
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
10.01.2023 17:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
59
15
15
16
13
Hapoel Haifa
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
66
24
17
12
13
Beendet
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
10.01.2023 20:00
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
86
20
25
21
20
New Heroes Den Bosch
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
BC Kalev Cramo
72
18
14
20
20
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe A
10.01.2023 19:00
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
2
26
25
23
25
13
Montpellier Castelnau UC
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
3
28
22
25
23
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe C
10.01.2023 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
18
19
18
SL Benfica
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe A
10.01.2023 18:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Rzeszów
1
25
18
16
16
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Imoco Volley
Imoco
Imoco Volley
3
16
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
10.01.2023 18:00
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
0
15
22
21
SC Prometey Dnipro
CS Volei Alba-Blaj
Alba-Blaj
CS Volei Alba-Blaj
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
10.01.2023 20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Novara
0
21
22
19
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
VakıfBank SK
VakıfBank
VakıfBank SK
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
1. Runde
10.01.2023 01:30
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
7
USA
Australien
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
5
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 03:15
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
6
3
6
Spanien
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
2
4
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 04:30
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
6
6
6
Frankreich
Niederlande
R. Haase
Robin Haase
2
3
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 05:35
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
2
4
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 06:45
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
Südkorea
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 08:20
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
1
4
6
3
Finnland
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 09:40
Jason Kubler
Kubler
2
7
7
Australien
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
10.01.2023 00:00
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
6
7
USA
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
1
7
4
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
2
6
7
6
Frankreich
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
1
7
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 02:35
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
0
6
6
Frankreich
USA
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 02:55
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
0
3
4
Slowakei
Frankreich
Q. Halys
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 04:55
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
2
6
7
Tschechien
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
0
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 06:35
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
6
1
Argentinien
USA
B.Shelton
Ben Shelton
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 08:15
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
6
1
6
Spanien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
3
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
10.01.2023 23:45
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
0
4
4
USA
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
10.01.2023 01:30
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
4
6
6
China
USA
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
1
6
4
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
7
6
USA
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
5
3
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 03:15
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
2
6
USA
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 04:10
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
3
4
Lettland
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 05:45
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
1
0
Russland
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1
6
1
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 06:20
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
1
6
6
4
Belarus
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 10:55
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
Estland
Australien
S. Hunter
Storm Hunter
0
2
2
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 12:05
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
4
3
Estland
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
10.01.2023 01:00
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
4
USA
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
2
6
6
Spanien
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
1
6
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 02:00
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
2
6
6
Italien
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 02:50
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
USA
USA
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 03:20
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
7
2
2
Slowenien
Belgien
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 03:40
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
2
2
China
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 04:20
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
4
3
Italien
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 08:30
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
2
6
6
Belgien
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
10.01.2023 10:40
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
2
6
1
6
Belgien
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1
4
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde