Suche Heute Live
Vierschanzentournee
Gesamtwertung
06.01.2023
Beendet
1NorwegenH.Granerud1191.20
2PolenD.Kubacki1158.20
3SlowenienA.Lanisek1129.00
Gesamtwertung
Bischofshofen
06.01.2023 16:30
Beendet
1NorwegenH. Granerud313.40
2SlowenienA. Lanisek305.50
3PolenD. Kubacki303.70
Bischofshofen
Slowenien
Pokljuka
10km Sprint
06.01.2023 14:20
Beendet
1NorwegenJ.Bø23:55.90m
2NorwegenT.Bø+48.10s
3NorwegenS.Laegreid+55.60s
10km Sprint
Team HS 97, 4x5km
06.01.2023 13:50
Beendet
1NorwegenNorwegen36:19.60m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+18.20s
3ÖsterreichÖsterreich+1:30.60m
Team HS 97, 4x5km
Italien
Tour de Ski
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint Qualifikation
06.01.2023 10:00
1DeutschlandL.Gimmler3:03.41m
2NorwegenT.Weng+0.15s
3DeutschlandK.Hennig+0.19s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint Qualifikation
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
06.01.2023 12:30
Beendet
1NorwegenL. Weng3:06.04m
2NorwegenT. Weng+0.35s
3NorwegenM. Myhrvold+0.67s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
Italien
Tour de Ski
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint Qualifikation
06.01.2023 10:00
1NorwegenJ.H.Klæbo2:37.53m
2SchwedenC.Halfvarsson+2.94s
3USAB.Ogden+3.38s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint Qualifikation
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
06.01.2023 12:57
Beendet
1NorwegenJ. Klæbo2:43.85m
2SchwedenC. Halfvarsson+0.26s
3ItalienS. Mocellini+0.94s
Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
Januar
06.01.2023 13:00
Russland
Russland
28
16
Russland
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
25
12
Beendet
Januar
06.01.2023 16:00
Schweden
Schweden
35
Schweden
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
34
Januar
06.01.2023 16:45
Rumänien
Rumänien
31
18
Rumänien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
26
11
Beendet
Januar
06.01.2023 17:00
Iran
Iran
29
14
Iran
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
28
13
Beendet
Januar
Tunesien
Tunesien
29
14
Tunesien
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
23
12
Beendet
Januar
06.01.2023 17:45
Kapverdische Inseln
Kap Verde
31
Kapverdische Inseln
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
39
Januar
06.01.2023 19:00
Spanien
Spanien
34
18
Spanien
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
21
13
Beendet
Januar
06.01.2023 19:30
Polen
Polen
29
12
Polen
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
18
9
Beendet
Januar
06.01.2023 20:15
Kroatien
Kroatien
40
Kroatien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
34
Januar
Schweiz
Schweiz
35
Schweiz
Japan
Japan
Japan
31
Januar
40. Spieltag
06.01.2023 19:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
1
1
0
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
1
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
40. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
2
0
2
0
Bietigheim Steelers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
0
0
1
Beendet
40. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
4
2
2
0
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
1
1
0
Beendet
40. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
5
1
0
4
Iserlohn Roosters
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
4
2
1
1
Beendet
40. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
1
0
1
0
Kölner Haie
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
4
1
1
2
Beendet
40. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
1
0
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC München
München
EHC München
3
1
1
1
40. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
2
1
1
0
Straubing Tigers
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
3
0
1
2
40. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
06.01.2023 19:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
99
22
32
26
19
Telekom Baskets Bonn
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
71
15
18
22
16
Beendet
14. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
06.01.2023 18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
78
17
12
23
26
Anadolu Efes
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
72
19
17
22
14
Beendet
17. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
82
27
17
15
23
Olympiakos Piräus
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
66
15
23
6
22
Beendet
17. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia
75
19
23
16
17
Valencia Basket
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
77
24
23
14
16
Beendet
17. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
98
22
29
27
20
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
65
7
27
15
16
Beendet
17. Spieltag
3. Runde
06.01.2023 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
3
1
Manchester United
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
1
1
3. Runde
16. Spieltag
06.01.2023 18:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Elche CF
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
1
1
16. Spieltag
06.01.2023 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
0
0
Valencia CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
1
16. Spieltag
9. Runde
06.01.2023 18:00
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
4
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Angers SCO
Angers
Angers SCO
5
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
9. Runde
Paris FC
Paris FC
3
1
Paris FC
Valenciennes FC
VAFC
Valenciennes FC
1
1
9. Runde
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
1
0
Grenoble Foot 38
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
0
0
9. Runde
Pau FC
Pau FC
2
1
Pau FC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
0
9. Runde
06.01.2023 21:00
LB Châteauroux
Châteauroux
1
1
LB Châteauroux
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
3
1
9. Runde
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
06.01.2023 09:00
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
3
7
5
Griechenland
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
06.01.2023 12:45
Stefanos Sakellaridis
S. Sakellaridis
0
1
1
Griechenland
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
Halbfinale - GRE vs. ITA (1:4)
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
06.01.2023 03:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
0
2
2
Polen
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
06.01.2023 04:30
Kacper Żuk
K. Żuk
0
3
3
Polen
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - POL vs. USA (0:5)
Januar
06.01.2023 10:30
Indonesien
Indonesien
0
0
Indonesien
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
0
0
Januar
06.01.2023 14:00
Senegal
Senegal
0
0
Senegal
Niger
Niger
Niger
0
0
Januar
06.01.2023 17:00
Irak
Irak
0
0
Irak
Oman
Oman
Oman
0
0
Januar
06.01.2023 19:45
Jemen
Jemen
0
0
Jemen
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
2
2
Januar
15. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:00
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
2
1
Twente Enschede
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
0
0
15. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
06.01.2023 20:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
1
SL Benfica
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
0
15. Spieltag
06.01.2023 22:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Vizela
Vizela
FC Vizela
1
0
15. Spieltag
12. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 01:00
Orlando Magic
Magic
115
20
23
35
37
Orlando Magic
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
123
22
43
27
31
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
95
20
26
19
30
Dallas Mavericks
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
124
29
35
25
35
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 02:00
Houston Rockets
Rockets
114
23
33
30
28
Houston Rockets
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
131
31
33
31
36
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 04:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
122
32
34
36
20
Denver Nuggets
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
91
15
17
27
32
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
3
1
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
5
1
2
2
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
2
1
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
6
0
4
2
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
1
0
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
4
0
3
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
3
0
2
1
New Jersey Devils
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
5
1
1
3
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
6
0
5
1
Philadelphia Flyers
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
1
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
1
0
1
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
5
0
4
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 03:00
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
4
2
2
0
Edmonton Oilers
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
2
0
2
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
4
0
3
1
Vancouver Canucks
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
2
1
1
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
5
3
1
1
Vegas Golden Knights
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
0
0
2
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
06.01.2023 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
2
1
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
0
2
3
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 01:30
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
6
6
Japan
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
1
6
7
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 03:30
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
5
1
Italien
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 05:30
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Russland
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
3
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 11:10
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
0
3
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
06.01.2023 10:30
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
6
Niederlande
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
0
6
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
06.01.2023 12:10
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
7
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 01:30
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
3
5
Tschechien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 04:30
Irina Begu
I. Begu
2
7
6
Rumänien
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
0
5
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 06:55
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
2
6
6
7
Tschechien
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
1
4
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 09:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
7
Tunesien
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
6
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 01:30
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
USA
China
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
0
3
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 03:00
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
3
2
Slowakei
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 04:30
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
2
6
6
Belgien
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
0
4
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06.01.2023 09:15
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
6
6
Tschechien
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale