Suche Heute Live
HS 134 Einzel
07.01.2023 08:30
Beendet
1DeutschlandK. Althaus263.80
2SlowenienE. Klinec256.30
3ÖsterreichE. Pinkelnig249.70
HS 134 Einzel
Slowenien
Pokljuka
10km Verfolgung
07.01.2023 11:30
Beendet
1SchwedenE. Öberg29:41.60m
2ItalienD. Wierer+17.60s
3FrankreichJ. Simon+22.40s
10km Verfolgung
Slowenien
Pokljuka
12.5km Verfolgung
07.01.2023 14:45
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Bø31:43.20m
2FrankreichQ. Fillon Maillet+1:04.90m
3NorwegenT. Bø+1:06.60m
12.5km Verfolgung
Schweiz
Adelboden
Riesenslalom
07.01.2023 10:30
Beendet
1SchweizM. Odermatt2:30.68m
2NorwegenH. Kristoffersen+0.73s
3SchweizL. Meillard+1.66s
Riesenslalom
Slowenien
Kranjska Gora
Riesenslalom
07.01.2023 09:30
Beendet
1KanadaV. Grenier1:55.01m
2ItalienM. Bassino+0.37s
3SlowakeiP. Vlhová+0.40s
Riesenslalom
Massenstart 5km, HS 97
07.01.2023 13:15
abgebrochen
Beendet
1DeutschlandC. Haasch44.70
2TschechienJ. Hradilova35.60
3FinnlandA. Oinas0.90
Massenstart 5km, HS 97
Massenstart 10km, HS 97
07.01.2023 14:15
Beendet
1ÖsterreichJ. Lamparter133.80
2FinnlandI. Herola124.10
3ÖsterreichT. Rettenegger116.70
Massenstart 10km, HS 97
Italien
Tour de Ski
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
07.01.2023 11:45
Beendet
1DeutschlandK.Hennig44:26.70m
2SchwedenF.Karlsson+0.70s
3FinnlandK.Niskanen+0.80s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
Italien
Tour de Ski
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
07.01.2023 13:30
Gestartet
1NorwegenJ.H.Klæbo39:59.20m
2NorwegenP.Golberg+0.40s
3ItalienF.De Fabiani+1.20s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
Lettland
Sigulda
Doppelsitzer
07.01.2023 13:45
Beendet
1LettlandUpite/Ozolina1:24.926m
2USAForgan/Kirkby+0.212s
3DeutschlandDegenhardt/Rose+0.335s
Doppelsitzer
Lettland
Sigulda
Einsitzer
07.01.2023 09:13
Beendet
1DeutschlandD. Eitberger1:22.999m
2LettlandE. Vitola+0.094s
3DeutschlandJ. Taubitz+0.144s
Einsitzer
Lettland
Sigulda
Doppelsitzer
07.01.2023 12:00
Beendet
1LettlandBots/Plume1:22.642m
2DeutschlandWendl/Arlt+0.156s
3ItalienRieder/Kainzwal+0.382s
Doppelsitzer
Deutschland
Winterberg
Monobob
07.01.2023 09:30
Beendet
1DeutschlandL. Nolte1:59.540m
2USAK. Humphries+0.180s
3DeutschlandK. Kalicki+0.190s
Monobob
Deutschland
Winterberg
Zweierbob
07.01.2023 13:30
Beendet
1DeutschlandJ. Lochner1:51.170m
2SchweizM. Vogt+0.140s
3GroßbritannienB. Hall+0.270s
Zweierbob
18. Spieltag
07.01.2023 22:30
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
13
3
0
3
7
Las Vegas Raiders
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
31
7
17
0
7
18. Spieltag
Januar
07.01.2023 14:15
USA
USA
27
12
USA
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
39
19
Beendet
Januar
07.01.2023 15:15
Niederlande
Niederlande
30
Niederlande
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
33
Januar
07.01.2023 15:45
Bahrain
Bahrain
24
15
Bahrain
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
27
15
Beendet
Januar
07.01.2023 16:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
41
20
Dänemark
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
27
13
Beendet
Januar
Ungarn
Ungarn
29
Ungarn
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
32
Januar
07.01.2023 16:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
30
18
Deutschland
Island
Island
Island
31
14
Januar
07.01.2023 16:45
Norwegen
Norwegen
30
13
Norwegen
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
23
12
Beendet
Januar
07.01.2023 17:15
Österreich
Österreich
39
Österreich
Japan
Japan
Japan
30
Januar
07.01.2023 18:00
Spanien
Spanien
31
16
Spanien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
20
10
Beendet
Januar
Frankreich
Frankreich
33
Frankreich
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
32
Januar
07.01.2023 20:15
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
38
23
Nordmazedonien
Israel
Israel
Israel
37
19
Beendet
Januar
Schweiz
Schweiz
29
Schweiz
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
Kapverdische Inseln
29
Januar
14. Spieltag
07.01.2023 18:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
89
20
29
21
19
Brose Bamberg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
78
17
23
19
19
Beendet
14. Spieltag
SYNTAINICS MBC
Mitteld. BC
63
15
17
11
20
SYNTAINICS MBC
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
59
8
21
17
13
Beendet
14. Spieltag
07.01.2023 20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
102
23
33
31
15
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
93
21
23
23
26
Beendet
14. Spieltag
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
65
22
20
9
14
Towers Hamburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
80
18
22
19
21
Beendet
14. Spieltag
3. Runde
07.01.2023 13:30
Preston North End
Preston North E
3
0
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
1
0
3. Runde
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
0
0
3. Runde
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
0
0
Gillingham FC
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
1
0
3. Runde
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
1
1
Crystal Palace
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
2
1
3. Runde
Reading FC
Reading FC
2
1
Reading FC
Watford FC
Watford
Watford FC
0
0
3. Runde
07.01.2023 16:00
Middlesbrough FC
Middlesbrough
1
1
Middlesbrough FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
5
2
3. Runde
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
3
3
Chesterfield FC
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
3
2
3. Runde
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
1
0
Boreham Wood
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
1
1
3. Runde
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2
1
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley FC
Burnley
Burnley FC
4
3
3. Runde
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
2
1
Fleetwood Town
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
3. Runde
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
4
1
Blackpool FC
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
1
0
3. Runde
Hull City
Hull City
0
0
Hull City
Fulham FC
Fulham
Fulham FC
2
1
3. Runde
Millwall FC
Millwall
0
0
Millwall FC
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
2
2
3. Runde
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
2
0
3. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
4
1
Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
1
0
3. Runde
07.01.2023 18:30
Brentford FC
Brentford
0
0
Brentford FC
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
1
0
3. Runde
Coventry City
Coventry
3
1
Coventry City
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
4
3
3. Runde
Luton Town
Luton Town
1
1
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
1
1
3. Runde
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
1
0
Grimsby Town
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0
0
3. Runde
07.01.2023 19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
2
0
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
0
3. Runde
07.01.2023 21:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
2
1
Liverpool FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
3. Runde
16. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:15
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
0
Villarreal CF
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
0
16. Spieltag
07.01.2023 18:30
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
1
0
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
0
16. Spieltag
07.01.2023 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
2
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
2
1
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
07.01.2023 15:00
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
2
0
AC Florenz
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
17. Spieltag
07.01.2023 18:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
1
0
Juventus Turin
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
0
17. Spieltag
07.01.2023 20:45
AC Monza
AC Monza
2
1
AC Monza
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
2
17. Spieltag
9. Runde
07.01.2023 13:00
Évreux FC 27
Evreux
3
1
1
Évreux FC 27
SC Bastia
Bastia
SC Bastia
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
9. Runde
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
1
1
RC Grasse
La Tamponnaise
La Tamponnaise
La Tamponnaise
0
0
9. Runde
07.01.2023 15:30
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Strasbourg K.
4
0
0
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Clermont Foot 63
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot 63
3
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
9. Runde
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
2
0
Olympique Lyon
FC Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
1
0
9. Runde
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
ESALM
0
0
ESA Linas-Montlhéry
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
2
0
9. Runde
US Avranches
US Avranches
0
0
US Avranches
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
2
0
9. Runde
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
1
Olympique Marseille
Hyères FC
Hyères FC
Hyères FC
0
0
9. Runde
07.01.2023 18:00
Villerupt Thil
ESVT
1
1
Villerupt Thil
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
6
4
9. Runde
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
4
0
0
ES Thaon
Amiens SC
Amiens
Amiens SC
2
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
9. Runde
AF Virois
AF Virois
0
0
AF Virois
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
2
1
9. Runde
Stade Plabennec
Plabennec
2
1
Stade Plabennec
Vannes OC
VOC
Vannes OC
0
0
9. Runde
US Granvillaise
US Granville
0
0
US Granvillaise
Chamois Niortais
Niort
Chamois Niortais
3
0
9. Runde
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
4
2
2
AS Monaco
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
5
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
9. Runde
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot
1
1
Le Puy Foot 43
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
0
9. Runde
07.01.2023 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
1
9. Runde
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
07.01.2023 07:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
4
7
6
Griechenland
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
07.01.2023 10:10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
0
2
3
Griechenland
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
07.01.2023 12:05
Tsitsipas, P. / Grammatikopoulou, V.
Tsitsi/Grammati
1
3
6
5
Griechenland
Italien
Vavassori/Rosat
Vavassori, A. / Rosatello, C.
2
6
4
10
Beendet
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
07.01.2023 00:00
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
6
6
Polen
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
7
7
Beendet
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
07.01.2023 02:05
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
4
2
Polen
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
07.01.2023 03:55
L. Kubot / A. Rosolska
Kubot/Rosolska
1
7
4
6
Polen
USA
Fritz/Pegula
Fritz, T. / Pegula, J.
2
6
6
10
Beendet
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
Januar
07.01.2023 13:30
Malaysia
Malaysia
1
1
Malaysia
Thailand
Thailand
Thailand
0
0
Januar
07.01.2023 14:15
Bahrain
Bahrain
2
0
Bahrain
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
1
0
Januar
07.01.2023 14:30
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
1
0
Elfenbeinküste
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
1
0
Januar
07.01.2023 15:00
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
3
1
DR Kongo
Libyen
Libyen
Libyen
1
1
Januar
07.01.2023 17:00
Algerien
Algerien
0
0
Algerien
Ghana
Ghana
Ghana
0
0
Januar
07.01.2023 17:15
Kuwait
Kuwait
0
0
Kuwait
Katar
Katar
Katar
2
2
Januar
18. Spieltag
07.01.2023 14:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
18. Spieltag
07.01.2023 17:00
Besiktas
Besiktas
2
2
Besiktas
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
1
0
18. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
15. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 16:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
2
1
FC Arouca
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
0
0
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
15. Spieltag
07.01.2023 21:30
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
0
0
Casa Pia AC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
0
15. Spieltag
12. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 01:00
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
108
26
28
27
27
Indiana Pacers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
99
29
26
27
17
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
112
30
25
29
28
Philadelphia 76ers
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
126
25
34
40
27
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 01:30
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
108
26
21
31
30
Toronto Raptors
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
112
30
27
24
31
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
102
28
36
21
17
New Orleans Pelicans
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
108
27
26
35
20
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
109
28
32
27
22
Milwaukee Bucks
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
138
51
33
28
26
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
127
35
33
35
24
Oklahoma City Thunder
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
110
17
25
38
30
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
121
31
20
35
35
San Antonio Spurs
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
109
28
20
28
33
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
121
26
36
32
27
Denver Nuggets
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
108
28
30
24
26
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
128
37
31
32
28
Minnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
115
33
21
25
36
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 04:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
96
23
23
27
23
Phoenix Suns
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
104
30
21
27
26
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
130
37
33
28
32
Los Angeles Lakers
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
114
28
21
33
32
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 01:00
Washington Capitals
Capitals
2
1
1
0
Washington Capitals
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
2
0
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
2
1
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
4
1
1
2
Winnipeg Jets
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
1
1
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
2
0
1
1
Chicago Blackhawks
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
0
0
0
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 03:00
Calgary Flames
Flames
4
3
0
1
Calgary Flames
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
1
1
0
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
5
2
1
1
1
Anaheim Ducks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
2
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 19:00
New Jersey Devils
Devils
4
0
1
2
1
New Jersey Devils
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
1
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
07.01.2023 22:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
4
0
2
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
0
3
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Halbfinale
07.01.2023 06:30
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
7
1
USA
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
6
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Halbfinale
07.01.2023 11:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
3
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
07.01.2023 13:00
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
4
7
6
Niederlande
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
5
3
Beendet
Finale
Halbfinale
07.01.2023 04:30
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
3
2
Rumänien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
07.01.2023 09:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
3
6
3
Tunesien
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
2
6
1
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
07.01.2023 03:30
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
USA
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
0
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
07.01.2023 07:20
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
0
3
3
Belgien
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale